Rk  
1 C Wojahn Clark 45 403 378 19 6 .985 20 - - - - -
2 J Ducham Spokane 42 338 322 13 3 .991 15 - - - - -
3 M James Yakima Valley 47 335 316 17 2 .994 - 32 10 .238 25 2
4 E Samperi Mt Hood 44 335 315 17 3 .991 2 44 11 .200 10 -
5 D Gibons Edmonds 44 326 300 24 2 .994 28 3 3 .500 - -
6 J Lutz Spokane 47 314 296 13 5 .984 1 39 11 .220 17 1
7 J Terao Bellevue 39 321 292 20 9 .972 3 27 9 .250 11 1
8 A Pannullo Treasure Valley 46 309 291 15 3 .990 7 - - - - -
9 T Luckey Big Bend 40 297 277 16 4 .987 22 - - - - -
10 A Salsman Blue Mountain 37 298 270 25 3 .990 8 8 4 .333 1 -
11 J Crawford SW Oregon 40 278 265 9 4 .986 8 - - - - -
12 A Garcia Edmonds 38 283 255 26 2 .993 1 22 18 .450 6 -
13 J Tilley Skagit Valley 42 282 254 25 3 .989 17 - - - - -
14 G Young Blue Mountain 39 276 250 23 3 .989 1 89 19 .176 9 1
15 D Miller Big Bend 35 266 236 27 3 .989 1 50 18 .265 10 -
15 A Oasay Pierce 46 247 236 7 4 .984 8 - - - - -
17 C Wallace Bellevue 42 258 235 17 6 .977 15 - - - - -
17 N Wollan Centralia 32 260 235 20 5 .981 22 - - - - -
19 C Kehl Columbia Basin 34 248 233 13 2 .992 14 - - - - -
20 R Pogue Tacoma 38 228 220 8 0 1.000 14 - - - - -
21 Z Threlfall Lower Columbia 33 236 215 19 2 .992 - 17 9 .346 6 -
22 S Olsson Tacoma 48 222 203 18 1 .995 2 12 8 .400 4 -
23 S Jamison Lower Columbia 44 211 194 12 5 .976 7 - - - - -
24 F Fremstad Linn-Benton 36 223 191 27 5 .978 13 - - - - -
24 H Lenaburg Yakima Valley 30 211 191 15 5 .976 8 - - - - -
26 C Floyd Lower Columbia 40 203 188 13 2 .990 - 13 6 .316 5 -
27 N Klemp Everett 31 213 183 30 0 1.000 - 16 16 .500 8 -
28 E Marks Walla Walla 25 204 182 16 6 .971 - 21 10 .323 12 -
29 C Spacher Pierce 28 208 181 21 6 .971 - 45 5 .100 10 -
30 R Gross Spokane 21 195 180 13 2 .990 - 23 6 .207 7 -
31 L Williams Chemeketa 36 207 177 26 4 .981 - 52 11 .175 9 -
32 T Shimizu Lane 36 186 176 7 3 .984 15 - - - - -
33 G Francis Clark 28 193 175 16 2 .990 - 32 12 .273 13 -
34 D Keller Treasure Valley 37 199 170 21 8 .960 - 57 8 .123 15 2
35 M Wagar Wenatchee Valley 25 182 169 6 7 .962 5 - - - - -
36 N Sprenger Lane 32 183 168 14 1 .995 - 35 5 .125 13 1
37 C Richards Everett 24 177 167 8 2 .989 6 - - - - -
38 C Manuel Olympic 31 193 159 31 3 .984 - 38 12 .240 6 2
39 B Gagliardi Tacoma 34 159 152 7 0 1.000 - 18 7 .280 7 -
40 D Gallegos Olympic 26 171 151 16 4 .977 7 - - - - -
41 P Brock Grays Harbor 36 172 149 18 5 .971 - 54 14 .206 11 2
42 M Dallas Lane 42 214 148 56 10 .953 6 18 9 .333 7 -
43 N Roes Skagit Valley 25 160 146 7 7 .956 - 28 4 .125 8 -
43 C Trotignon Shoreline 35 165 146 14 5 .970 12 9 2 .182 - -
45 Z Montero Clackamas 31 170 144 19 7 .959 - 69 13 .159 5 1
46 D Seymour Clackamas 23 152 142 6 4 .974 4 - - - - -
46 E Towsley Columbia Basin 26 158 142 14 2 .987 - 23 5 .179 16 -
48 B Joslyn SW Oregon 40 165 138 17 10 .939 - 30 7 .189 11 1
49 D Garner Columbia Basin 25 138 131 7 0 1.000 - 30 4 .118 18 -
50 J Culpepper Chemeketa 32 149 128 14 7 .953 5 - - - - -