Rk  
1 A Gomez Yakima Valley 7 6 5 1 0 2 60.0 38 17 11 11 80 12.00 2 1.65
2 J Prewitt Wenatchee Valley 8 8 0 6 0 1 52.0 57 46 34 19 49 8.48 5 5.88
3 J Myer Centralia 8 7 5 2 0 2 49.2 44 14 11 9 34 6.16 - 1.99
4 S Kuykendall Yakima Valley 7 6 3 1 0 1 49.0 40 17 17 13 36 6.61 1 3.12
5 M Cain Spokane 7 7 4 2 0 2 48.0 45 29 25 16 46 8.63 3 4.69
6 S Martin Columbia Basin 8 7 5 1 1 - 47.1 37 23 17 16 30 5.70 3 3.23
7 M Peterson Walla Walla 7 7 4 3 0 2 46.0 57 37 32 12 44 8.61 6 6.26
8 J Bates Wenatchee Valley 8 7 1 6 0 2 45.1 51 38 32 17 15 2.98 4 6.35
8 J Callaghan Columbia Basin 8 7 3 1 0 1 45.1 28 12 12 18 59 11.71 1 2.38
10 M Cottrell Spokane 7 7 4 0 0 - 44.2 34 12 10 17 44 8.87 - 2.01
10 D Grogan Blue Mountain 7 7 3 1 0 1 44.2 46 27 21 29 57 11.49 2 4.23
12 W Stanley Edmonds 6 6 4 1 0 - 44.0 33 15 12 18 38 7.77 1 2.45
13 C Trotignon Shoreline 7 6 1 4 0 - 42.1 49 25 22 12 28 5.95 2 4.68
14 L Tedrick Edmonds 6 6 3 2 0 1 42.0 37 16 13 9 33 7.07 4 2.79
15 B Hirai Walla Walla 9 6 1 1 1 - 41.2 44 29 24 12 51 11.02 1 5.18
16 B Hathaway Bellevue 6 6 4 0 0 1 41.0 26 16 13 17 36 7.90 1 2.85
16 M Noteboom Shoreline 6 6 2 2 0 3 41.0 41 20 17 12 30 6.59 1 3.73
18 T Tan Skagit Valley 7 6 3 2 0 1 40.2 36 17 15 16 30 6.64 1 3.32
19 D Eubanks Clackamas 7 6 1 4 1 - 40.0 41 21 16 12 30 6.75 - 3.60
19 R Voortmeyer Columbia Basin 7 7 2 3 0 1 40.0 33 23 20 22 45 10.13 2 4.50
21 A Brown Chemeketa 7 5 2 1 0 2 38.2 30 21 19 11 26 6.05 1 4.42
21 N Fenz Edmonds 6 6 3 0 0 1 38.2 32 9 9 9 44 10.24 - 2.09
23 M Lines Lower Columbia 6 6 3 0 0 - 38.1 21 6 5 11 34 7.98 1 1.17
23 N Merkel Spokane 7 7 4 1 0 - 38.1 44 25 24 11 36 8.45 1 5.63
23 T Strickland Treasure Valley 7 7 1 4 0 - 38.1 54 33 29 24 19 4.46 1 6.81
26 E Anderson Bellevue 6 5 3 1 0 1 38.0 34 14 13 12 33 7.82 3 3.08
26 Z Boswell Everett 6 6 6 0 0 1 38.0 17 7 7 17 40 9.47 2 1.66
26 J Scott Olympic 6 6 3 3 0 - 38.0 35 19 19 17 36 8.53 1 4.50
29 B Halligan Skagit Valley 6 6 3 1 0 - 37.2 34 14 13 10 40 9.56 2 3.11
29 J Hurney SW Oregon 6 6 1 3 0 1 37.2 38 30 26 21 49 11.71 1 6.21
29 K Romig Yakima Valley 6 6 5 1 0 1 37.2 20 9 8 17 41 9.80 - 1.91
29 J Solt Lower Columbia 7 6 4 2 0 2 37.2 22 14 14 17 46 10.99 - 3.35
29 J Vitus Tacoma 7 7 5 1 0 - 37.2 23 7 3 7 28 6.69 - 0.72
34 C Liss Spokane 7 7 5 2 0 - 37.1 27 15 12 20 44 10.61 - 2.89
34 B Vorwaller Treasure Valley 8 6 2 2 0 2 37.1 41 23 19 9 19 4.58 2 4.58
36 F Kaczmarowski Douglas 7 6 1 4 0 - 37.0 29 16 13 19 26 6.32 - 3.16
37 B Allen Everett 7 7 4 1 0 1 36.2 24 8 8 15 32 7.85 1 1.96
38 B Juhasz Blue Mountain 6 5 2 2 0 1 36.1 35 19 18 11 23 5.70 2 4.46
38 C Rodriguez Treasure Valley 6 6 2 2 0 - 36.1 52 25 20 14 32 7.93 4 4.95
40 T Knapp Tacoma 7 7 5 1 0 1 36.0 31 7 6 7 27 6.75 - 1.50
40 D Pecht Douglas 6 6 0 5 0 - 36.0 41 38 31 21 19 4.75 - 7.75
42 A Becklehimer Clark 5 5 1 4 0 3 35.2 41 27 21 6 32 8.07 2 5.30
43 J Crawford Shoreline 6 6 0 1 0 - 35.1 41 21 19 21 31 7.90 1 4.84
44 K Olsen Olympic 6 6 3 2 0 - 35.0 28 12 11 19 21 5.40 1 2.83
44 B Wrolstad Pierce 7 6 4 2 0 - 35.0 30 17 16 24 34 8.74 2 4.11
46 L Gerling Tacoma 7 5 4 0 0 2 34.1 17 5 4 8 40 10.49 - 1.05
47 B Collier Big Bend 7 7 1 2 0 - 34.0 48 29 24 13 17 4.50 2 6.35
47 T Dominguez Green River 9 6 0 5 0 - 34.0 50 45 39 25 18 4.76 1 10.32
49 A McBee Tacoma 7 6 4 0 0 - 33.2 21 9 6 7 26 6.95 1 1.60
49 H Minich Mt Hood 6 5 4 0 0 2 33.2 40 16 15 10 22 5.88 2 4.01