played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 A Parker Spokane 1 1 23.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 - 7.0 1.0 7.0 6.0 0.0
2 R Alexander Spokane 1 1 21.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 - 3.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 0.0
2 A Curry Centralia 1 1 40.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 2.0 - 6.0 5.0 1.2 5.0 0.0
4 T Doyle Edmonds 2 2 25.7 1.5 3.0 4.5 3.5 - 3.0 2.5 1.2 4.0 0.0
4 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 3 3 35.7 1.3 3.7 5.0 1.3 0.0 6.7 1.3 5.0 4.0 0.0
4 I Muhammed Shoreline 1 1 34.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 - 1.0 3.0 0.3 4.0 0.0
7 T Clark Whatcom 3 3 30.2 2.3 4.3 6.7 3.0 - 6.3 2.0 3.2 3.7 0.3
8 D Thacker Walla Walla 2 2 34.3 0.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 - 2.5 2.5 1.0 3.5 0.0
9 S Carson Clackamas 3 3 23.5 6.0 1.0 7.0 0.3 - 2.3 1.0 2.3 3.3 0.3
10 K Babbs Jr. Shoreline 1 - 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 - 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
10 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 1 1 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 - 2.0 0.0 - 3.0 0.0
10 N Carr Clackamas 3 3 29.7 1.3 3.0 4.3 0.7 - 4.0 3.3 1.2 3.0 0.3
10 A Hodges S. Puget Sound 2 2 35.0 1.5 3.5 5.0 1.5 - 4.5 3.0 1.5 3.0 0.0
10 T Nelson Bellevue 1 1 19.9 0.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0
10 T Peppinger Centralia 1 1 32.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0
16 E Betts Umpqua 2 2 22.5 1.0 5.5 6.5 1.5 - 6.5 3.0 2.2 2.5 0.0
16 T Marteliz Lane 2 2 21.2 2.0 5.0 7.0 2.5 0.0 6.0 2.5 2.4 2.5 0.0
18 R Davis Linn-Benton 3 - 17.0 0.7 1.3 2.0 1.7 - 3.0 0.0 - 2.3 0.3
18 T Ecker Linn-Benton 3 3 23.2 2.0 3.3 5.3 1.3 - 2.3 2.0 1.2 2.3 0.0
20 D Barry Shoreline 1 1 17.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 - 3.0 0.0 - 2.0 0.0
20 J Delgado Spokane 1 - 20.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 - 2.0 0.0 - 2.0 1.0
20 T Fernstrom Clark 1 - 13.9 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 - 0.0 0.0 - 2.0 0.0
20 S Gagliardi Olympic 2 2 32.6 2.5 6.5 9.0 3.0 0.5 2.5 2.0 1.3 2.0 0.5
20 M Gilson Centralia 1 1 29.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 2.0 - 4.0 0.0 - 2.0 0.0
20 B Gray Chemeketa 2 2 17.9 0.0 4.5 4.5 2.5 - 2.0 1.5 1.3 2.0 0.0
20 S Hall Lower Columbia 2 2 22.0 1.0 3.5 4.5 1.0 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
20 C Jackson Peninsula 2 2 27.8 1.5 2.0 3.5 2.5 - 4.5 2.0 2.3 2.0 0.0
20 T Jensen Linn-Benton 3 3 18.9 3.0 5.3 8.3 2.0 - 3.3 2.0 1.7 2.0 0.0
20 A Martin Whatcom 3 3 25.1 0.7 3.3 4.0 1.0 - 4.0 1.7 2.4 2.0 0.0
20 T Meadows Centralia 1 1 40.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 - 7.0 3.0 2.3 2.0 0.0
20 T Mesropian Spokane 1 - 19.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 - 2.0 4.0 0.5 2.0 0.0
20 R Mobley Olympic 2 2 25.4 0.5 3.0 3.5 1.5 - 2.5 1.0 2.5 2.0 0.5
20 J Moore S. Puget Sound 2 2 26.2 3.0 4.0 7.0 3.5 - 1.5 3.0 0.5 2.0 0.0
20 R Nguyen Pierce 1 - 16.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 - 5.0 4.0 1.3 2.0 0.0
20 C Prangley Centralia 1 - 22.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0
20 M Reitman S. Puget Sound 2 - 12.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 2.0 - 0.5 1.0 0.5 2.0 0.0
20 C Shawl Columbia Basin 1 - 21.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 - 1.0 7.0 0.1 2.0 0.0
20 G Sorber Lane 2 2 21.6 2.5 2.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.5
20 D Tserger Olympic 2 2 31.7 1.5 3.0 4.5 2.5 - 2.0 3.5 0.6 2.0 0.5
20 S Weekes Columbia Basin 1 1 21.3 1.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 - 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
20 J Westbrook Olympic 2 2 32.9 1.5 4.5 6.0 2.0 - 6.0 2.5 2.4 2.0 0.5
20 T Wolfram Blue Mountain 1 1 27.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 - 2.0 0.0 - 2.0 0.0
43 D Alexander Treasure Valley 3 3 29.0 0.7 3.3 4.0 3.0 0.0 1.7 3.0 0.6 1.7 1.0
43 I Gentry Clackamas 3 3 27.4 2.0 4.0 6.0 3.3 - 3.3 2.0 1.7 1.7 0.0
43 D Lewis Whatcom 3 3 26.3 1.7 2.3 4.0 1.0 - 4.3 1.7 2.6 1.7 0.0
43 M Miller SW Oregon 3 3 28.0 0.7 2.0 2.7 1.0 0.0 3.3 1.0 3.3 1.7 0.7
43 T Van Cleave Linn-Benton 3 3 23.1 0.0 4.3 4.3 1.7 - 6.0 3.0 2.0 1.7 0.0
43 F Vera Clackamas 3 - 15.8 0.7 1.7 2.3 0.3 - 2.3 0.3 7.0 1.7 0.7
43 B Young Clackamas 3 3 27.4 0.0 2.3 2.3 1.3 - 3.7 1.7 2.2 1.7 0.3
50 S Ali Lower Columbia 2 - 21.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 1.5 0.0