Rk  
1 T Nixon Yakima Valley 28 101 25 25 3 1 - 17 11 21 22 - .248 .333 .297
2 C Saxton Blue Mountain 24 75 16 25 2 - - 10 18 16 20 3 .333 .458 .360
3 Z Zurbrugg Shoreline 28 100 23 41 8 4 1 24 19 2 19 3 .410 .520 .600
4 B Arritola Chemeketa 34 112 41 36 2 3 - 18 21 16 17 3 .321 .451 .393
5 R Dearing Columbia Basin 22 80 20 27 7 - - 9 21 8 16 2 .338 .485 .425
6 J Holstad Chemeketa 30 105 29 33 9 2 3 29 14 10 15 1 .314 .422 .524
6 T Paro Lower Columbia 29 98 26 25 6 - 1 12 20 20 15 1 .255 .392 .347
6 D Saltiban JR Yakima Valley 27 102 18 42 8 1 - 20 9 20 15 2 .412 .470 .510
9 J Fletcher Clark 30 116 28 32 8 - - 15 20 14 14 2 .276 .401 .345
9 T Kubota Everett 26 45 15 12 1 - - 4 11 4 14 3 .267 .441 .289
9 C Larson Everett 34 125 35 39 10 5 1 24 15 30 14 1 .312 .429 .496
9 L Williams Chemeketa 25 82 25 30 9 1 2 17 19 25 14 1 .366 .495 .573
13 W Baptiste Chemeketa 27 62 9 17 4 - - 6 6 13 13 4 .274 .352 .339
13 N Paragoso Pierce 27 75 16 18 1 - - 9 8 23 13 1 .240 .326 .253
13 C Russell Pierce 22 80 21 21 1 - - 13 9 12 13 1 .263 .352 .275
16 H Hughes Blue Mountain 31 119 26 31 6 2 - 13 21 26 12 3 .261 .385 .345
16 L White Yakima Valley 28 94 28 25 7 1 6 29 16 23 12 1 .266 .388 .553
16 K Wilbur Shoreline 31 122 29 37 11 1 - 23 25 23 12 6 .303 .435 .410
19 N Andrews Lower Columbia 30 112 20 36 9 1 - 20 11 13 11 2 .321 .415 .420
19 C Manderbach Blue Mountain 31 121 29 34 7 1 - 14 21 13 11 3 .281 .407 .355
19 B McKay Wenatchee Valley 26 97 16 24 6 2 1 13 13 26 11 1 .247 .336 .381
19 J Melton Linn-Benton 29 103 28 41 10 6 3 30 11 23 11 2 .398 .449 .699
19 M O'Donnell Blue Mountain 26 85 16 28 6 - - 19 14 12 11 3 .329 .444 .400
19 E Samperi Mt Hood 25 87 25 28 8 - 1 15 16 15 11 2 .322 .445 .448
25 H Alarcon Chemeketa 32 97 23 23 1 - 1 12 12 16 10 4 .237 .353 .278
25 C Ashworth Yakima Valley 27 89 24 22 8 - 3 17 17 40 10 2 .247 .422 .438
25 K Edwards SW Oregon 22 63 14 15 3 - - 2 5 10 10 1 .238 .351 .286
25 T Garland Big Bend 26 90 17 21 3 - 1 6 4 21 10 4 .233 .340 .300
25 G Grant Tacoma 30 102 28 28 6 1 2 23 8 20 10 1 .275 .350 .412
25 S Gunther Olympic 32 120 18 27 4 3 1 21 13 40 10 3 .225 .326 .333
25 C Macintosh Tacoma 26 75 18 16 4 - - 12 11 11 10 1 .213 .333 .267
25 L Motta Bellevue 28 88 15 17 1 - 1 8 8 21 10 3 .193 .260 .239
25 A Oasay Pierce 32 111 25 35 6 1 1 17 15 21 10 2 .315 .434 .414
25 C Padilla Spokane 30 121 20 33 3 2 2 20 11 20 10 1 .273 .350 .380
25 K Starcher Blue Mountain 13 30 8 8 1 1 - 3 2 12 10 1 .267 .333 .367
36 D Burleigh Grays Harbor 27 81 11 26 3 2 - 15 20 12 9 2 .321 .462 .407
36 H Cook Lower Columbia 20 67 21 23 2 1 - 10 16 7 9 - .343 .516 .403
36 D Dennis-Lee Linn-Benton 25 81 19 24 4 - - 20 15 12 9 2 .296 .406 .346
36 A Earl Wenatchee Valley 24 85 16 17 1 - 6 23 14 25 9 1 .200 .349 .424
36 M James Yakima Valley 31 118 33 40 7 1 9 37 19 18 9 5 .339 .437 .644
36 K Kupihea Olympic 27 81 16 18 3 - - 6 14 22 9 2 .222 .376 .259
36 S Linscott Everett 33 130 37 45 2 2 6 29 19 13 9 4 .346 .437 .531
36 T Miller Green River 23 77 14 26 2 1 - 13 10 12 9 1 .338 .441 .390
36 K Milligan Wenatchee Valley 22 77 12 13 2 - 3 9 17 19 9 1 .169 .316 .312
36 C Mitzel Lane 25 67 12 19 2 1 1 7 6 19 9 1 .284 .351 .388
36 E Smith Bellevue 26 96 22 36 7 2 4 15 10 21 9 2 .375 .469 .615
36 Z Spradlin Grays Harbor 27 96 15 32 4 - - 13 6 12 9 4 .333 .379 .375
36 Z Threlfall Lower Columbia 24 73 14 15 2 - 1 12 8 15 9 1 .205 .341 .274
36 C Titus Centralia 32 112 16 26 3 2 - 11 16 15 9 4 .232 .358 .295
50 Z Diehl Tacoma 20 45 14 12 1 - 1 9 8 10 8 - .267 .370 .356