Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
Everett
at Bellevue
Final
71 - 84

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
56 - 53

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
43 - 84

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
83 - 91

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final - OT
54 - 58

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
87 - 91

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
56 - 63

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
67 - 50

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
69 - 66

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final - OT
91 - 95

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
81 - 59

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
55 - 78

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 56

Pierce
at Green River
Final
99 - 60

Highline
at Centralia
Final
49 - 59

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
72 - 63

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
90 - 80

Everett
at Bellevue
Final - 2OT
110 - 108

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
65 - 82

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
105 - 93

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final
85 - 70

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 66

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
99 - 83

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
82 - 96

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
64 - 68

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
88 - 99

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
80 - 88

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
62 - 107

Pierce
at Green River
Final
56 - 84

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
51 - 78

Highline
at Centralia
Final
74 - 66

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
57 - 76
31
1
2
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
80 - 88

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final - OT
86 - 87

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
65 - 57

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
62 - 65

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final
68 - 64

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
19 - 58

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
86 - 67

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
65 - 95

North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
97 - 89

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
88 - 92

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
83 - 77

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
99 - 79

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
86 - 64

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
66 - 77

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final - OT
89 - 82

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
83 - 90
3
4
5
6
Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
77 - 80

Whatcom
at Olympic
Final
68 - 48

Clark
at Portland
Final
67 - 40

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
50 - 75

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
73 - 70

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
74 - 86

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
77 - 65

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
43 - 45

Big Bend
at North Idaho
Final
78 - 58

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
55 - 79

Chemeketa
at Mt Hood
Final
51 - 65

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
88 - 58

Centralia
at Grays Harbor
Final
48 - 65

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
89 - 78

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
64 - 101

Whatcom
at Olympic
Final - OT
90 - 86

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
64 - 89

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
69 - 93

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
83 - 71

Clark
at Portland
Final
55 - 58

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
99 - 91

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
69 - 81

Chemeketa
at Mt Hood
Final
89 - 71

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
69 - 72

Big Bend
at North Idaho
Final
80 - 114

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
75 - 76

Centralia
at Grays Harbor
Final
72 - 59

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
80 - 73
7
8
9
Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
82 - 77

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
83 - 79

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Postponed

Olympic
at Shoreline
Postponed

Mt Hood
at Umpqua
Final
70 - 78

Highline
at Tacoma
Postponed

Mt Hood
at Umpqua
Final
55 - 102

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
91 - 69

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
Postponed

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Postponed

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
92 - 96

Olympic
at Shoreline
Postponed

Highline
at Tacoma
Postponed

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Postponed

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Postponed
10
11
Portland
at Linn-Benton
Final
55 - 75

Clark
at Lane
Final
55 - 104

Lower Columbia
at Centralia
Final
73 - 50

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Postponed

Portland
at Linn-Benton
Final
78 - 86

Clark
at Lane
Final
64 - 76

Lower Columbia
at Centralia
Final
63 - 81

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Postponed
12
13
Mt Hood
at Clark
Final
67 - 58

Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
88 - 77

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
50 - 69

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
71 - 47

Edmonds
at Olympic
Postponed

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
48 - 86

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final
69 - 58

SW Oregon
at Umpqua
Final
65 - 83

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
75 - 48

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
68 - 73

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Postponed

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final
63 - 72

Centralia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
51 - 56

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
47 - 60

Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
94 - 88

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
91 - 109

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
54 - 70

Edmonds
at Olympic
Postponed

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 83

SW Oregon
at Umpqua
Final
73 - 92

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final - OT
90 - 88

Mt Hood
at Clark
Final
59 - 65

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
116 - 89

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
84 - 114

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final
64 - 78

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Postponed

Centralia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
78 - 81

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
58 - 68
14
Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final
58 - 52

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
68 - 35

Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final
73 - 96

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
66 - 72
15
16
Green River
at Highline
Final
51 - 62

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
59 - 70

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
77 - 58

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final - OT
87 - 93

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final
77 - 79

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
67 - 70

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
53 - 66

Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
24 - 81

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
87 - 82

Lane
at Portland
Final
110 - 42

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
64 - 56

Linn-Benton
at Mt Hood
Final
60 - 72

Green River
at Highline
Final
62 - 90

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
63 - 70

Olympic
at Peninsula
Final
48 - 52

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
101 - 96

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final
70 - 95

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
84 - 62

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
75 - 69

Linn-Benton
at Mt Hood
Final
82 - 74

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
71 - 70

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
76 - 59

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final
65 - 81

Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
85 - 128

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - OT
134 - 125

Lane
at Portland
Final
83 - 79

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
75 - 85

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final - OT
69 - 71

Olympic
at Peninsula
Final
65 - 68

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
71 - 78

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
94 - 57

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
54 - 88
17
18
Olympic
at Shoreline
1:00 PM

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
2:00 PM

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
2:00 PM

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
2:00 PM

Olympic
at Shoreline
3:00 PM

Edmonds
at Peninsula
4:00 PM

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
4:00 PM

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
4:00 PM

Edmonds
at Peninsula
6:00 PM
19
20
Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
4:30 PM

Olympic
at Everett
5:00 PM

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
5:00 PM

Edmonds
at Bellevue
5:00 PM

Peninsula
at Whatcom
5:00 PM

Linn-Benton
at Lane
5:30 PM

Umpqua
at Chemeketa
5:30 PM

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
5:30 PM

Clackamas
at Clark
5:30 PM

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
5:30 PM

Spokane
at North Idaho
5:30 PM

Mt Hood
at Portland
5:30 PM

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
6:00 PM

Lower Columbia
at S. Puget Sound
6:00 PM

Highline
at Pierce
6:00 PM

Green River
at Centralia
6:00 PM

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
6:30 PM

Peninsula
at Whatcom
7:00 PM

Olympic
at Everett
7:00 PM

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
7:00 PM

Edmonds
at Bellevue
7:00 PM

Linn-Benton
at Lane
7:30 PM

Clackamas
at Clark
7:30 PM

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
7:30 PM

Umpqua
at Chemeketa
7:30 PM

Mt Hood
at Portland
7:30 PM

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
7:30 PM

Spokane
at North Idaho
7:30 PM

Green River
at Centralia
8:00 PM

Lower Columbia
at S. Puget Sound
8:00 PM

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
8:00 PM

Highline
at Pierce
8:00 PM
21
S. Puget Sound
at Highline
6:00 PM

S. Puget Sound
at Highline
8:00 PM
22
Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
5:30 PM

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
7:30 PM
23
Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
1:00 PM

Grays Harbor
at Green River
2:00 PM

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
2:00 PM

Whatcom
at Shoreline
2:00 PM

Clark
at Umpqua
2:00 PM

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
2:00 PM

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
2:00 PM

Bellevue
at Olympic
2:00 PM

Lane
at Mt Hood
2:00 PM

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
2:00 PM

SW Oregon
at Portland
2:00 PM

Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
3:00 PM

Everett
at Peninsula
4:00 PM

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
4:00 PM

Grays Harbor
at Green River
4:00 PM

SW Oregon
at Portland
4:00 PM

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
4:00 PM

Whatcom
at Shoreline
4:00 PM

Clark
at Umpqua
4:00 PM

Lane
at Mt Hood
4:00 PM

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
4:00 PM

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
4:00 PM

Bellevue
at Olympic
4:00 PM

Highline
at Lower Columbia
5:00 PM

Pierce
at Centralia
5:00 PM

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
5:00 PM

Everett
at Peninsula
6:00 PM

Highline
at Lower Columbia
7:00 PM

Pierce
at Centralia
7:00 PM

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
7:00 PM
24
25
Everett
at Whatcom
5:00 PM

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
5:30 PM

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
5:30 PM

Highline
at Tacoma
6:00 PM

Everett
at Whatcom
7:00 PM

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
7:30 PM

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
7:30 PM

Highline
at Tacoma
8:00 PM
26
27
Bellevue
at Everett
5:00 PM

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
5:00 PM

Whatcom
at Edmonds
5:00 PM

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
5:30 PM

Peninsula
at Shoreline
5:30 PM

Umpqua
at Lane
5:30 PM

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
5:30 PM

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
5:30 PM

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
5:30 PM

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
5:30 PM

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
5:30 PM

Chemeketa
at Clark
5:30 PM

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
6:00 PM

Green River
at Pierce
6:00 PM

Centralia
at Highline
6:00 PM

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
6:00 PM

Bellevue
at Everett
7:00 PM

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
7:00 PM

Whatcom
at Edmonds
7:00 PM

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
7:30 PM

Peninsula
at Shoreline
7:30 PM

Chemeketa
at Clark
7:30 PM

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
7:30 PM

Umpqua
at Lane
7:30 PM

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
7:30 PM

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
7:30 PM

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
7:30 PM

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
7:30 PM

Green River
at Pierce
8:00 PM

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
8:00 PM

Centralia
at Highline
8:00 PM

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
8:00 PM
28
1
Green River
at S. Puget Sound
6:00 PM

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
8:00 PM
2
Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
2:00 PM

Portland
at Umpqua
2:00 PM

Lane
at Clackamas
2:00 PM

Clark
at SW Oregon
2:00 PM

Lane
at Clackamas
4:00 PM

Clark
at SW Oregon
4:00 PM

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
4:00 PM

Portland
at Umpqua
4:00 PM

Peninsula
at Bellevue
5:00 PM

Peninsula
at Bellevue
6:00 PM