Composite Calendar

November 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
College of Southern Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0
30
Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
3 - 0
31
Columbia Basin
vs Chemeketa
Final
1 - 0

Walla Walla
at Lane
Final
2 - 1

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 2

Portland
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 1

Tacoma
at Whatcom
Final - 2OT
3 - 2

Pierce
at Peninsula
Final - OT
2 - 1

Portland
vs Spokane
0 - 1

Everett
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 3

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Clackamas
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 1

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 1
1
2
Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 1

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
3 - 2

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
2 - 3

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
1 - 3

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
2 - 3
3
Bellevue
at Clark
Final
0 - 4

Walla Walla
vs Highline
Final
1 - 3

Tacoma
at SW Oregon
Final
2 - 2

Spokane
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 1

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 2

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
vs Spokane
Final - PK Away
0 - 0

Pierce
at Walla Walla
Final
3 - 0

North Idaho
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 1

Columbia Basin
vs Highline
Final
1 - 3
4
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 1
5
6
7
Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Umpqua
at SW Oregon
Final
1 - 3

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 2

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Centralia
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 1

Highline
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3
8
9
Tacoma
vs Clark
Final
0 - 1

Highline
vs Peninsula
Final
0 - 1

Pierce
vs Tacoma
Final
1 - 4

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 3

Highline
vs Whatcom
Final
0 - 2
10
Clackamas
at Clark
Final
1 - 3
11
Clark
vs Peninsula
Final
0 - 2

Tacoma
vs Whatcom
Final
2 - 0
12
13
14
15
Clark
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
vs Shoreline
Final
3 - 1

Bellevue
vs Highline
Final
2 - 3

North Idaho
vs Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 3

Tacoma
vs Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Lane
vs Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Blue Mountain
vs Chemeketa
Final
2 - 3

Skagit Valley
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Cochise College
vs Lower Columbia
Final
78 - 27

Clark
vs Shoreline
Final
1 - 1

North Idaho
vs Bellevue
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs Blue Mountain
Final
1 - 2

Tacoma
vs Lane
Final
2 - 0
16
Lower Columbia
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Highline
vs Linn-Benton
Final
3 - 1

Walla Walla
vs Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Chemeketa
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Pima College
Final
72 - 85

Wenatchee Valley
vs Chemeketa
Final
69 - 56

Umpqua
at Snow College
Final
78 - 98

Blue Mountain
vs Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 2

Tacoma
vs Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 1

North Idaho
at Mesa Community College
Final
72 - 86

Mt Hood
vs Walla Walla
Final
65 - 73

Blue Mountain
vs Centralia
Final
71 - 64

Treasure Valley
vs Mesa College
Final
69 - 90

Clark
vs Chemeketa
Final
0 - 2

North Idaho
vs Walla Walla
Final
2 - 0

SW Oregon
vs Multnomah
Final
118 - 108

Shoreline
at Chemeketa
Final
59 - 67

CCS Alumni
at Spokane
Final
40 - 69

Tohono O'odham
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
65 - 85

Highline
vs Skagit Valley
Final - OT
62 - 65

Grays Harbor
vs Columbia Basin
Final
73 - 77

Linn-Benton
vs Pierce
Final
68 - 54

Peninsula
at S. Puget Sound
Final
51 - 43

Columbia Basin
at College of Southern Idaho
Final
82 - 126

Highline
vs Spokane
Final
1 - 3

Pierce
vs Edmonds
Final
3 - 2

Pierce
vs Mt Hood
Final
87 - 94

Pacific University (Forest Grove)
at Clackamas
Final
70 - 101

Tacoma
at Linn-Benton
Final
76 - 93

Reed College
at Clark
Final
37 - 113

Spokane Alumni
at Spokane
Final
74 - 100

Skagit Valley
at Grays Harbor
Final
58 - 55

SW Oregon
vs Yakima Valley
Final
58 - 75

Treasure Valley
at Lane
Final
53 - 99

Seattle Mountaineers
at Portland
Final
68 - 60

Fairchild Air Force Base
vs Walla Walla
Final
68 - 90
17
Tacoma
vs Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 2

North Idaho
vs Chemeketa
Final
2 - 1

North Idaho
vs Highline
Final
0 - 2

Lower Columbia
vs Edmonds
Final
0 - 2

Chemeketa
vs Mt Hood
Final
79 - 83

Everett
at Tacoma
Final
68 - 51

Pierce
at Spokane
Final
1 - 3

Highline
vs Edmonds
Final
2 - 0

Centralia
vs Linn-Benton
Final - OT
62 - 54

Edmonds
at S. Puget Sound
Final
66 - 54

Grays Harbor
vs SW Oregon
Final
74 - 89

Elite Prep
vs Treasure Valley
Final
83 - 75

SW Oregon
vs Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Final
131 - 76

Lower Columbia
at Eastern Arizona College
Final
53 - 70

Olympic
at Big Bend
Final
58 - 81

Umpqua
at Salt Lake Community College
Final
86 - 102

Lower Columbia
at Blue Mountain
Final
96 - 58

Edmonds
vs Green River
Final
62 - 90

Mt Hood
vs Shoreline
Final
84 - 67

Highline
at Peninsula
Final
59 - 69

Pierce
vs Treasure Valley
Final
61 - 81

Wenatchee Valley
vs Walla Walla
Final
63 - 71

Columbia Basin
at Elite Prep
Final
90 - 80

North Idaho
at Scottsdale Community College
Final
74 - 61

Highline
vs Pierce
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
72 - 87

Multnomah
at Clackamas
Final
73 - 106

Seattle Mountineers
vs Chemeketa
Final
87 - 69

S. Puget Sound
at Everett
Final
95 - 79

Blue Mountain
at Lane
Final
51 - 100

Columbia Basin
vs Yakima Valley
Final
79 - 77

Gonzaga Club
at Walla Walla
Final
64 - 96

Seattle
at Grays Harbor
Final
89 - 91

Pierce
at Portland
Final
66 - 82

Peninsula
at North Idaho
Final
54 - 98
18
Tohono O'odham CC
vs Skagit Valley
Final
71 - 82

Treasure Valley
vs Linn-Benton
Final
73 - 80

Wenatchee Valley
vs SW Oregon
Final
73 - 51

North Idaho
at Chandler-Gilbert Community College
Final
79 - 64

Blue Mountain
vs Pierce
Final
47 - 56

Mt Hood
vs Yakima Valley
Final
58 - 74

Chipper Family
at Grays Harbor
Final
69 - 122

Centralia
at Lane
Final
52 - 90

Columbia Basin
vs Walla Walla
Final
63 - 61

Highline
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
vs Edmonds
Final
74 - 85

Christian Faith
at Whatcom
Final
67 - 63

Clark
at Edmonds
Final
45 - 68

Green River
at Everett
Final
81 - 93
19
Rexburg United
vs Umpqua
Final
66 - 105

Treasure Valley
at Portland
Final
98 - 55

Northwest Indian College
at Whatcom
Final
67 - 156

Clark
at Everett
Final
51 - 61

Shoreline
at Tacoma
Final
56 - 71

Clark
at Pacific University JV
Final
110 - 69

Willamette JV
at Chemeketa
Final
72 - 96
20
Shasta College
at Umpqua
Final
48 - 84

Olympic
at S. Puget Sound
Final
77 - 104

Peninsula
at Lower Columbia
Final
65 - 62

Treasure Valley
at Southern Idaho
Final
75 - 108

Pacific University J.V. (Forest Grove)
at Lane
Final
88 - 115

Multnomah University JV
at Clark
Final
67 - 119

Chemeketa
at Concordia Club
Final
102 - 61

Whatcom
at Evergreen State College
Final
79 - 92
21
22
23
Mt Hood
vs Centralia
Final
71 - 79

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
68 - 59

North Idaho
at Central Wyoming
Final
102 - 69

Whatcom
vs Green River
Final - OT
94 - 91

Yakima Valley
vs Everett
Final
81 - 92

Mt Hood
at Umpqua
Final
70 - 82

Bellevue
at Salt Lake Community College
Final
39 - 70

Linn-Benton
vs Columbia Basin
Final
84 - 71

Peninsula
vs Highline
Final
76 - 79

Treasure Valley
vs Minnesota State CC
Final
114 - 61

Olympic
vs Pierce
Final
54 - 62

Douglas College (British Columbia)
at Shoreline
Final
73 - 62

Big Bend
vs Tacoma
Final
70 - 64

Olympic
vs Spokane
Final
80 - 95

Bellevue
vs Clackamas
Final
66 - 78

Christian Faith
at Shoreline
Final
87 - 78

WVC Alumni
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
72 - 89

BC Christian
vs Skagit Valley
Final
66 - 70

SW Oregon
vs Lower Columbia
Final
78 - 94

Blue Mountain
at Pierce
Final
64 - 76
24
Utah State Eastern
vs Bellevue
Final
60 - 45

Green River
vs Columbia Basin
Final
73 - 47

Mt Hood
vs SW Oregon
Final
63 - 59

Mt Hood
vs Yakima Valley
Final
83 - 84

Lane Alumni
at Lane
Final
87 - 112

Blue Angels
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
100 - 91

Bellevue
vs Blue Mountain
Final
60 - 55

Grays Harbor
at Clark
Final
69 - 66

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Edmonds
Final
40 - 72

Umpqua
vs Olympic
Final
87 - 56

Highline
vs BC Christian
Final
106 - 59

Olympic
vs SW Oregon
Final
86 - 73

North Idaho
at Western Wyoming Community College
Final
72 - 66

Whatcom
vs Linn-Benton
Final
91 - 81

Pierce
at Clackamas
Final
77 - 103

Dawson CC
vs Treasure Valley
Final
97 - 90

Peninsula
vs Big Bend
Final
71 - 83

Clackamas
vs Pierce
Final
73 - 70

Centralia
vs Everett
Final
70 - 75

Tacoma
vs Skagit Valley
Final
65 - 82

Spokane
vs Lower Columbia
Final
79 - 73
25
Green River
vs Bellevue
Final
64 - 85

BC Christian
vs Big Bend
Final
53 - 94

SW Oregon
vs Olympic
Final
64 - 56

Grays Harbor
at Portland
Final
95 - 59

Yakima Valley
vs Centralia
Final
89 - 105

Linn-Benton
vs Pierce
Final
102 - 80

Peninsula
vs Tacoma
Final
66 - 71

Pierce
vs Mt Hood
Final
59 - 82

Olympic
vs Lower Columbia
Final
68 - 85

Whatcom
vs Clackamas
Final
74 - 91

Highline
vs Skagit Valley
Final
85 - 96

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final
102 - 99

Everett
vs Spokane
Final
85 - 93
26
Willamette J.V.
at Lane
Final
47 - 122
27
S. Puget Sound
at Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Final
101 - 59

Skagit Valley
at Tacoma
Final
48 - 51
28
Simpson College
at Chemeketa
Final
40 - 102

PCC Alumni
at Portland
Final
52 - 86

Pierce
vs Skagit Valley
Final
66 - 73

Tacoma
at Olympic
Final
66 - 85

Multnomah JV
at Chemeketa
Final
103 - 128

PCC Alumni
at Portland
Final
89 - 81
29
Utah State Eastern
vs Everett
Final
90 - 70

Green River
at Yakima Valley
Final
96 - 84

Medicine Hat
at Grays Harbor
Final
69 - 87

Clark
at Lower Columbia
Final
45 - 65

Gonzaga Club
vs Spokane
Final
49 - 78

Whatcom
at S. Puget Sound
Final
90 - 42

Simpson JV
at Lane
Final
36 - 103

Snow College
at Treasure Valley
Final
90 - 73

Lane
at New Hope
Final
120 - 78

Shoreline
at North Idaho
Final
83 - 111
30
TVCC Alumni
at Treasure Valley
Final
52 - 97

Big Bend
vs Gonzaga Club
Final
104 - 59

Columbia Basin
at Tacoma
Final - 3OT
54 - 43

Skagit Valley
at Green River
Final
75 - 56

Everett
at Snow College
Final
91 - 102

Okanagan College
vs Lower Columbia
Final
76 - 93

Bellevue
vs Columbia Basin
Final
80 - 68

Mt Hood
vs Walla Walla
Final
62 - 53

Shoreline
vs Medicine Hat
Final
100 - 90

Utah State Eastern
at Yakima Valley
Final
123 - 86

Portland
at Blue Mountain
Final
57 - 81

Peninsula
at Centralia
Final
56 - 55

Clark
at Blue Mountain
Final
88 - 57

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
60 - 84

Clackamas
at Yakima Valley
Final
71 - 80

Highline
at Olympic
Final
70 - 67

University of Oregon Club
at Umpqua
Final
79 - 104

Northwest Indian College
at Edmonds
Final
77 - 127

Green River
at Treasure Valley
Final
94 - 77

Eastern Washington University Club
at Big Bend
Final
45 - 109

Salish Kootenai
vs Spokane
Final
88 - 104

Grays Harbor
at North Idaho
Final
88 - 107

Mt Hood
at Walla Walla
Final
76 - 92

SW Oregon
at College of the Redwoods
Final
96 - 53

Chemeketa
at Everett
Final
80 - 57
1
Everett
at Yakima Valley
Final
123 - 89

Gonzaga Club Team
at North Idaho
Final
26 - 74

Mt Hood
vs Columbia Basin
Final
74 - 62

Green River
at Snow College
Final
68 - 78

S. Puget Sound
at Everett
Final
52 - 78

SW Oregon
vs Shasta College
Final
83 - 71

Columbia Basin
vs Mt Hood
Final
53 - 96

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
52 - 87

Portland
vs Skagit Valley
Final
84 - 92

Portland
at Treasure Valley
Final
50 - 84

Salish Kootenai
at Blue Mountain
Final
87 - 104

Green River
at Whatcom
Final
53 - 99

Edmonds
at Centralia
Final - OT
89 - 80

Multnomah
at Umpqua
Final
79 - 122

Tacoma
at Walla Walla
Final
54 - 72

Clackamas
at Big Bend
Final
95 - 76

Fairchild Air Force Base
vs Yakima Valley
Final
36 - 94

Utah State Eastern
at Treasure Valley
Final
83 - 74

Medicine Hat College
at North Idaho
Final
72 - 93

Big Bend
at Lower Columbia
Final
90 - 104

Lane
at Lower Columbia
Final
71 - 78

Edmonds
at Blue Mountain
Final
75 - 63

Olympic
at Grays Harbor
Final
49 - 69

Chemeketa
at Bellevue
Final - OT
65 - 68

Shoreline
vs Grays Harbor
Final
73 - 70

Tacoma
at Peninsula
Final
63 - 78

Bellevue
at Walla Walla
Final
76 - 85

Clark
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
47 - 78

Clark
vs Spokane
Final
64 - 59