Rk  
1 A Gomez Yakima Valley 8 6 5 1 0 2 56.0 34 16 9 9 72 11.57 - 1.45
2 D Day Mt Hood 8 8 2 2 0 - 37.1 20 13 10 26 67 16.15 2 2.41
3 D Agron Pierce 8 8 4 2 0 2 55.0 32 11 7 14 63 10.31 - 1.15
4 J Solt Lower Columbia 8 7 6 2 0 - 41.1 27 14 14 16 59 12.85 - 3.05
5 M Cain Spokane 8 8 4 0 0 1 49.2 36 20 17 24 57 10.33 1 3.08
6 M Cottrell Spokane 8 8 3 1 0 - 45.2 28 11 9 16 56 11.04 - 1.77
6 J Hurney SW Oregon 6 6 3 1 0 1 36.2 29 17 15 17 56 13.75 1 3.68
8 B Halligan Skagit Valley 8 7 5 0 0 2 58.0 47 14 13 12 55 8.53 - 2.02
9 B Wrolstad Pierce 9 9 3 3 0 - 41.1 36 21 21 23 52 11.32 4 4.57
10 L Gerling Tacoma 8 6 6 0 0 1 41.2 22 8 7 15 51 11.02 - 1.51
11 N Merkel Spokane 8 8 3 3 0 - 50.0 44 22 19 8 50 9.00 - 3.42
11 C Rodriguez Treasure Valley 8 8 3 3 0 2 52.2 49 27 23 22 50 8.54 2 3.93
11 L Tedrick Edmonds 8 8 5 1 0 1 58.2 38 6 5 11 50 7.67 1 0.77
11 J Vitus Tacoma 9 9 7 1 0 - 56.0 37 13 9 5 50 8.04 1 1.45
15 B Allen Everett 9 9 6 1 0 2 52.1 28 10 9 25 49 8.43 - 1.55
16 M Lines Lower Columbia 8 8 4 1 0 1 51.1 38 14 14 12 48 8.42 3 2.45
17 A Becklehimer Clark 8 8 3 5 0 1 44.0 33 20 18 12 47 9.61 3 3.68
17 D Grogan Blue Mountain 6 6 5 0 0 - 35.2 29 12 10 17 47 11.86 1 2.52
19 Z Boswell Everett 8 8 6 1 0 2 46.1 22 12 10 21 46 8.94 2 1.94
19 J Callaghan Columbia Basin 6 4 2 1 0 1 26.2 10 4 4 7 46 15.52 1 1.35
19 C Liss Spokane 7 6 3 2 0 - 36.0 18 10 9 18 46 11.50 - 2.25
19 M Peterson Walla Walla 8 8 3 4 0 - 43.1 57 38 33 8 46 9.55 4 6.85
23 T Fox Pierce 9 7 3 1 0 1 44.2 44 19 18 5 45 9.07 2 3.63
24 B Hirai Walla Walla 9 7 2 3 1 - 39.1 45 27 24 18 43 9.84 1 5.49
24 J Scott Olympic 9 9 6 3 0 1 55.2 37 18 17 18 43 6.95 1 2.75
26 N Smith Blue Mountain 9 8 4 4 0 1 44.2 39 32 26 24 42 8.46 2 5.24
27 B Hathaway Bellevue 7 7 3 0 0 1 44.0 25 14 10 17 41 8.39 - 2.05
27 R Voortmeyer Columbia Basin 7 7 1 3 0 1 38.0 36 25 21 21 41 9.71 2 4.97
29 P Falco Everett 7 7 3 1 0 - 35.1 29 15 12 21 40 10.19 - 3.06
29 N Rasmussen Treasure Valley 6 5 0 2 0 1 30.1 33 25 21 15 40 11.87 2 6.23
29 K Romig Yakima Valley 6 5 5 1 0 1 35.0 15 5 4 12 40 10.29 - 1.03
32 Y Bird Lower Columbia 6 6 2 2 0 - 34.2 19 7 6 9 39 10.13 - 1.56
32 W Stanley Edmonds 7 6 4 2 0 - 40.1 37 20 11 14 39 8.70 1 2.45
34 T Tan Skagit Valley 8 8 1 5 0 2 51.1 57 32 28 17 38 6.66 3 4.91
35 R Howard Lane 7 4 2 1 1 - 32.0 23 9 7 8 37 10.41 - 1.97
35 S Kuykendall Yakima Valley 8 6 5 1 0 2 51.0 39 15 15 16 37 6.53 - 2.65
37 C Charnholm Spokane 10 2 2 1 1 - 28.0 26 14 13 10 36 11.57 - 4.18
37 D Ferrario Linn-Benton 8 5 4 1 0 - 29.1 23 10 9 17 36 11.05 - 2.76
37 T Knapp Tacoma 9 9 6 1 0 1 50.0 38 14 8 11 36 6.48 - 1.44
37 K Lund Chemeketa 8 6 3 1 0 1 43.2 34 18 13 17 36 7.42 1 2.68
41 J Myer Centralia 8 8 3 2 0 1 50.1 38 12 12 12 35 6.26 - 2.15
42 A Carpenter Linn-Benton 7 6 4 2 0 1 35.2 24 18 16 26 34 8.58 1 4.04
42 M Shaw Yakima Valley 9 8 3 2 1 - 34.1 38 29 25 17 34 8.91 1 6.55
44 A Brown Chemeketa 11 4 3 1 1 2 40.0 28 16 12 7 33 7.42 - 2.70
44 J Maxfield Bellevue 8 5 2 3 2 - 31.1 34 21 19 15 33 9.48 1 5.46
44 R Shipley Big Bend 6 6 2 2 0 - 34.1 21 10 8 15 33 8.65 2 2.10
44 B Vorwaller Treasure Valley 9 8 2 4 0 3 45.0 71 43 34 20 33 6.60 3 6.80
48 E Anderson Bellevue 7 3 3 2 1 - 32.2 26 15 14 12 32 8.82 4 3.86
48 M Dallas Lane 9 5 2 3 1 1 30.0 25 12 12 21 32 9.60 - 3.60
48 C Olmstead Everett 10 0 1 0 1 - 25.1 14 12 12 14 32 11.37 3 4.26