played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 T Meadows Centralia 1 1 40.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 - 7.0 3.0 2.3 2.0 0.0
1 A Parker Spokane 1 1 23.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 - 7.0 1.0 7.0 6.0 0.0
3 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 3 3 35.7 1.3 3.7 5.0 1.3 0.0 6.7 1.3 5.0 4.0 0.0
4 E Betts Umpqua 2 2 22.5 1.0 5.5 6.5 1.5 - 6.5 3.0 2.2 2.5 0.0
4 E Carter Tacoma 2 2 28.5 1.5 5.0 6.5 3.0 - 6.5 3.5 1.9 1.5 1.0
6 T Clark Whatcom 3 3 30.2 2.3 4.3 6.7 3.0 - 6.3 2.0 3.2 3.7 0.3
7 A Curry Centralia 1 1 40.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 2.0 - 6.0 5.0 1.2 5.0 0.0
7 R Evan North Idaho 2 2 35.2 1.5 7.0 8.5 2.5 - 6.0 2.5 2.4 1.5 0.0
7 G Jackson Everett 4 4 32.3 3.3 5.5 8.8 3.3 - 6.0 4.0 1.5 1.3 0.5
7 T Marteliz Lane 2 2 21.2 2.0 5.0 7.0 2.5 0.0 6.0 2.5 2.4 2.5 0.0
7 T Van Cleave Linn-Benton 3 3 23.1 0.0 4.3 4.3 1.7 - 6.0 3.0 2.0 1.7 0.0
7 J Westbrook Olympic 2 2 32.9 1.5 4.5 6.0 2.0 - 6.0 2.5 2.4 2.0 0.5
13 A Evans Chemeketa 2 2 21.1 0.5 2.0 2.5 1.0 - 5.5 1.5 3.7 0.5 0.0
13 T Lawson Olympic 2 2 29.6 1.0 5.0 6.0 3.5 - 5.5 1.0 5.5 0.0 1.5
13 Z Walton Edmonds 2 2 26.3 4.0 6.0 10.0 4.0 0.5 5.5 2.0 2.8 1.5 1.0
16 M Asaeli Pierce 1 - 16.4 0.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 - 5.0 1.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
16 G Boykin Yakima Valley 1 1 18.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 - 5.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 0.0
16 T Holland Lane 2 2 20.3 0.0 3.5 3.5 2.5 0.0 5.0 0.5 10.0 1.5 0.5
16 R Nguyen Pierce 1 - 16.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 - 5.0 4.0 1.3 2.0 0.0
16 C Shaw Umpqua 2 2 22.5 2.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 - 5.0 3.0 1.7 1.0 0.0
21 C Morsa Linn-Benton 3 - 14.2 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.7 - 4.7 1.3 3.5 0.0 0.0
22 J Higgins Edmonds 2 2 24.1 2.0 4.5 6.5 1.5 - 4.5 1.5 3.0 0.0 0.0
22 A Hodges S. Puget Sound 2 2 35.0 1.5 3.5 5.0 1.5 - 4.5 3.0 1.5 3.0 0.0
22 C Jackson Peninsula 2 2 27.8 1.5 2.0 3.5 2.5 - 4.5 2.0 2.3 2.0 0.0
25 D Lewis Whatcom 3 3 26.3 1.7 2.3 4.0 1.0 - 4.3 1.7 2.6 1.7 0.0
25 J Walljasper SW Oregon 3 3 28.7 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.7 0.0 4.3 1.7 2.6 1.0 0.0
27 N Carr Clackamas 3 3 29.7 1.3 3.0 4.3 0.7 - 4.0 3.3 1.2 3.0 0.3
27 B Cotton Lower Columbia 2 2 28.5 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 - 4.0 3.5 1.1 1.0 0.0
27 M Gilson Centralia 1 1 29.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 2.0 - 4.0 0.0 - 2.0 0.0
27 A Martin Whatcom 3 3 25.1 0.7 3.3 4.0 1.0 - 4.0 1.7 2.4 2.0 0.0
27 T Morris Edmonds 2 1 18.6 1.5 1.0 2.5 1.0 - 4.0 0.5 8.0 0.0 0.0
27 K Royster Bellevue 1 - 26.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 - 4.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0
27 T Wabaunsee Wenatchee Valley 2 2 28.9 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 - 4.0 0.5 8.0 0.5 0.0
27 S Weekes Columbia Basin 1 1 21.3 1.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 - 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
27 K Williams Treasure Valley 3 3 31.3 1.3 2.3 3.7 2.7 0.3 4.0 1.7 2.4 1.3 0.3
27 D Youngblood Skagit Valley 3 3 30.0 0.0 2.7 2.7 1.7 - 4.0 2.3 1.7 1.0 0.7
37 M Brown Jr Everett 4 4 29.4 0.3 1.5 1.8 2.0 - 3.8 1.5 2.5 0.3 0.0
38 A Wiebe Green River 3 3 25.3 1.7 0.0 1.7 2.3 - 3.7 3.3 1.1 0.0 0.0
38 B Young Clackamas 3 3 27.4 0.0 2.3 2.3 1.3 - 3.7 1.7 2.2 1.7 0.3
40 I Gentry Clackamas 3 3 27.4 2.0 4.0 6.0 3.3 - 3.3 2.0 1.7 1.7 0.0
40 T Jensen Linn-Benton 3 3 18.9 3.0 5.3 8.3 2.0 - 3.3 2.0 1.7 2.0 0.0
40 M Miller SW Oregon 3 3 28.0 0.7 2.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 3.3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.7
40 R Wheat Mt Hood 3 - 11.7 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.3 - 3.3 0.7 5.0 0.3 0.0
44 C Moffatt Everett 4 4 31.7 2.8 3.3 6.0 1.0 - 3.3 1.3 2.6 1.5 0.5
44 T Odom Everett 4 - 23.0 0.8 2.3 3.0 0.8 - 3.3 2.8 1.2 1.0 0.8
46 R Alexander Spokane 1 1 21.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 - 3.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 0.0
46 D Barry Shoreline 1 1 17.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 - 3.0 0.0 - 2.0 0.0
46 K Blaire Columbia Basin 1 1 27.8 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 - 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
46 E Channel Mt Hood 3 3 33.5 1.3 5.7 7.0 2.3 - 3.0 3.7 0.8 0.3 0.3
46 R Davis Linn-Benton 3 - 17.0 0.7 1.3 2.0 1.7 - 3.0 0.0 - 2.3 0.3