Rk  
1 J Vitus Tacoma 9 9 7 1 0 - 56.0 37 13 9 5 50 8.04 1 1.45
2 B Allen Everett 9 9 6 1 0 2 52.1 28 10 9 25 49 8.43 - 1.55
2 Z Boswell Everett 8 8 6 1 0 2 46.1 22 12 10 21 46 8.94 2 1.94
2 L Gerling Tacoma 8 6 6 0 0 1 41.2 22 8 7 15 51 11.02 - 1.51
2 T Knapp Tacoma 9 9 6 1 0 1 50.0 38 14 8 11 36 6.48 - 1.44
2 J Scott Olympic 9 9 6 3 0 1 55.2 37 18 17 18 43 6.95 1 2.75
2 E Shinjo Edmonds 8 6 6 1 0 - 38.0 25 9 9 16 23 5.45 2 2.13
2 J Solt Lower Columbia 8 7 6 2 0 - 41.1 27 14 14 16 59 12.85 - 3.05
9 J Bradley Everett 11 8 5 0 1 - 45.0 30 12 11 20 29 5.80 2 2.20
9 A Gomez Yakima Valley 8 6 5 1 0 2 56.0 34 16 9 9 72 11.57 - 1.45
9 D Grogan Blue Mountain 6 6 5 0 0 - 35.2 29 12 10 17 47 11.86 1 2.52
9 B Halligan Skagit Valley 8 7 5 0 0 2 58.0 47 14 13 12 55 8.53 - 2.02
9 S Kuykendall Yakima Valley 8 6 5 1 0 2 51.0 39 15 15 16 37 6.53 - 2.65
9 S Martin Columbia Basin 7 7 5 1 0 - 45.2 31 15 11 12 24 4.73 2 2.17
9 K Romig Yakima Valley 6 5 5 1 0 1 35.0 15 5 4 12 40 10.29 - 1.03
9 L Tedrick Edmonds 8 8 5 1 0 1 58.2 38 6 5 11 50 7.67 1 0.77
17 D Agron Pierce 8 8 4 2 0 2 55.0 32 11 7 14 63 10.31 - 1.15
17 M Cain Spokane 8 8 4 0 0 1 49.2 36 20 17 24 57 10.33 1 3.08
17 A Carpenter Linn-Benton 7 6 4 2 0 1 35.2 24 18 16 26 34 8.58 1 4.04
17 D Ferrario Linn-Benton 8 5 4 1 0 - 29.1 23 10 9 17 36 11.05 - 2.76
17 C Hagan Chemeketa 10 9 4 1 0 1 43.1 51 37 31 30 30 6.23 4 6.44
17 H Knight Big Bend 11 0 4 1 1 - 21.1 27 17 16 14 18 7.59 2 6.75
17 M Lines Lower Columbia 8 8 4 1 0 1 51.1 38 14 14 12 48 8.42 3 2.45
17 N Miller Bellevue 7 6 4 1 0 - 39.0 32 14 9 11 30 6.92 2 2.08
17 H Minich Mt Hood 7 5 4 1 0 2 34.2 33 14 11 7 27 7.01 4 2.86
17 K Olsen Olympic 9 9 4 3 0 - 56.2 52 20 19 20 30 4.76 2 3.02
17 N Smith Blue Mountain 9 8 4 4 0 1 44.2 39 32 26 24 42 8.46 2 5.24
17 W Stanley Edmonds 7 6 4 2 0 - 40.1 37 20 11 14 39 8.70 1 2.45
29 E Anderson Bellevue 7 3 3 2 1 - 32.2 26 15 14 12 32 8.82 4 3.86
29 A Becklehimer Clark 8 8 3 5 0 1 44.0 33 20 18 12 47 9.61 3 3.68
29 A Brown Chemeketa 11 4 3 1 1 2 40.0 28 16 12 7 33 7.42 - 2.70
29 N Butcher Bellevue 6 2 3 0 1 - 19.2 14 5 4 12 12 5.49 - 1.83
29 J Carr Lane 10 0 3 0 0 - 12.2 12 12 11 8 12 8.53 - 7.82
29 T Cassell Skagit Valley 7 7 3 3 0 - 45.1 42 29 27 16 19 3.77 4 5.36
29 J Cassidy Clackamas 7 4 3 1 0 - 32.1 30 17 12 20 30 8.35 1 3.34
29 M Cottrell Spokane 8 8 3 1 0 - 45.2 28 11 9 16 56 11.04 - 1.77
29 P Falco Everett 7 7 3 1 0 - 35.1 29 15 12 21 40 10.19 - 3.06
29 N Fenz Edmonds 6 6 3 1 0 - 35.2 31 14 14 7 31 7.82 - 3.53
29 T Fox Pierce 9 7 3 1 0 1 44.2 44 19 18 5 45 9.07 2 3.63
29 K Gabriel Olympic 6 5 3 2 0 - 19.2 27 22 21 15 12 5.49 2 9.61
29 T Grote Mt Hood 11 0 3 0 5 - 16.2 10 3 3 4 21 11.34 - 1.62
29 B Hathaway Bellevue 7 7 3 0 0 1 44.0 25 14 10 17 41 8.39 - 2.05
29 C Hennessy Linn-Benton 7 3 3 0 0 2 32.1 33 14 10 8 17 4.73 2 2.78
29 E Hill Linn-Benton 7 7 3 2 0 - 38.0 25 16 12 20 29 6.87 4 2.84
29 J Hurney SW Oregon 6 6 3 1 0 1 36.2 29 17 15 17 56 13.75 1 3.68
29 D Johnson Lower Columbia 3 1 3 0 0 - 11.2 8 3 3 5 14 10.80 - 2.31
29 B Juhasz Blue Mountain 8 7 3 3 0 1 32.0 33 24 21 13 27 7.59 1 5.91
29 C Liss Spokane 7 6 3 2 0 - 36.0 18 10 9 18 46 11.50 - 2.25
29 K Lund Chemeketa 8 6 3 1 0 1 43.2 34 18 13 17 36 7.42 1 2.68
29 D Mellos Skagit Valley 10 1 3 1 2 - 27.0 15 11 10 12 27 9.00 2 3.33