Composite Calendar

December 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
Green River
vs Bellevue
Final
64 - 85

BC Christian
vs Big Bend
Final
53 - 94

SW Oregon
vs Olympic
Final
64 - 56

Grays Harbor
at Portland
Final
95 - 59

Yakima Valley
vs Centralia
Final
89 - 105

Linn-Benton
vs Pierce
Final
102 - 80

Peninsula
vs Tacoma
Final
66 - 71

Pierce
vs Mt Hood
Final
59 - 82

Olympic
vs Lower Columbia
Final
68 - 85

Whatcom
vs Clackamas
Final
74 - 91

Highline
vs Skagit Valley
Final
85 - 96

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final
102 - 99

Everett
vs Spokane
Final
85 - 93
26
Willamette J.V.
at Lane
Final
47 - 122
27
S. Puget Sound
at Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Final
101 - 59

Skagit Valley
at Tacoma
Final
48 - 51
28
Simpson College
at Chemeketa
Final
40 - 102

PCC Alumni
at Portland
Final
52 - 86

Pierce
vs Skagit Valley
Final
66 - 73

Tacoma
at Olympic
Final
66 - 85

Multnomah JV
at Chemeketa
Final
103 - 128

PCC Alumni
at Portland
Final
89 - 81
29
Utah State Eastern
vs Everett
Final
90 - 70

Green River
at Yakima Valley
Final
96 - 84

Medicine Hat
at Grays Harbor
Final
69 - 87

Clark
at Lower Columbia
Final
45 - 65

Gonzaga Club
vs Spokane
Final
49 - 78

Whatcom
at S. Puget Sound
Final
90 - 42

Simpson JV
at Lane
Final
36 - 103

Snow College
at Treasure Valley
Final
90 - 73

Lane
at New Hope
Final
120 - 78

Shoreline
at North Idaho
Final
83 - 111
30
TVCC Alumni
at Treasure Valley
Final
52 - 97

Big Bend
vs Gonzaga Club
Final
104 - 59

Columbia Basin
at Tacoma
Final - 3OT
54 - 43

Skagit Valley
at Green River
Final
75 - 56

Everett
at Snow College
Final
91 - 102

Okanagan College
vs Lower Columbia
Final
76 - 93

Bellevue
vs Columbia Basin
Final
80 - 68

Mt Hood
vs Walla Walla
Final
62 - 53

Shoreline
vs Medicine Hat
Final
100 - 90

Utah State Eastern
at Yakima Valley
Final
123 - 86

Portland
at Blue Mountain
Final
57 - 81

Peninsula
at Centralia
Final
56 - 55

Clark
at Blue Mountain
Final
88 - 57

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
60 - 84

Clackamas
at Yakima Valley
Final
71 - 80

Highline
at Olympic
Final
70 - 67

University of Oregon Club
at Umpqua
Final
79 - 104

Northwest Indian College
at Edmonds
Final
77 - 127

Green River
at Treasure Valley
Final
94 - 77

Eastern Washington University Club
at Big Bend
Final
45 - 109

Salish Kootenai
vs Spokane
Final
88 - 104

Grays Harbor
at North Idaho
Final
88 - 107

Mt Hood
at Walla Walla
Final
76 - 92

SW Oregon
at College of the Redwoods
Final
96 - 53

Chemeketa
at Everett
Final
80 - 57
1
Everett
at Yakima Valley
Final
123 - 89

Gonzaga Club Team
at North Idaho
Final
26 - 74

Mt Hood
vs Columbia Basin
Final
74 - 62

Green River
at Snow College
Final
68 - 78

S. Puget Sound
at Everett
Final
52 - 78

SW Oregon
vs Shasta College
Final
83 - 71

Columbia Basin
vs Mt Hood
Final
53 - 96

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
52 - 87

Portland
vs Skagit Valley
Final
84 - 92

Portland
at Treasure Valley
Final
50 - 84

Salish Kootenai
at Blue Mountain
Final
87 - 104

Green River
at Whatcom
Final
53 - 99

Edmonds
at Centralia
Final - OT
89 - 80

Multnomah
at Umpqua
Final
79 - 122

Tacoma
at Walla Walla
Final
54 - 72

Clackamas
at Big Bend
Final
95 - 76

Fairchild Air Force Base
vs Yakima Valley
Final
36 - 94

Utah State Eastern
at Treasure Valley
Final
83 - 74

Medicine Hat College
at North Idaho
Final
72 - 93

Big Bend
at Lower Columbia
Final
90 - 104

Lane
at Lower Columbia
Final
71 - 78

Edmonds
at Blue Mountain
Final
75 - 63

Olympic
at Grays Harbor
Final
49 - 69

Chemeketa
at Bellevue
Final - OT
65 - 68

Shoreline
vs Grays Harbor
Final
73 - 70

Tacoma
at Peninsula
Final
63 - 78

Bellevue
at Walla Walla
Final
76 - 85

Clark
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
47 - 78

Clark
vs Spokane
Final
64 - 59
2
Okanagan College
vs Blue Mountain
Final
91 - 81

Skagit Valley
vs Tacoma
Final
75 - 72

Salish Kootenai
vs Big Bend
Final
72 - 130

Clackamas
at Spokane
Final
74 - 71

Portland
at Peninsula
Final - OT
95 - 89

Gonzaga Club
vs Spokane
Final
70 - 76

Yakima Valley
vs Clark
Final
61 - 60

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
30 - 72

Lower Columbia
vs Clark
Final
64 - 73
3
Douglas College (British Columbia)
at Everett
Final
58 - 44

Lane
at Multnomah J.V.
Final
143 - 93

Willamette JV
at Clackamas
Final
78 - 101
4
Shoreline
at S. Puget Sound
Final
57 - 40

Pacific University (Forest Grove)
at S. Puget Sound
Final
71 - 107

Centralia
at Clark
Final
60 - 48
5
Everett
at Highline
Final
88 - 91

Willamette University JV
at Clark
Cancelled

Multnomah University
at Grays Harbor
Final
100 - 112

Tacoma
at Edmonds
Final
48 - 62
6
North Idaho
at San Jose City College
Final
108 - 47

Shoreline
at Highline
Final
52 - 59
7
Pierce
vs Shoreline
Final
92 - 89

Green River
vs Rexburg United
Final
88 - 96

SW Oregon
vs Spokane
Final
44 - 55

Lane
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
75 - 69

Whatcom
vs Walla Walla
Final
72 - 69

Spokane
vs Umpqua
Final
94 - 89

North Idaho
at Monterey Peninsula College
Final
94 - 73

Columbia Basin
vs Peninsula
Final
63 - 44

Lower Columbia
vs Skagit Valley
Final
68 - 63

Utah State Eastern
vs Portland
Final - OT
102 - 92

Blue Mountain
at Multnomah
Final
105 - 75

S. Puget Sound
vs SW Oregon
Final
81 - 80

Fairchild Air Force Base
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
55 - 94

Highline
vs Columbia Basin
Final
75 - 73

Bellevue
vs Walla Walla
Final - OT
64 - 70

Green River
vs Big Bend
Final
39 - 84

Mt Hood
at Highline
Final
63 - 53

Blue Mountain
at S. Puget Sound
Final
42 - 49

Chemeketa
vs Bellevue
Final
71 - 84

Tacoma
at Lane
Final
76 - 118

Grays Harbor
at Big Bend
Final
94 - 98

Umpqua
at Centralia
Final
72 - 64

North Idaho All Stars
at North Idaho
Final
62 - 77

Linn-Benton
at Everett
Final
63 - 45

Clackamas
vs Pierce
Final
95 - 68
8
SW Oregon
vs Tacoma
Final
68 - 86

S. Puget Sound
at Clark
Final
59 - 93

Lower Columbia
at Clark
Final
97 - 72

Shoreline
vs Walla Walla
Final
64 - 78

Mt Hood
at Shoreline
Final
67 - 50

Wenatchee Valley
vs Bellevue
Final
86 - 72

Linn-Benton
at Multnomah University JV
Final
133 - 87

Columbia Basin
vs Chemeketa
Final
67 - 64

Umpqua
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
83 - 93

Grays Harbor
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
79 - 80

Peninsula
at Pierce
Final
60 - 47

SW Oregon
vs Skagit Valley
Final
50 - 56

Pierce
vs Whatcom
Final
76 - 83

Peninsula
vs Centralia
Final
51 - 64

Blue Mountain
at Mt Hood
Final
79 - 106

Air Force Base
at Big Bend
Final
77 - 111

Green River
at Salt Lake Community College
Final
103 - 125

Green River
at Everett
Final
43 - 49

Lane
vs Walla Walla
Final
66 - 60

Olympic
vs Umpqua
Final
54 - 69

Spokane
at Lane
Final
91 - 94

North Idaho
at San Francisco City College
Final
80 - 89

Clackamas
at Edmonds
Final
96 - 108

Highline
at Bellevue
Final
91 - 98

Spokane
vs Lower Columbia
Final
64 - 49

Columbia Basin
vs Clackamas
Final
72 - 57

Portland
at Southern Idaho
Final
91 - 136

Blue Mountain
at Centralia
Final
56 - 58

Big Bend
vs Linn-Benton
Final
71 - 46
9
Umpqua
vs Blue Mountain
Final
91 - 53

Wenatchee Valley
vs Peninsula
Final
67 - 55

Pierce
vs Columbia Basin
Final
73 - 62

SW Oregon
at Spokane
Final
72 - 86

Clackamas
vs Peninsula
Final - OT
100 - 86

Skagit Valley
vs Everett
Final
64 - 48

Olympic
at Centralia
Final
32 - 76

Walla Walla
vs Clackamas
Final
81 - 64

Walla Walla
vs Highline
Final
87 - 92

Centralia
at Edmonds
Final
92 - 80

Tacoma
vs Umpqua
Final
77 - 73

Lower Columbia
vs Linn-Benton
Final
69 - 64

Lane
vs Columbia Basin
Final
71 - 63

Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final
79 - 104

Multnomah
at Mt Hood
Final
93 - 121

Willamette JV
at Linn-Benton
Final
56 - 108

S. Puget Sound
at Lane
Final
100 - 88

Spokane
vs Big Bend
Final - OT
67 - 65
10
Clackamas
vs Everett
Final
91 - 109

Treasure Valley
at Southern Idaho
Final
70 - 103
11
Fairchild AirForce
at North Idaho
Final
31 - 87

Green River
at Olympic
Final
93 - 62

Fairchild AF
at North Idaho
Final
70 - 135
12
Lower Columbia
at Portland
Final
77 - 62
13
Portland
vs Edmonds
Final
69 - 87

Blue Mountain
at S. Puget Sound
Final
69 - 83
14
Pierce
vs Treasure Valley
Final
74 - 86

Wenatchee Valley
vs Pierce
Final
78 - 97

Portland
at S. Puget Sound
Final
50 - 83

Highline
vs Big Bend
Final
68 - 98

Mt Hood
at Green River
Final - OT
74 - 31

Grays Harbor
at Olympic
Final
70 - 76

Centralia
vs Spokane
Final
70 - 80

Lower Columbia
vs Yakima Valley
Final
91 - 82

Tacoma
at Olympic
Final
47 - 61

Everett
vs Lane
Final
50 - 77

Shoreline
vs Grays Harbor
Final
60 - 84

Whatcom
at SW Oregon
Final - OT
85 - 94

Clark
vs Whatcom
Final
86 - 77

Tacoma
vs Everett
Final
89 - 93

Edmonds
vs Blue Mountain
Final
98 - 75

Linn-Benton
at Bellevue
Final
85 - 78

Columbia Basin
vs Shoreline
Final
78 - 91

Spokane
at Skagit Valley
Final
57 - 43

Yakima Valley
vs Chemeketa
Final
82 - 64

Big Bend
vs Peninsula
Final
77 - 53

Mt Hood
at Treasure Valley
Final
94 - 113

Skagit Valley
at Umpqua
Final
60 - 92

Peninsula
at Chemeketa
Final
83 - 90

Wenatchee Valley
vs Linn-Benton
Final
73 - 50

Centralia
vs Columbia Basin
Final
51 - 65

Walla Walla
at Clark
Final
58 - 39

SW Oregon
at Green River
Final
80 - 90

Lane
at Walla Walla
Final
95 - 79

Edmonds
at Highline
Final
45 - 53

Portland
vs Lower Columbia
Final
59 - 84
15
Blue Mountain
vs Portland
Final
72 - 91

Edmonds
vs Yakima Valley
Final
42 - 75

Peninsula
vs Lower Columbia
Final
86 - 78

Pierce
vs Whatcom
Final
66 - 105

Edmonds
at S. Puget Sound
Final
60 - 80

Spokane
at Umpqua
Final
73 - 87

Shoreline
vs SW Oregon
Final
87 - 95

Pierce
vs Linn-Benton
Final
81 - 68

Linn-Benton
vs Tacoma
Final
48 - 40

Chemeketa
at Highline
Final
61 - 63

Grays Harbor
vs Walla Walla
Final
51 - 73

Lane
vs Centralia
Final
83 - 55

Grays Harbor
at Mt Hood
Final
92 - 85

Yakima Valley
at Chemeketa
Final
75 - 95

Treasure Valley
at SW Oregon
Final
80 - 75

Everett
vs Lane
Final
101 - 106

Columbia Basin
at Green River
Final
64 - 70

Centralia
vs Skagit Valley
Final
80 - 65

Wenatchee Valley
at Bellevue
Final
92 - 97

Highline
vs Clark
Final
93 - 89

Everett
at Columbia Basin
Final
67 - 81

Green River
vs Spokane
Final
34 - 57

Shoreline
at Clark
Final
43 - 87

Wenatchee Valley
at Olympic
Final
56 - 47

Olympic
at Treasure Valley
Final
72 - 105

Peninsula
vs Portland
Final
69 - 57

Big Bend
vs Whatcom
Final
97 - 87

Tacoma
at Walla Walla
Final
82 - 72

Mt Hood
at Skagit Valley
Final
84 - 51

Big Bend
vs Lower Columbia
Final
76 - 75
16
Clark
vs Big Bend
Final
72 - 82

Olympic
at Mt Hood
Final
84 - 75

Mt Hood
vs Spokane
Final - OT
66 - 71

Treasure Valley
vs Whatcom
Final
73 - 91

Highline
at Whatcom
Final
99 - 90

Linn-Benton
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
81 - 96

Skagit Valley
vs Spokane
Final
64 - 86

SW Oregon
vs Columbia Basin
Final
61 - 78

Tacoma
vs Lane
Final
61 - 79

Centralia
vs Everett
Final
84 - 70

Portland
vs Big Bend
Final
54 - 87

Chemeketa
vs Edmonds
Final
69 - 45

Tacoma
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
44 - 52

Grays Harbor
at Treasure Valley
Final
92 - 89

Yakima Valley
vs Peninsula
Final
88 - 94

Green River
at Skagit Valley
Final
31 - 60

Walla Walla
vs Shoreline
Final
97 - 42

Pierce
at SW Oregon
Final
41 - 76

Shoreline
at Green River
Final
54 - 83

Everett
at Walla Walla
Final
95 - 90

Centralia
at Umpqua
Final - 2OT
92 - 91

Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
73 - 70

Linn-Benton
at Olympic
Final
48 - 45

Yakima Valley
at Highline
Final
75 - 51

Lane
at Columbia Basin
Final
76 - 62

Peninsula
vs Lower Columbia
Final
52 - 62

Lower Columbia
at Chemeketa
Final
81 - 67

Grays Harbor
vs Clark
Final
81 - 76

S. Puget Sound
vs Bellevue
Final
50 - 58

Umpqua
at North Idaho
Final - OT
83 - 72
17
Bellevue
vs Umpqua
Final
77 - 73

S. Puget Sound
at North Idaho
Final
43 - 71
18
S. Puget Sound
vs Umpqua
Final
70 - 83

Bellevue
at North Idaho
Final
49 - 64

Southern Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
61 - 68

Southern Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
119 - 80

Douglas College (British Columbia)
at Whatcom
Final
62 - 85

Fairchild AFB
at Big Bend
Final
23 - 106
19
Centralia
at Olympic
Final
89 - 74
20
21
Green River
at Shoreline
Final
50 - 61

Shoreline
at Highline
Final
67 - 75

Blue Angels
at Edmonds
Final
87 - 119
22
23
24
25
26
27
Grays Harbor
vs Utah State Eastern
Final
55 - 70

North Idaho
vs Centralia
Final
64 - 53

North Idaho
vs Mesa Community College
Final
68 - 69

Yakima Valley
vs Highline
Final
73 - 56

Vancouver Island University
vs Bellevue
Final
64 - 46

Whatcom
vs Umpqua
Final
96 - 92

Portland
vs Lower Columbia
Final
40 - 85
28
Grays Harbor
vs Salt Lake Community College
Final
48 - 85

Walla Walla
vs Centralia
Final
87 - 91

Umpqua
vs Highline
Final
96 - 51

Lane
at Shasta
Final
88 - 69

Olympic
vs Northwest Indian College
Final
59 - 69

Linn-Benton
vs Edmonds
Final
75 - 87

Centralia
vs Portland
Final
68 - 38

Pierce
vs Lane
Final
50 - 98

Snow College
vs North Idaho
Final
58 - 68

S. Puget Sound
vs Bellevue
Final
51 - 67

S. Puget Sound
vs Yakima Valley
Final
74 - 76

Blue Mountain
vs Peninsula
Final
53 - 74

Linn-Benton
vs Walla Walla
Final
45 - 55

North Idaho
vs Yakima Valley
Final
70 - 63

Big Bend
at Skagit Valley
Final
92 - 76

Peninsula
vs Clackamas
Final
71 - 82

Pacific University (Forest Grove)
at Grays Harbor
Final
79 - 100

Whatcom
at Lower Columbia
Final
80 - 88

Tacoma
at Chemeketa
Final
60 - 77

Douglas College (British Columbia)
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
40 - 67

Everett
vs Spokane
Final
61 - 63
29
Grays Harbor
vs Southern Idaho
Final
53 - 91

Umpqua
vs Centralia
Final
84 - 57

Blue Mountain
vs Douglas College (British Columbia)
Final
46 - 47

S. Puget Sound
vs Skagit Valley
Final
57 - 73

Lane
vs Tacoma
Final
90 - 44

Walla Walla
vs Linn-Benton
Final
69 - 66

Yakima Valley
vs Whatcom
Final
77 - 79

Skagit Valley
at Highline
Final
71 - 86

Peninsula
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
43 - 60

Bellevue
vs Spokane
Final
48 - 58

Pierce
vs Walla Walla
Final
48 - 79

Lane
at College of the Siskiyous
Final
103 - 59

North Idaho
vs Central Arizona
Final
102 - 73

S. Puget Sound
vs Peninsula
Final
93 - 71

North Idaho
vs Lower Columbia
Final
50 - 47

Lower Columbia
at Umpqua
Final
63 - 89

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
65 - 59

Olympic
vs Big Bend
Final
38 - 88

Centralia
vs Edmonds
Final
78 - 82

Spokane
at Everett
Final
96 - 99

Christian Faith Basketball Club
vs Everett
Final
68 - 64

Yakima Valley
vs Clackamas
Final
85 - 105

Columbia Basin
at Shoreline
Final
80 - 60
30
Spokane
vs Olympic
Final
70 - 49

Walla Walla
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
81 - 89

Big Bend
vs Bellevue
Final
80 - 66

Pierce
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 86

Centralia
vs Yakima Valley
Final
82 - 85

Everett
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
64 - 73

Tacoma
vs Linn-Benton
Final
76 - 70

Edmonds
vs Clackamas
Final
75 - 83

CFBC
at Skagit Valley
Final - OT
80 - 69

Roseburg Basketball Club
at Umpqua
Final
82 - 85
31
1
2
SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final
69 - 70

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final
88 - 93

Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
92 - 94

North Idaho
at Big Bend
Final
62 - 78

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
74 - 67

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
81 - 65

Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
94 - 107

Green River
at Skagit Valley
Final
73 - 71

Whatcom
at Tacoma
Final
81 - 76

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
77 - 81

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
72 - 80

North Idaho
at Big Bend
Final
101 - 65
3
Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
45 - 65

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
86 - 50

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
49 - 76

Whatcom
at Centralia
Final
93 - 95

Peninsula
at Highline
Final
75 - 87

Elite Prep
at Bellevue
Final
74 - 87

Olympic
at Pierce
Final
67 - 75

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
93 - 81

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
51 - 70

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
96 - 73
4
Skagit Valley
at Grays Harbor
Final
52 - 68

Highline
at Olympic
Final
57 - 56
5
Multnomah
at Lower Columbia
Final
57 - 117

Edmonds
at Pierce
Final
61 - 66

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
57 - 70

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
65 - 54

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
73 - 48

Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
72 - 78

Tacoma
at Everett
Final
69 - 75

Highline
at Whatcom
Final
55 - 83

Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
80 - 90

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
58 - 78

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
72 - 46

Lane
at Clark
Final
102 - 68

Everett
at Centralia
Final
70 - 98

Lane
at Clark
Final
94 - 87

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
87 - 100

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
79 - 114

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
89 - 100

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
107 - 73

Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
77 - 123

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
72 - 73

Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
77 - 73

Shoreline
at Tacoma
Final
84 - 62

S. Puget Sound
at Olympic
Final
74 - 68

Highline
at Bellevue
Final
84 - 90

SPSCC Alumni
at S. Puget Sound
Final
33 - 76