Rk  
1 A Gomez Yakima Valley 13 11 8 2 0 3 95.0 64 31 19 22 118 11.18 2 1.80
2 S Kuykendall Yakima Valley 13 11 7 2 0 2 86.1 70 30 28 24 67 6.98 2 2.92
3 L Tedrick Edmonds 12 12 6 4 0 1 82.0 66 24 21 16 70 7.68 6 2.30
4 J Vitus Tacoma 14 14 10 1 0 - 81.1 61 20 15 10 63 6.97 1 1.66
5 J Myer Centralia 13 12 5 4 0 2 80.2 65 23 17 16 62 6.92 - 1.90
6 L Gerling Tacoma 14 12 11 0 0 2 78.1 39 15 13 25 98 11.26 1 1.49
7 B Halligan Skagit Valley 11 10 6 2 0 2 76.0 67 27 24 16 74 8.76 3 2.84
8 M Cain Spokane 12 12 5 3 0 2 75.2 69 40 35 30 78 9.28 3 4.16
8 J Scott Olympic 12 12 7 5 0 1 75.2 58 28 27 24 60 7.14 2 3.21
10 Z Boswell Everett 12 12 10 1 0 2 74.2 38 18 16 34 71 8.56 3 1.93
11 M Cottrell Spokane 12 12 6 1 0 - 74.1 46 18 16 27 89 10.78 - 1.94
11 T Tan Skagit Valley 12 11 3 6 0 3 74.1 71 36 31 21 60 7.26 3 3.75
13 S Martin Columbia Basin 12 11 8 2 1 - 73.1 57 33 25 25 42 5.15 4 3.07
14 K Olsen Olympic 12 12 6 4 0 - 72.2 65 26 25 33 37 4.58 2 3.10
15 B Allen Everett 13 13 9 1 0 2 71.2 47 16 15 34 68 8.54 1 1.88
16 W Stanley Edmonds 11 10 8 2 0 1 71.1 56 29 19 26 73 9.21 3 2.40
17 C Rodriguez Treasure Valley 11 11 4 4 0 2 70.2 82 43 36 26 64 8.15 4 4.58
18 M Lines Lower Columbia 11 11 6 1 0 1 70.1 44 17 16 18 70 8.96 3 2.05
19 N Fenz Edmonds 11 11 6 1 0 1 69.2 58 22 22 16 62 8.01 - 2.84
20 B Hathaway Bellevue 11 11 7 0 0 1 68.0 42 26 18 27 69 9.13 1 2.38
21 J Solt Lower Columbia 12 11 8 3 0 2 67.1 40 20 20 26 92 12.30 - 2.67
22 H Minich Mt Hood 13 9 8 1 0 3 67.0 69 31 26 21 47 6.31 6 3.49
22 M Peterson Walla Walla 11 11 5 5 0 2 67.0 79 50 45 15 69 9.27 6 6.04
24 A Becklehimer Clark 11 11 3 8 0 3 66.2 61 39 32 16 65 8.78 4 4.32
25 E Anderson Bellevue 12 8 5 3 1 1 65.0 62 34 28 20 55 7.62 5 3.88
26 T Knapp Tacoma 12 12 8 2 0 2 64.1 52 18 12 13 46 6.44 - 1.68
26 R Voortmeyer Columbia Basin 11 11 3 5 0 1 64.1 55 35 31 30 75 10.49 3 4.34
26 B Vorwaller Treasure Valley 13 11 3 6 0 4 64.1 88 53 42 26 40 5.60 3 5.88
29 M Noteboom Shoreline 11 10 3 4 1 4 64.0 55 28 24 18 47 6.61 2 3.38
30 N Merkel Spokane 11 11 5 3 0 - 63.1 59 33 30 15 57 8.10 1 4.26
31 A Brown Chemeketa 15 8 4 2 1 2 62.2 54 36 31 15 47 6.75 2 4.45
31 C Trotignon Shoreline 10 9 3 4 0 - 62.2 64 31 28 17 35 5.03 3 4.02
33 D Grogan Blue Mountain 10 10 6 1 0 1 61.2 55 29 22 35 84 12.26 2 3.21
33 J Prewitt Wenatchee Valley 11 11 1 8 0 1 61.2 74 63 50 32 57 8.32 5 7.30
35 K Lund Chemeketa 12 9 3 3 0 2 60.2 58 37 26 27 40 5.93 3 3.86
36 D Day Mt Hood 14 13 4 2 1 - 60.0 34 25 21 47 104 15.60 4 3.15
36 N Miller Bellevue 10 9 6 1 0 - 60.0 44 18 12 18 45 6.75 2 1.80
36 B Wrolstad Pierce 12 11 5 4 0 - 60.0 52 27 26 37 67 10.05 4 3.90
39 B Hirai Walla Walla 13 10 2 3 1 - 59.1 70 43 38 25 67 10.16 1 5.76
40 N Smith Blue Mountain 12 11 4 6 0 1 58.2 60 49 40 27 44 6.75 3 6.14
41 D Eubanks Clackamas 12 10 1 6 1 - 58.0 67 39 33 25 47 7.29 - 5.12
42 J Maxfield Bellevue 14 5 3 5 3 - 57.1 49 26 24 21 58 9.10 1 3.77
42 T Strickland Treasure Valley 12 11 1 7 0 - 57.1 82 56 46 40 34 5.34 2 7.22
44 T Cassell Skagit Valley 10 9 3 6 0 - 57.0 63 47 43 24 25 3.95 4 6.79
44 T Fox Pierce 11 9 4 2 0 2 57.0 58 28 26 7 52 8.21 4 4.11
46 J Callaghan Columbia Basin 11 9 4 1 0 1 56.2 39 19 17 23 74 11.75 1 2.70
46 A Carpenter Linn-Benton 10 9 6 2 0 4 56.2 30 21 17 35 56 8.89 1 2.70
48 C Liss Spokane 11 10 6 2 0 - 56.1 31 16 13 26 66 10.54 - 2.08
49 J Bates Wenatchee Valley 10 9 1 7 0 2 56.0 62 43 35 20 25 4.02 4 5.63
50 J Bradley Everett 14 10 5 2 1 - 55.1 37 21 20 27 34 5.53 2 3.25