played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 M Adams Peninsula 1 1 35.0 3.0 11.0 14.0 2.0 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 W Reynolds S. Puget Sound 2 2 27.3 3.0 10.0 13.0 2.5 - 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.5 0.5
3 K Goodwin Lane 2 2 20.8 5.0 8.5 13.5 1.5 0.0 2.0 1.5 1.3 0.0 0.0
4 J Keltner Everett 2 2 30.5 5.5 8.0 13.5 3.5 - 2.0 0.5 4.0 1.0 4.0
5 E Channel Mt Hood 2 2 35.8 1.5 7.0 8.5 2.5 - 3.5 2.0 1.8 0.5 0.5
5 R Evan North Idaho 2 2 35.2 1.5 7.0 8.5 2.5 - 6.0 2.5 2.4 1.5 0.0
5 S Gagliardi Olympic 1 1 33.2 2.0 7.0 9.0 1.0 - 4.0 3.0 1.3 3.0 0.0
5 S Shaw Tacoma 1 1 33.4 2.0 7.0 9.0 3.0 - 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0
5 C Whalen Tacoma 1 1 30.8 1.0 7.0 8.0 2.0 - 2.0 3.0 0.7 1.0 1.0
10 D Ayala Skagit Valley 2 2 33.0 2.0 6.5 8.5 2.0 - 1.0 2.0 0.5 1.0 4.0
10 G Engstrom Walla Walla 2 2 20.2 2.0 6.5 8.5 3.5 - 0.5 2.0 0.3 1.5 0.0
10 J Lehrer Umpqua 2 2 19.5 4.0 6.5 10.5 1.0 - 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 1.0
13 J Albright Walla Walla 2 - 18.2 0.5 6.0 6.5 2.0 - 1.0 0.0 - 0.0 1.5
13 T Lawson Olympic 1 1 29.1 0.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 - 6.0 0.0 - 0.0 1.0
15 E Betts Umpqua 2 2 22.5 1.0 5.5 6.5 1.5 - 6.5 3.0 2.2 2.5 0.0
15 J Greene North Idaho 2 2 22.0 1.5 5.5 7.0 4.5 - 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0
15 R Hester Highline 2 2 27.8 3.5 5.5 9.0 1.5 - 0.5 2.0 0.3 1.0 0.0
18 S Bradford SW Oregon 2 2 16.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 E Carter Tacoma 1 1 27.3 2.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 - 5.0 7.0 0.7 0.0 0.0
18 K Daugherty Lower Columbia 1 1 26.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 - 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 B Evers Linn-Benton 1 1 23.9 0.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 - 1.0 0.0 - 1.0 0.0
18 T Marteliz Lane 2 2 21.2 2.0 5.0 7.0 2.5 0.0 6.0 2.5 2.4 2.5 0.0
18 I Muhammed Shoreline 1 1 34.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 - 1.0 3.0 0.3 4.0 0.0
18 W Thigpen Mt Hood 2 - 15.6 3.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 - 1.5 4.5 0.3 0.5 0.5
18 T Van Cleave Linn-Benton 1 1 25.5 0.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 - 8.0 5.0 1.6 1.0 0.0
18 Z Walton Edmonds 1 1 25.6 6.0 5.0 11.0 3.0 - 5.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 0.0
27 L Dixon Mt Hood 2 - 25.1 0.0 4.5 4.5 0.5 - 1.0 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.0
27 S Fair Mt Hood 2 2 28.5 1.5 4.5 6.0 4.0 - 3.5 3.0 1.2 2.0 0.0
27 G Garrett Portland 2 2 29.9 2.0 4.5 6.5 1.0 - 1.5 1.5 1.0 0.0 1.0
27 B Gray Chemeketa 2 2 17.9 0.0 4.5 4.5 2.5 - 2.0 1.5 1.3 2.0 0.0
27 G Jackson Everett 2 2 33.6 3.5 4.5 8.0 4.5 - 7.5 4.5 1.7 2.0 0.5
27 S Price SW Oregon 2 2 19.5 1.0 4.5 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.5
27 C Rothwell Highline 2 - 16.7 0.5 4.5 5.0 1.5 - 2.5 1.0 2.5 0.0 0.0
27 C Shaw Umpqua 2 2 22.5 2.0 4.5 6.5 2.5 - 5.0 3.0 1.7 1.0 0.0
27 T Walker Mt Hood 2 2 24.9 2.0 4.5 6.5 2.0 - 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5
36 D Alexander Treasure Valley 2 2 29.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 0.0 2.5 2.5 1.0 2.5 1.5
36 C Berry SW Oregon 2 - 17.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.3 0.5 0.5
36 Q Bethea Tacoma 1 1 19.6 2.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 - 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
36 K Bosco Portland 2 2 24.0 2.5 4.0 6.5 3.5 - 1.0 3.0 0.3 1.0 1.5
36 I Clark Olympic 1 - 13.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 0.0 - 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
36 J Dorius Wenatchee Valley 1 1 17.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 - 1.0 0.0 - 0.0 0.0
36 I Gentry Clackamas 2 2 25.7 2.5 4.0 6.5 4.0 - 4.5 2.5 1.8 1.5 0.0
36 D Harris Highline 2 2 39.3 1.0 4.0 5.0 1.5 - 1.5 3.5 0.4 0.0 1.0
36 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 2 2 35.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 0.0 7.0 1.5 4.7 5.0 0.0
36 C Johnson Umpqua 2 2 19.0 3.5 4.0 7.5 1.0 - 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 2.5
36 L Josi Portland 2 - 24.8 1.5 4.0 5.5 2.5 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 1.0 0.5
36 J Moore S. Puget Sound 2 2 26.2 3.0 4.0 7.0 3.5 - 1.5 3.0 0.5 2.0 0.0
36 T Rice Highline 2 2 29.6 0.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
36 B Ritschard Portland 2 - 24.4 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.5 - 4.0 1.5 2.7 1.0 0.5
36 D Scott Lower Columbia 1 - 11.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0