Composite Calendar

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
Bellevue
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 3
31
1
Pierce
at Rogue
Final
4 - 0

Clackamas
at Tacoma
Final - OT
0 - 1

Walla Walla
at Peninsula
Final
1 - 0

Everett
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 2

North Idaho
at Whatcom
Final - OT
0 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Spokane
Final
1 - 5

Clark
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 3

Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 3

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
3 - 1

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Lane
Final
1 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 0

Umpqua
at New Hope Christian University
Final
3 - 1

Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
3 - 1

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
0 - 3

Highline
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 2
2
3
Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 1

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 0

Chemeketa
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 0

Linn-Benton
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 0

Green River
at Centralia
Final
0 - 3

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
3 - 0

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 2

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
3 - 0

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 0

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 2

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3
4
Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
3 - 1

Walla Walla
at Portland
Final - 2OT
2 - 2

Lane
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at Walla Walla
Final
3 - 2

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 0

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
1 - 3

Pierce
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 4

Spokane
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at Spokane
Final - OT
1 - 2

Whatcom
at Clark
Final
1 - 6

Columbia Basin
at Highline
Final - 2OT
1 - 1
5
Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 1
6
7
Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final
2 - 3

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
2 - 3

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
2 - 3
8
Umpqua
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 1

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 1

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 1

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 2

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
3 - 1

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

Clark
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 1

Centralia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Highline
Final
3 - 0
9
Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
1 - 3
10
Tacoma
vs Peninsula
Final
0 - 4

Highline
vs Clark
Final - 2OT
2 - 2

Spokane
vs Whatcom
Final
1 - 2

Highline
vs Walla Walla
Final
4 - 1
11
12
Highline
vs Peninsula
Final - OT
1 - 0

Highline
vs Whatcom
Final
1 - 0
13
14
15
16
Walla Walla
vs Edmonds
Final
3 - 0

Mt. Hood
vs Pierce
Final
2 - 3

Centralia
vs Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

Whatcom
vs Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 3

Spokane
vs Bellevue
Final
1 - 3

Clark
vs Highline
Final
3 - 2

Shoreline
vs North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
vs Linn-Benton
Final
1 - 3

Mt. Hood
vs Edmonds
Final
1 - 2

Centralia
vs Whatcom
Final
2 - 1

Spokane
vs Highline
Final
2 - 1

Shoreline
vs Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2
17
Walla Walla
vs Pierce
Final
3 - 1

Columbia Basin
vs Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Clark
vs Bellevue
Final
3 - 1

Linn-Benton
vs North Idaho
Final
3 - 1

Columbia Basin
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 2

Pierce
vs Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2

North Idaho
vs Edmonds
Final
2 - 0

Bellevue
vs Centralia
Final
2 - 1

Walla Walla
vs Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Clark
vs Linn-Benton
Final
3 - 1
18
Bellevue
vs North Idaho
Final
2 - 0

Spokane
vs Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Lower Columbia
vs Linn-Benton
Final
1 - 2

Clark
vs Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Linn-Benton
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Clark
vs Bellevue
Final
1 - 2
19
Bellevue
vs Chemeketa
Final
2 - 3
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2