played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 K Kelley Lane 17 17 28.3 1.4 6.6 8.0 1.9 0.0 1.9 1.9 1.0 0.2 4.8
2 S Zavydovskyy Chemeketa 25 25 20.2 3.0 4.4 7.4 2.9 - 0.6 1.0 0.7 0.2 3.2
3 C Johnson Umpqua 26 26 27.3 3.3 4.2 7.4 3.0 0.2 0.8 1.4 0.6 1.1 2.2
4 C Dowdy Wenatchee Valley 26 20 28.1 2.1 4.5 6.6 3.0 0.1 1.2 2.1 0.5 0.4 2.2
5 T Lane Whatcom 26 20 29.9 2.0 3.7 5.7 1.6 - 1.3 1.4 0.9 0.7 1.4
6 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 25 25 20.2 3.8 3.0 6.9 3.4 0.0 0.6 1.2 0.5 0.4 1.4
7 L Harris Spokane 23 2 17.4 1.7 3.3 4.9 2.3 - 0.3 1.4 0.2 1.3 1.3
8 M Adams Peninsula 27 26 24.9 2.1 4.2 6.3 1.7 0.0 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.3 1.3
9 A Sommerfield Green River 26 26 33.5 1.9 5.2 7.1 1.5 0.0 1.7 1.9 0.9 1.1 1.2
10 J Albright Walla Walla 27 11 22.6 2.4 4.7 7.2 2.2 - 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.4 1.2
10 R Mattu Edmonds 27 5 10.7 0.7 1.9 2.7 1.2 - 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.1 1.2
12 D Ayala Skagit Valley 26 26 28.1 3.0 5.3 8.2 3.2 0.1 1.9 1.5 1.3 0.8 1.2
12 M Brown Big Bend 26 26 28.3 2.1 7.4 9.5 3.6 0.2 0.5 0.9 0.6 0.7 1.2
12 S Carson Clackamas 26 23 24.0 2.7 3.3 6.0 1.9 - 1.3 1.1 1.2 1.1 1.2
15 Z Walton Edmonds 27 27 28.9 3.0 6.3 9.3 2.5 0.1 2.9 2.5 1.2 1.2 1.1
16 L Josi Portland 25 14 25.6 1.9 4.6 6.5 2.8 0.0 1.6 1.3 1.2 1.2 1.1
17 G Smith Columbia Basin 26 25 23.0 1.6 3.2 4.8 2.5 0.1 0.3 1.2 0.3 0.3 1.1
18 K Davis Yakima Valley 21 2 16.7 1.6 3.8 5.3 1.8 - 0.6 0.7 0.9 0.3 1.1
18 J Donkor Centralia 21 5 12.7 1.5 2.5 4.0 2.6 0.1 0.6 1.3 0.4 0.5 1.1
18 B Ford Lower Columbia 21 7 12.5 0.9 2.4 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.6 0.8 0.8 0.4 1.1
18 S Shaw Tacoma 21 5 18.9 1.3 3.0 4.3 1.1 - 0.1 1.0 0.1 0.5 1.1
22 M Tilden Bellevue 24 21 20.2 1.9 3.7 5.5 2.8 0.2 1.0 0.6 1.6 0.6 1.1
23 E McKinstry II Chemeketa 25 - 15.7 1.8 2.6 4.4 2.6 - 0.6 0.9 0.7 0.5 1.1
23 W Vandenhazel Highline 25 12 14.7 1.4 2.8 4.1 1.4 - 0.4 1.2 0.4 0.1 1.1
25 K Bosco Portland 26 20 25.5 1.9 4.3 6.2 2.8 0.2 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.2 1.1
26 Q Bethea Tacoma 22 17 23.6 3.1 3.1 6.2 3.0 0.0 0.8 1.8 0.5 0.5 1.0
27 D Hudson Highline 24 11 12.5 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.9 0.3 0.2 1.0
28 C Oriakhi Pierce 21 7 10.5 0.8 1.5 2.3 1.7 - 0.2 0.7 0.3 0.0 1.0
29 B Gray Chemeketa 18 14 25.1 1.6 6.8 8.3 2.8 0.1 2.7 2.3 1.2 1.3 0.9
30 T Lawson Olympic 25 24 25.7 0.9 3.7 4.6 2.4 0.1 2.2 0.9 2.3 0.7 0.9
31 C Whalen Tacoma 21 14 27.0 1.2 3.0 4.2 1.8 - 1.7 1.1 1.6 0.7 0.9
32 R Hester Highline 19 5 20.5 2.3 4.2 6.4 1.9 0.1 1.1 1.1 1.0 0.7 0.9
33 K Watson Walla Walla 26 26 25.8 1.7 4.3 5.9 2.8 0.0 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.8 0.9
34 J Greene North Idaho 24 24 18.4 2.7 3.1 5.8 3.7 0.1 0.4 1.1 0.3 0.4 0.9
35 J Lehrer Umpqua 22 4 20.7 1.9 2.8 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.9 1.8 0.5 0.4 0.9
36 D Eiman Centralia 27 13 16.2 0.9 2.6 3.6 1.1 - 0.4 0.9 0.4 0.1 0.9
37 C Getsfrid Linn-Benton 27 27 22.2 1.5 3.0 4.6 3.7 0.2 0.9 1.6 0.5 0.6 0.8
37 T Odom Everett 27 1 22.8 0.9 2.0 2.9 1.9 - 2.4 1.7 1.4 1.2 0.8
39 G Engstrom Walla Walla 26 16 15.3 1.6 3.7 5.3 3.4 0.2 0.9 0.8 1.1 0.3 0.8
40 D Tserger Olympic 25 16 26.0 1.1 4.0 5.1 2.2 0.1 0.8 1.5 0.5 0.5 0.8
41 C Sandoval Spokane 24 24 26.8 3.0 4.1 7.1 2.8 - 1.9 1.5 1.3 0.3 0.8
42 M Gilson Centralia 27 26 29.4 3.1 4.6 7.7 2.6 0.1 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.7 0.8
42 C Retherford Portland 27 20 27.4 1.5 6.0 7.5 2.6 0.1 1.3 1.7 0.8 1.1 0.8
44 W Gilbert Lower Columbia 25 10 19.7 1.9 3.4 5.3 3.0 0.1 0.6 1.1 0.5 0.3 0.8
45 S Christiaens North Idaho 26 4 10.4 1.2 1.5 2.8 1.6 - 0.1 0.7 0.1 0.2 0.7
46 T George Shoreline 22 16 23.6 1.1 3.2 4.3 2.7 0.0 0.5 0.7 0.7 0.2 0.7
47 C Berry SW Oregon 25 3 20.4 2.0 4.2 6.3 3.3 0.1 2.4 2.4 1.0 1.5 0.7
48 I Gotell Spokane 27 2 15.9 1.4 2.8 4.1 2.3 - 0.8 0.6 1.4 0.6 0.7
49 D Nuguse Shoreline 20 6 18.2 1.6 2.8 4.3 2.5 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.6 0.5 0.7
50 T Jensen Linn-Benton 27 27 28.0 2.3 7.9 10.3 2.2 0.0 2.8 2.0 1.4 1.7 0.6