Rk  
1 J Ducham Spokane 28 241 227 11 3 .988 6 - - - - -
2 M James Yakima Valley 28 236 226 9 1 .996 - 18 5 .217 14 1
3 C Wojahn Clark 24 213 198 11 4 .981 10 - - - - -
4 J Lutz Spokane 28 203 193 7 3 .985 - 26 4 .133 14 -
5 G Young Blue Mountain 28 205 187 15 3 .985 1 68 8 .105 6 1
6 C Kehl Columbia Basin 28 195 181 12 2 .990 10 - - - - -
7 J Tilley Skagit Valley 24 189 176 13 0 1.000 14 - - - - -
8 E Samperi Mt Hood 24 184 175 7 2 .989 1 30 5 .143 4 -
9 A Pannullo Treasure Valley 28 184 173 8 3 .984 3 - - - - -
10 E Marks Walla Walla 21 188 169 15 4 .979 - 17 10 .370 6 -
11 D Gibons Edmonds 24 173 156 16 1 .994 14 3 2 .400 - -
12 J Crawford SW Oregon 24 161 153 5 3 .981 6 - - - - -
12 T Luckey Big Bend 23 165 153 9 3 .982 12 - - - - -
14 A Oasay Pierce 25 158 151 4 3 .981 4 - - - - -
15 A Garcia Edmonds 21 166 149 15 2 .988 1 15 11 .423 4 -
15 D Miller Big Bend 21 164 149 15 0 1.000 1 29 10 .256 8 -
17 M Wagar Wenatchee Valley 18 158 146 6 6 .962 3 - - - - -
18 R Pogue Tacoma 21 150 144 6 0 1.000 11 - - - - -
19 J Terao Bellevue 20 158 143 13 2 .987 3 10 8 .444 7 -
20 H Lenaburg Yakima Valley 20 157 142 10 5 .968 6 - - - - -
20 D Seymour Clackamas 23 152 142 6 4 .974 4 - - - - -
22 T Shimizu Lane 23 145 139 5 1 .993 13 - - - - -
23 A Salsman Blue Mountain 20 143 135 8 0 1.000 5 2 1 .333 - -
24 S Jamison Lower Columbia 24 142 130 7 5 .965 3 - - - - -
25 C Wallace Bellevue 21 138 129 7 2 .986 7 - - - - -
26 F Fremstad Linn-Benton 22 139 126 11 2 .986 6 - - - - -
27 D Wintjes Douglas 19 143 125 14 4 .972 2 26 4 .133 10 -
28 Z Threlfall Lower Columbia 16 135 121 12 2 .985 - 13 6 .316 5 -
29 C Roberts Walla Walla 21 123 116 6 1 .992 4 - - - - -
30 P Brock Grays Harbor 21 124 110 11 3 .976 - 33 10 .233 4 2
31 D Keller Treasure Valley 22 130 109 16 5 .962 - 27 8 .229 9 2
32 C Floyd Lower Columbia 24 114 105 8 1 .991 - 8 5 .385 - -
33 P Heurion Green River 22 115 104 7 4 .965 7 2 - - - -
33 E Towsley Columbia Basin 19 113 104 7 2 .982 - 12 3 .200 12 -
35 N Klemp Everett 15 114 103 11 0 1.000 - 10 8 .444 6 -
36 A Crawford Shoreline 19 108 99 6 3 .972 - 16 6 .273 - -
36 L Williams Chemeketa 19 119 99 19 1 .992 - 25 7 .219 3 -
38 M Jarvis Grays Harbor 22 107 98 6 3 .972 1 - - - - -
39 D Gallegos Olympic 14 106 96 9 1 .991 3 - - - - -
40 J Mambaje Linn-Benton 22 103 94 6 3 .971 - 19 4 .174 7 -
41 M Owens Everett 17 98 91 7 0 1.000 7 - - - - -
41 C Trotignon Shoreline 21 106 91 11 4 .962 8 6 1 .143 - -
43 J Culpepper Chemeketa 22 104 87 12 5 .952 2 - - - - -
44 Z Britt Wenatchee Valley 17 94 84 7 3 .968 - 43 5 .104 10 -
44 Z Montero Clackamas 19 102 84 14 4 .961 - 44 7 .137 3 -
46 D Garner Columbia Basin 16 88 83 5 0 1.000 - 15 2 .118 11 -
46 C Manuel Olympic 14 104 83 19 2 .981 - 16 8 .333 4 2
48 M Dallas Lane 24 128 82 40 6 .953 4 10 6 .375 6 -
49 J Katnik SW Oregon 22 89 80 8 1 .989 - 23 3 .115 6 -
50 P Higgins Treasure Valley 28 82 79 0 3 .963 - - - - - -