Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
6 - 3

Douglas
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
5 - 2

Clackamas
at Lane
Final - 7 innings
0 - 12

Everett
at Bellevue
Final - 8 innings
11 - 0

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 7

Clark
at Olympic
Final
14 - 3

Centralia
at Pierce
Final - 7 innings
2 - 14

Douglas
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
1 - 6

Clackamas
at Lane
Final
1 - 7

Everett
at Bellevue
Final
6 - 5

Clark
at Olympic
Final
5 - 8
1
Chemeketa
vs Linfield JV
Final - 7 innings
6 - 7

Chemeketa
at Linfield JV
Final - 7 innings
2 - 1
2
Green River
at Pierce
Final - 9 innings
3 - 10
3
Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
11 - 9

Blue Mountain
at Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 6

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
6 - 7

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final - 7 innings
5 - 15

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
8 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
7 - 13

Blue Mountain
at Yakima Valley
Final - 8 innings
0 - 11

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final - 7 innings
11 - 1

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
10 - 0

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final
5 - 4

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
1 - 0
4
Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
9 - 1
5
Clark
at Linn-Benton
Postponed

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Postponed

Clackamas
at Edmonds
Cancelled

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Postponed

Clackamas
at Edmonds
Cancelled
6
Clackamas
at Edmonds
Cancelled

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
4 - 12

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Postponed

Douglas
at Bellevue
Final - 10 innings
11 - 12

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Postponed

Shoreline
at Everett
Final - 7 innings
1 - 11

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final - 13 innings
0 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final - 14 innings
9 - 7

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
8 - 7

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
2 - 12

Clackamas
at Edmonds
Cancelled

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
5 - 1

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final - 7 innings
1 - 11

Douglas
at Bellevue
Final
5 - 7

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Postponed

Shoreline
at Everett
Final - 9 innings
1 - 4

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final - 10 innings
7 - 8

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
7 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final - 8 innings
10 - 0
7
Everett
at Shoreline
Final
8 - 5

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
9 - 1

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
9 - 2

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
2 - 1

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3
8
Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final
8 - 6

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final
7 - 8
9
Bellevue
at Douglas
Final
1 - 0

Bellevue
at Douglas
Final
10 - 2

Green River
vs Centralia
Final - 7 innings
0 - 10

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final - 7 innings
13 - 0
10
Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final - 8 innings
13 - 0

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
2 - 1

Yakima Valley
at Big Bend
Final - 9 innings
10 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
9 - 3

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
4 - 8

Yakima Valley
at Big Bend
Final - 9 innings
7 - 4

Grays Harbor
at Western Washington University
Cancelled
11
Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Cancelled

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Cancelled
12
Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
10 - 0

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
6 - 1

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 14

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final
5 - 8

Olympic
at Edmonds
Final
1 - 6

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final
11 - 0

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
5 - 2

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final - 7 innings
10 - 3

Mt Hood
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 4

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 9

Lower Columbia
vs Centralia
Final
11 - 2

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
3 - 4

Olympic
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 5

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final - 8 innings
0 - 10

Mt Hood
at Bellevue
Final
6 - 3

Lower Columbia
vs Centralia
Final - 8 innings
5 - 1
13
Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
8 - 4

Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final - 8 innings
0 - 10

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Postponed

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
9 - 12

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final - 8 innings
16 - 5

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
8 - 0

Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final - 9 innings
5 - 0

Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final - 11 innings
5 - 3

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final - 7 innings
1 - 4

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
9 - 0

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Postponed

Mt Hood
at Bellevue
Final
10 - 11
14
Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final
4 - 5

Tacoma
at Green River
Final - 7 innings
11 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final - 13 innings
8 - 6

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
2 - 0

Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
6 - 7

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final
5 - 11

Douglas
at Everett
Final - 9 innings
1 - 3

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 0

Tacoma
at Green River
Final - 5 innings
12 - 2

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
3 - 8

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 10

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
3 - 2

Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
13 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final - 5 innings
0 - 10
15
Everett
at Douglas
Final
7 - 2

Everett
at Douglas
Final
9 - 0
16
Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
11 - 1

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
5 - 3
17
Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Final
5 - 8

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
9 - 5

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
6 - 4

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
1 - 2

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
10 - 11

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final
2 - 9

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final - 9 innings
10 - 8

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final - 7 innings
2 - 12

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Final
3 - 1

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
4 - 3

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
4 - 5

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final - 5 innings
5 - 15
18
SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final - 11 innings
2 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final - 9 innings
4 - 6

Blue Mountain
vs Walla Walla
Final
3 - 7

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final - 7 innings
2 - 6

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final - 7 innings
14 - 3

Linn-Benton
at Mt Hood
Final
11 - 8

Linn-Benton
at Mt Hood
Final
0 - 6
19
Centralia
at Pierce
Final
4 - 6

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
17 - 9

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
6 - 5

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
7 - 13

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 5

Centralia
at Pierce
Final - 8 innings
5 - 6

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
5 - 6

Clark
at Chemeketa
Postponed
20
Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
4 - 5

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final - 9 innings
4 - 5

Corban JV
at Lane
Final
4 - 10

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
6 - 11

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
4 - 3

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 6

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Postponed

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
4 - 8

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final - 10 innings
2 - 3

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
5 - 6

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
11 - 8

Pierce
at Centralia
Final
0 - 2

Mt Hood
at Linn-Benton
Final
5 - 2

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 5

Corban JV
at Lane
Final - 5 innings
3 - 14

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 3

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final - 7 innings
3 - 5

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 9

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
3 - 8

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Postponed

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
5 - 10

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
6 - 1

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
0 - 5

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final - 7 innings
1 - 12

Pierce
at Centralia
Final - 8 innings
5 - 2

Mt Hood
at Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 6
21
Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
4 - 7

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
8 - 5

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
8 - 5

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 7

Olympic
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
7 - 13

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
2 - 3

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 0

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
7 - 4
22
Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final - 10 innings
10 - 9

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
9 - 3

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final - 8 innings
10 - 2

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
2 - 1
23
24
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
7 - 6

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
6 - 4

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final - 8 innings
1 - 11

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
7 - 10

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final
3 - 6

Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
6 - 2

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
10 - 5

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final - 7 innings
4 - 14

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
9 - 7

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final - 6 innings
6 - 16

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
7 - 3

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
7 - 3

Douglas
at Everett
Final
1 - 3
25
26
Clark
at Clackamas
Final - 9 innings
3 - 4

Mt Hood
at Lane
Final
7 - 6

Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Final
5 - 7

Mt Hood
at Lane
Final
5 - 1

Clark
at Clackamas
Final - 7 innings
10 - 5

Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
2 - 10
27
Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final - 9 innings
0 - 2

Pierce
at Green River
Final - 7 innings
19 - 1

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 11

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final - 7 innings
2 - 15

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final
5 - 6

Douglas
at Skagit Valley
Final
4 - 5

Olympic
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 5

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
7 - 1

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
2 - 12

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
8 - 9

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
4 - 6

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
4 - 5

Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
5 - 2

Lane
at Mt Hood
Final - 7 innings
5 - 15

Pierce
at Green River
Final
8 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 3

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
14 - 13

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
6 - 8

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final - 7 innings
5 - 23

Douglas
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 9

Olympic
at Bellevue
Final - 7 innings
1 - 11

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
1 - 5

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final - 7 innings
8 - 9

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
4 - 5

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
1 - 4

Lane
at Mt Hood
Final
9 - 2
28
Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final - 10 innings
5 - 3

Green River
at Pierce
Final - 9 innings
3 - 10

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
7 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Douglas
Final
7 - 5

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
6 - 0

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
6 - 1

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
11 - 4

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
16 - 0

Green River
at Pierce
Final - 6 innings
0 - 10

Skagit Valley
at Douglas
Final
5 - 10

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
6 - 0

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final - 6 innings
11 - 1
29
30
Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
7 - 3
1
Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
7 - 10

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
16 - 4

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
4 - 1

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
3 - 4

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - 8 innings
4 - 14

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
8 - 12

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final - 13 innings
1 - 0

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3
2
3
SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
3 - 6

Douglas
at Edmonds
Final
4 - 12

Clark
at Lane
Final
4 - 8

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
5 - 10

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final - 8 innings
2 - 3

Douglas
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 4

Clark
at Lane
Final
5 - 1

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
4 - 5
4
Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 18

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final - 9 innings
4 - 11

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
5 - 4

Lane
at Clark
Final
10 - 14

Green River
at Centralia
Final - 7 innings
3 - 20

Everett
at Olympic
Final
5 - 4

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
9 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final - 10 innings
3 - 4

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
5 - 11

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
5 - 2

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
5 - 3

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final - 9 innings
9 - 7

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 9

Treasure Valley
vs Yakima Valley
Final - 9 innings
8 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
4 - 2

Lane
at Clark
Final
6 - 4

Green River
at Centralia
Final - 7 innings
3 - 8

Everett
at Olympic
Final
1 - 2

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final - 9 innings
8 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final - 7 innings
3 - 14

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
8 - 9

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 3

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
3 - 2

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
4 - 2