played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 S Carson Clackamas 3 3 23.5 6.0 1.0 7.0 0.3 - 2.3 1.0 2.3 3.3 0.3
2 M Gilson Centralia 1 1 29.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 2.0 - 4.0 0.0 - 2.0 0.0
2 K Goodwin Lane 2 2 20.8 5.0 8.5 13.5 1.5 0.0 2.0 1.5 1.3 0.0 0.0
2 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 3 3 18.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 1.3 0.3 0.7 1.0
5 Q Bethea Tacoma 2 2 23.0 4.5 3.0 7.5 3.5 - 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.5
6 J Keltner Everett 4 4 29.6 4.3 7.5 11.8 2.3 - 1.3 2.0 0.6 0.5 3.3
7 I Houck Clark 1 - 22.9 4.0 4.0 8.0 1.0 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
7 J Lehrer Umpqua 2 2 19.5 4.0 6.5 10.5 1.0 - 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 1.0
7 D Tafua Clackamas 3 - 18.3 4.0 3.7 7.7 2.7 - 0.7 1.3 0.5 1.0 1.0
7 Z Walton Edmonds 2 2 26.3 4.0 6.0 10.0 4.0 0.5 5.5 2.0 2.8 1.5 1.0
11 R Hester Highline 2 2 27.8 3.5 5.5 9.0 1.5 - 0.5 2.0 0.3 1.0 0.0
11 C Johnson Umpqua 2 2 19.0 3.5 4.0 7.5 1.0 - 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 2.5
13 G Jackson Everett 4 4 32.3 3.3 5.5 8.8 3.3 - 6.0 4.0 1.5 1.3 0.5
14 J Bishop Bellevue 1 1 23.3 3.0 6.0 9.0 2.0 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 G Boykin Yakima Valley 1 1 18.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 - 5.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 0.0
14 M Britten Yakima Valley 1 1 27.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 - 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
14 A Curry Centralia 1 1 40.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 2.0 - 6.0 5.0 1.2 5.0 0.0
14 W Gilbert Lower Columbia 2 2 21.5 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 - 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0
14 I Gotell Spokane 1 - 19.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
14 T Jensen Linn-Benton 3 3 18.9 3.0 5.3 8.3 2.0 - 3.3 2.0 1.7 2.0 0.0
14 A Landeros Blue Mountain 1 1 26.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 - 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
14 J Moore S. Puget Sound 2 2 26.2 3.0 4.0 7.0 3.5 - 1.5 3.0 0.5 2.0 0.0
14 L Noethe Columbia Basin 1 - 17.2 3.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 - 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
14 W Reynolds S. Puget Sound 2 2 27.3 3.0 10.0 13.0 2.5 - 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.5 0.5
14 G Smith Columbia Basin 1 1 17.1 3.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 - 0.0 0.0 - 1.0 2.0
14 S Zavydovskyy Chemeketa 2 2 14.9 3.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 - 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 3.5
27 C Moffatt Everett 4 4 31.7 2.8 3.3 6.0 1.0 - 3.3 1.3 2.6 1.5 0.5
28 A Harvey Linn-Benton 3 - 16.8 2.7 0.7 3.3 2.0 - 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.7 0.7
28 G Ivanoff Whatcom 3 - 11.3 2.7 2.0 4.7 0.7 - 1.0 0.3 3.0 0.3 0.3
30 N Black S. Puget Sound 2 - 10.9 2.5 2.5 5.0 3.5 - 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.5
30 C Dowdy Wenatchee Valley 2 2 26.7 2.5 4.0 6.5 3.0 - 2.0 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.0
30 J Frazier Chemeketa 2 2 21.0 2.5 1.5 4.0 1.5 - 0.5 0.0 - 0.5 1.0
30 S Gagliardi Olympic 2 2 32.6 2.5 6.5 9.0 3.0 0.5 2.5 2.0 1.3 2.0 0.5
30 E Gipson Olympic 2 - 9.4 2.5 0.5 3.0 2.5 - 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 T Shurtliff Wenatchee Valley 2 2 26.2 2.5 2.0 4.5 2.0 - 2.5 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5
30 G Sorber Lane 2 2 21.6 2.5 2.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.5
37 T Clark Whatcom 3 3 30.2 2.3 4.3 6.7 3.0 - 6.3 2.0 3.2 3.7 0.3
37 T Lane Whatcom 3 3 27.3 2.3 4.7 7.0 1.0 - 1.7 2.0 0.8 1.0 1.3
37 A Smith Whatcom 3 3 13.3 2.3 1.7 4.0 2.3 - 0.7 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3
40 J Anderson Columbia Basin 1 1 20.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
40 P Anderson Blue Mountain 1 1 24.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
40 D Barry Shoreline 1 1 17.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 - 3.0 0.0 - 2.0 0.0
40 K Blaire Columbia Basin 1 1 27.8 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 - 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
40 K Bosco Portland 3 3 24.9 2.0 2.7 4.7 3.7 - 1.0 2.0 0.5 1.0 1.0
40 K Crane Peninsula 2 2 34.5 2.0 0.5 2.5 1.5 - 2.5 1.0 2.5 1.0 0.0
40 G Curtis SW Oregon 3 - 11.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.7 2.0 0.7 0.0
40 S Daniels Jr. Chemeketa 2 - 17.4 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 - 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.0
40 T Ecker Linn-Benton 3 3 23.2 2.0 3.3 5.3 1.3 - 2.3 2.0 1.2 2.3 0.0
40 G Engstrom Walla Walla 2 2 20.2 2.0 6.5 8.5 3.5 - 0.5 2.0 0.3 1.5 0.0
40 I Gentry Clackamas 3 3 27.4 2.0 4.0 6.0 3.3 - 3.3 2.0 1.7 1.7 0.0