Composite Calendar

May 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final - 10 innings
5 - 3

Green River
at Pierce
Final - 9 innings
3 - 10

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
7 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Douglas
Final
7 - 5

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
6 - 0

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
6 - 1

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
11 - 4

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
16 - 0

Green River
at Pierce
Final - 6 innings
0 - 10

Skagit Valley
at Douglas
Final
5 - 10

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
6 - 0

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final - 6 innings
11 - 1
29
30
Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final - 9 innings
7 - 3
1
Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
7 - 10

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
16 - 4

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
4 - 1

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
3 - 4

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - 8 innings
4 - 14

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
8 - 12

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final - 13 innings
1 - 0

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3
2
3
SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
3 - 6

Douglas
at Edmonds
Final
4 - 12

Clark
at Lane
Final
4 - 8

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
5 - 10

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final - 8 innings
2 - 3

Douglas
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 4

Clark
at Lane
Final
5 - 1

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
4 - 5
4
Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 18

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final - 9 innings
4 - 11

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
5 - 4

Lane
at Clark
Final
10 - 14

Green River
at Centralia
Final - 7 innings
3 - 20

Everett
at Olympic
Final
5 - 4

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
9 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final - 10 innings
3 - 4

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
5 - 11

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
5 - 2

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
5 - 3

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final - 9 innings
9 - 7

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 9

Treasure Valley
vs Yakima Valley
Final - 9 innings
8 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
4 - 2

Lane
at Clark
Final
6 - 4

Green River
at Centralia
Final - 7 innings
3 - 8

Everett
at Olympic
Final
1 - 2

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final - 9 innings
8 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final - 7 innings
3 - 14

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
8 - 9

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 3

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final - 7 innings
3 - 2

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
4 - 2
5
Centralia
at Green River
Final
2 - 0

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
11 - 1

Olympic
at Everett
Final
1 - 7

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 3

Skagit Valley
at Bellevue
Final - 7 innings
6 - 16

Edmonds
at Douglas
Final
5 - 4

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
6 - 7

Centralia
at Green River
Final
5 - 1

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
12 - 0

Olympic
at Everett
Final - 7 innings
0 - 11

Skagit Valley
at Bellevue
Final
14 - 19

Edmonds
at Douglas
Final
9 - 2
6
7
8
Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
6 - 7

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
4 - 9

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
10 - 4

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 4

Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
12 - 13

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
6 - 7

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
8 - 2

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
Final
5 - 4
9
10
Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
2 - 9

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final - 8 innings
0 - 10

Everett
at Edmonds
Final - 8 innings
12 - 2

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final - 7 innings
12 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 5

Linn-Benton
at Clackamas
Final - 9 innings
4 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
6 - 11

Clark
at Mt Hood
Final
6 - 7

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final - 7 innings
2 - 3

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
5 - 11

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final - 8 innings
4 - 2

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
6 - 7

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
7 - 9

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
4 - 12

Linn-Benton
at Clackamas
Final - 7 innings
11 - 1

Clark
at Mt Hood
Final
1 - 5

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final - 5 innings
1 - 11

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
5 - 4
11
Big Bend
at Treasure Valley
Final - 9 innings
5 - 4

Mt Hood
at Clark
Final
8 - 7

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final - 8 innings
5 - 16

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
12 - 3

Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
2 - 8

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
6 - 4

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
4 - 11

Olympic
at Douglas
Final
5 - 4

Centralia
vs Grays Harbor
Final
11 - 5

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final - 9 innings
3 - 5

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
1 - 11

Big Bend
at Treasure Valley
Final - 9 innings
4 - 1

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final - 6 innings
15 - 0

Mt Hood
at Clark
Final
2 - 4

Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final - 9 innings
5 - 2

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
4 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
10 - 8

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
4 - 6

Olympic
at Douglas
Final
5 - 3

Centralia
vs Grays Harbor
Final - 8 innings
6 - 7

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final - 7 innings
2 - 7

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final
1 - 12
12
Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
4 - 0

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
2 - 3

Douglas
at Olympic
1:00 PM

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final - 7 innings
15 - 2

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
6 - 1

Douglas
at Olympic
4:00 PM
13
14
15
16
17
Skagit Valley
vs Lane
Final
15 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 9

Big Bend
vs Pierce
Final
10 - 6

Chemeketa
vs Bellevue
Final
5 - 10

Centralia
vs Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 6
18
Columbia Basin
at Mt Hood
Final
9 - 14

Skagit Valley
vs Lane
Final
0 - 1

Bellevue
at Yakima Valley
Final - 9 innings
3 - 4

Big Bend
vs Edmonds
Final
2 - 9

Lane
vs Tacoma
Final
4 - 6

Chemeketa
vs Bellevue
Final - 9 innings
6 - 11

Centralia
vs Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 7

Big Bend
vs Pierce
Final
7 - 4
19
Bellevue
vs Yakima Valley
Final - 7 innings
3 - 13

Big Bend
vs Edmonds
Final
2 - 5

Columbia Basin
vs Mt Hood
Final
4 - 5
20
21
22
23
Edmonds
vs Spokane
Final
2 - 5

Tacoma
vs Linn-Benton
Final
10 - 1

Yakima Valley
vs Everett
Final
2 - 5

Mt Hood
vs Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 8
24
Linn-Benton
vs Edmonds
Final
5 - 0

Mt Hood
vs Yakima Valley
Final
8 - 4

Spokane
vs Tacoma
Final
2 - 6

Everett
vs Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 1
25
Spokane
vs Mt Hood
Final
9 - 3

Linn-Benton
vs Lower Columbia
6:05 PM

Tacoma
vs Everett
9:00 PM
26
27
28
29
30
31
1