played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 W Reynolds S. Puget Sound 30 30 30.8 3.8 6.3 10.1 2.1 - 1.6 1.8 0.9 1.1 0.4
2 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 27 27 20.1 3.7 3.1 6.8 3.4 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.5 0.4 1.5
3 C Johnson Umpqua 29 29 27.9 3.4 4.3 7.7 3.1 0.2 0.9 1.5 0.6 1.1 2.1
4 R Roberson Pierce 27 25 25.5 3.4 4.6 8.0 2.4 - 1.3 1.5 0.8 0.7 0.4
5 C Sandoval Spokane 28 28 26.8 3.1 4.2 7.4 2.6 - 1.9 1.4 1.4 0.2 0.8
6 D Ayala Skagit Valley 28 28 28.3 3.0 5.2 8.2 3.1 0.1 1.9 1.4 1.4 0.8 1.1
6 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 29.7 3.0 4.7 7.7 2.5 0.1 0.8 1.4 0.5 0.7 0.8
8 Z Walton Edmonds 30 30 29.1 3.0 6.5 9.4 2.5 0.1 3.0 2.5 1.2 1.3 1.1
9 Q Bethea Tacoma 25 20 23.4 3.0 3.1 6.1 3.1 0.1 0.8 1.8 0.4 0.6 1.1
10 M Raybon Pierce 24 20 31.7 2.8 6.5 9.4 2.2 - 2.3 2.3 1.0 1.0 0.5
11 S Zavydovskyy Chemeketa 29 29 20.3 2.8 4.3 7.0 2.7 - 0.6 0.9 0.7 0.1 3.0
12 G Jackson Everett 31 31 34.3 2.7 6.7 9.4 2.5 - 6.3 3.7 1.7 1.5 0.4
13 S Carson Clackamas 30 27 23.8 2.7 3.2 5.9 2.0 0.0 1.3 1.1 1.1 1.1 1.1
14 C Gray Umpqua 29 23 20.4 2.6 4.5 7.1 1.5 - 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.6 0.2
15 J Albright Walla Walla 31 15 22.6 2.6 4.8 7.4 2.5 0.0 1.2 0.9 1.4 0.3 1.2
16 D Price Edmonds 28 22 20.2 2.5 2.5 5.1 2.0 - 1.1 0.7 1.6 0.4 0.1
17 M Britten Yakima Valley 30 30 23.4 2.5 4.6 7.1 3.0 0.0 1.6 1.2 1.4 0.9 0.3
18 M Adams Peninsula 33 31 24.8 2.5 4.4 6.9 1.8 0.1 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.3 1.3
19 J Greene North Idaho 30 30 18.2 2.4 2.9 5.3 3.7 0.1 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.4 0.9
20 R Hester Highline 21 6 21.2 2.3 4.8 7.1 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.1 0.8 0.7 0.9
21 K Goodwin Lane 26 26 35.0 2.2 4.4 6.6 1.3 0.0 1.3 2.5 0.5 0.6 0.0
22 T Jensen Linn-Benton 32 32 28.3 2.2 7.7 9.9 2.3 0.0 2.8 1.9 1.5 1.7 0.5
23 M Brown Big Bend 28 28 28.6 2.2 7.4 9.6 3.6 0.1 0.6 0.9 0.6 0.7 1.3
24 D Stewart Lower Columbia 29 13 13.0 2.2 2.3 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.6 1.5 0.3 0.3
25 N Maudlin Skagit Valley 19 13 23.3 2.1 3.4 5.5 2.4 - 0.9 1.1 0.9 0.5 0.1
26 G Boykin Yakima Valley 29 23 31.5 2.1 4.4 6.5 1.9 - 4.0 2.6 1.5 2.2 0.2
27 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 36.2 2.1 6.5 8.6 1.5 - 4.4 2.4 1.8 1.8 0.2
28 W Gilbert Lower Columbia 28 10 20.0 2.0 3.6 5.6 3.0 0.1 0.7 1.2 0.6 0.3 0.8
28 D Harris Highline 28 28 36.1 2.0 6.4 8.4 1.8 0.0 1.9 3.0 0.6 1.4 0.5
28 T Lane Whatcom 28 21 30.1 2.0 3.8 5.8 1.6 - 1.3 1.4 0.9 0.8 1.5
31 D Tafua Clackamas 30 6 18.3 2.0 3.5 5.5 1.9 - 0.8 1.3 0.6 0.5 0.4
32 C Berry SW Oregon 28 3 20.4 2.0 4.4 6.4 3.2 0.1 2.5 2.3 1.1 1.5 0.6
32 J Dorius Wenatchee Valley 28 15 17.7 2.0 3.2 5.2 2.8 0.0 0.8 1.2 0.6 0.5 0.3
32 C Dowdy Wenatchee Valley 28 21 27.6 2.0 4.3 6.3 3.0 0.1 1.1 2.1 0.5 0.4 2.1
35 A Gehrig Clackamas 30 15 23.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.9 - 1.1 1.1 0.9 0.8 0.3
36 K Bosco Portland 31 24 25.5 1.9 4.3 6.2 2.8 0.1 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.1 1.2
36 G Garrett Portland 31 28 29.3 1.9 3.5 5.4 1.8 0.0 0.9 1.9 0.5 0.5 0.5
38 M Tilden Bellevue 27 24 20.3 1.9 3.6 5.5 3.0 0.2 1.1 0.6 1.9 0.6 1.1
39 B Dittman Big Bend 26 25 33.8 1.9 3.7 5.6 2.5 - 2.0 1.2 1.8 1.0 0.5
40 S Ffrench Shoreline 22 14 22.4 1.9 2.3 4.2 2.6 0.0 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.6 0.3
41 C Retherford Portland 32 24 26.9 1.9 5.8 7.8 2.5 0.1 1.3 1.7 0.8 1.0 0.8
42 A Sommerfield Green River 28 28 33.4 1.9 5.3 7.2 1.6 0.0 1.6 1.9 0.9 1.0 1.4
43 J Lehrer Umpqua 25 5 20.7 1.9 2.9 4.8 1.9 0.0 0.9 1.7 0.5 0.5 0.8
44 T Clark Whatcom 27 25 32.7 1.9 4.4 6.2 2.4 - 4.4 2.5 1.8 1.6 0.4
45 C Plautz Everett 31 22 20.6 1.8 4.2 6.0 1.6 0.0 2.1 1.4 1.5 0.6 0.5
46 I Houck Clark 27 15 22.9 1.8 3.5 5.3 2.9 0.0 1.0 1.1 0.8 0.4 0.0
47 N Black S. Puget Sound 30 6 14.1 1.8 2.2 4.0 2.5 - 0.5 0.6 0.8 0.5 0.3
47 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 25 25 34.6 1.8 6.2 8.0 2.4 - 4.0 2.1 1.9 3.2 0.3
47 L Josi Portland 30 17 25.5 1.8 4.7 6.5 2.6 0.0 1.6 1.2 1.3 1.2 1.1
50 K Davis Yakima Valley 24 3 17.5 1.8 3.8 5.5 1.8 - 0.6 0.7 0.9 0.3 1.1