Rk  
1 J Fletcher Clark 45 7 1 7 66 12 4 50 48 1.04 217
1 J VanDeBrake Tacoma 48 4 2 1 126 31 1 25 66 0.38 217
3 J Lutz Spokane 47 3 4 1 81 22 1 40 43 0.93 214
4 C Coballes Yakima Valley 45 4 1 - 57 7 3 50 63 0.79 213
4 M James Yakima Valley 47 4 3 - 117 27 3 30 47 0.64 213
4 C Manderbach Blue Mountain 44 8 4 - 67 12 - 36 62 0.58 213
7 J Edwards Spokane 45 8 - 1 64 12 2 55 58 0.95 206
7 Y Hamakawa Edmonds 47 1 2 8 66 11 2 56 34 1.65 206
9 C Padilla Spokane 45 8 1 - 78 12 5 36 60 0.60 203
10 P Higgins Treasure Valley 46 11 1 2 62 12 - 24 48 0.50 202
10 H Hughes Blue Mountain 44 6 - 1 49 8 7 30 38 0.79 202
10 C Kiffer Columbia Basin 44 5 4 1 87 19 - 32 51 0.63 202
13 C Larson Everett 45 13 2 2 72 18 1 27 48 0.56 201
14 C Wojahn Clark 45 9 - 2 87 20 - 24 36 0.67 200
15 E Samperi Mt Hood 44 8 2 1 67 14 2 32 45 0.71 197
16 D Cherryholmes Skagit Valley 42 11 2 3 52 6 - 36 34 1.06 195
16 S Linscott Everett 44 3 - 1 87 14 5 58 34 1.71 195
18 N Sokol Edmonds 43 12 2 6 52 12 1 35 55 0.64 194
18 K Wilbur Shoreline 40 5 2 5 58 14 2 40 37 1.08 194
20 S Olsson Tacoma 48 4 1 - 90 21 5 27 44 0.61 193
21 J Butler Edmonds 46 11 3 - 57 6 1 40 38 1.05 192
21 M Dean Spokane 44 5 - - 60 15 3 25 53 0.47 192
21 C Titus Centralia 47 8 - - 53 7 4 40 44 0.91 192
24 B Albrecht Big Bend 42 8 2 5 52 7 6 49 36 1.36 191
24 T Nixon Yakima Valley 44 3 3 3 52 9 3 43 46 0.93 191
24 A Pannullo Treasure Valley 46 3 - 2 65 12 4 33 27 1.22 191
24 K Robillard Tacoma 44 8 1 1 50 7 2 40 34 1.18 191
28 D Gibons Edmonds 44 8 2 1 67 17 5 36 49 0.73 190
28 A Oasay Pierce 46 9 1 - 76 17 2 35 39 0.90 190
30 T Edwards Spokane 42 4 - 2 51 6 2 49 39 1.26 189
30 C Green Walla Walla 38 4 1 - 84 19 4 43 28 1.54 189
30 B Wagstaff Walla Walla 41 11 2 1 67 14 4 31 56 0.55 189
33 J Tilley Skagit Valley 42 8 3 1 52 9 2 29 42 0.69 188
34 M Plato Big Bend 43 4 2 - 61 13 5 35 33 1.06 187
35 N Andrews Lower Columbia 43 8 3 2 74 17 7 53 28 1.89 186
35 R Green Tacoma 45 3 5 - 62 10 1 36 47 0.77 186
35 T Paro Lower Columbia 43 5 1 1 52 8 - 27 41 0.66 186
35 D Saltiban JR Yakima Valley 43 5 3 - 77 14 3 34 34 1.00 186
35 L White Yakima Valley 44 6 3 - 76 18 1 38 37 1.03 186
40 B Arritola Chemeketa 45 7 2 - 59 7 2 53 16 3.31 185
40 E Smith Bellevue 41 11 1 - 82 17 1 20 41 0.49 185
42 B Halligan Skagit Valley 42 6 1 - 69 15 1 28 47 0.60 183
43 C Ashworth Yakima Valley 43 11 - - 60 16 1 15 29 0.52 182
43 S Gunther Olympic 42 5 - 4 51 10 1 24 48 0.50 182
43 B Koler Olympic 40 7 1 - 61 9 1 33 51 0.65 182
43 B Rice Mt Hood 43 5 1 4 61 9 - 46 36 1.28 182
47 G Grant Tacoma 46 5 4 2 63 12 2 30 45 0.67 181
48 L Gregory Clark 43 5 2 1 56 12 3 44 44 1.00 179
48 N Hovland Bellevue 44 6 1 - 61 9 2 36 47 0.77 179
48 R Parker Bellevue 46 2 2 1 62 17 1 34 57 0.60 179