Rk  
1 C Kehl Columbia Basin 28 1 - 2 53 7 - 24 32 0.75 141
2 C Kiffer Columbia Basin 28 3 3 - 59 13 - 18 37 0.49 139
2 B Wagstaff Walla Walla 28 10 2 1 53 11 1 21 40 0.53 139
4 C Coballes Yakima Valley 28 2 - - 37 4 2 33 43 0.77 138
4 C Green Walla Walla 27 3 1 - 70 17 2 31 18 1.72 138
6 L Hailey Walla Walla 27 13 - 1 45 7 - 23 19 1.21 133
6 D Robinson Walla Walla 28 3 - 2 41 8 1 15 27 0.56 133
8 M James Yakima Valley 28 2 1 - 69 16 2 21 28 0.75 129
9 B Albrecht Big Bend 28 5 1 3 34 5 5 34 24 1.42 128
9 J Lutz Spokane 28 2 1 1 54 15 - 24 23 1.04 128
9 L White Yakima Valley 28 4 2 - 54 14 - 26 29 0.90 128
12 C Manderbach Blue Mountain 27 5 4 - 39 6 - 23 39 0.59 127
12 D Saltiban JR Yakima Valley 28 3 1 - 57 10 1 20 26 0.77 127
14 T Nixon Yakima Valley 27 - 2 2 32 6 2 28 30 0.93 126
15 J Edwards Spokane 28 5 - - 46 10 - 31 35 0.89 124
15 T Toepke Big Bend 28 - - - 34 6 3 35 28 1.25 124
15 G Young Blue Mountain 28 3 2 1 37 4 3 28 25 1.12 124
18 P Higgins Treasure Valley 28 5 1 1 41 9 - 19 33 0.58 123
19 B McKay Wenatchee Valley 28 - 1 - 45 10 1 18 36 0.50 121
20 Z Berryman Walla Walla 26 10 1 2 55 11 - 24 22 1.09 120
20 H Hughes Blue Mountain 27 4 - 1 25 3 4 19 20 0.95 120
20 B Loftus Walla Walla 27 3 - 3 42 9 1 31 20 1.55 120
23 T Cooper Treasure Valley 27 2 1 6 28 3 1 33 18 1.83 119
23 B Duncan Spokane 28 3 - 2 53 14 - 34 27 1.26 119
25 T Edwards Spokane 26 2 - 1 36 5 1 28 27 1.04 118
26 M Dean Spokane 27 3 - - 37 11 - 15 37 0.41 117
27 T Paro Lower Columbia 25 4 1 1 30 4 - 14 22 0.64 116
28 C Ashworth Yakima Valley 27 7 - - 38 9 1 7 20 0.35 115
28 J Ducham Spokane 28 1 - - 34 3 3 29 31 0.94 115
28 C Padilla Spokane 26 4 1 - 52 9 1 18 37 0.49 115
28 C Santillanes Big Bend 28 3 2 2 36 6 - 24 27 0.89 115
32 S Jones Edmonds 23 2 1 4 29 1 1 33 14 2.36 114
32 K Morris Walla Walla 26 3 1 - 45 7 5 28 22 1.27 114
34 N Sokol Edmonds 24 9 1 4 25 4 - 19 34 0.56 113
35 D Cherryholmes Skagit Valley 24 7 2 - 34 5 - 29 23 1.26 112
35 R Dearing Columbia Basin 22 2 - 1 41 11 - 16 33 0.48 112
35 J Fletcher Clark 24 4 - 2 40 8 2 22 26 0.85 112
35 A Pannullo Treasure Valley 28 1 - - 42 7 4 17 18 0.94 112
35 M Plato Big Bend 26 4 - - 37 10 2 20 20 1.00 112
35 E Smith Bellevue 23 6 - - 37 7 - 14 24 0.58 112
35 K Wilbur Shoreline 24 4 1 4 32 6 1 26 22 1.18 112
42 Y Hamakawa Edmonds 24 - 2 4 34 7 2 29 25 1.16 111
42 J Moore Wenatchee Valley 28 4 - - 39 7 1 14 26 0.54 111
44 C Powell Columbia Basin 28 3 - - 42 6 1 23 14 1.64 110
45 A Earl Wenatchee Valley 26 3 2 - 25 5 1 13 32 0.41 109
45 B Halligan Skagit Valley 24 3 1 - 39 10 1 18 30 0.60 109
45 B Rice Mt Hood 24 3 1 2 42 6 - 30 21 1.43 109
48 J Butler Edmonds 24 6 2 - 35 4 1 23 18 1.28 108
48 D Gibons Edmonds 24 3 2 1 48 12 3 19 28 0.68 108
48 E Samperi Mt Hood 24 4 2 1 29 6 1 19 29 0.66 108