played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 G Jackson Everett 31 31 34.3 2.7 6.7 9.4 2.5 - 6.3 3.7 1.7 1.5 0.4
2 A Curry Centralia 28 25 34.9 1.6 6.2 7.8 2.2 - 3.1 3.2 1.0 1.9 0.3
2 A Wiebe Green River 28 19 27.4 0.7 2.1 2.8 2.2 0.0 4.5 3.2 1.4 1.1 0.0
4 E Betts Umpqua 29 29 33.4 1.1 4.0 5.1 1.9 0.0 5.6 3.1 1.8 1.6 0.2
5 N Carr Clackamas 30 28 31.4 1.1 3.3 4.5 2.2 - 4.2 3.1 1.4 1.7 0.0
6 D Harris Highline 28 28 36.1 2.0 6.4 8.4 1.8 0.0 1.9 3.0 0.6 1.4 0.5
7 A Hodges S. Puget Sound 29 29 33.7 1.2 3.2 4.4 1.7 0.0 3.9 2.9 1.4 1.9 0.0
8 R Mobley Olympic 25 20 28.1 1.0 3.9 4.9 2.5 0.1 3.1 2.8 1.1 1.3 0.2
9 C Holifield Grays Harbor 28 27 26.4 0.9 3.0 3.8 2.9 0.0 1.9 2.8 0.7 1.1 0.0
10 S Fair Mt Hood 27 23 28.9 1.0 3.5 4.5 3.0 0.0 2.7 2.8 1.0 1.2 0.3
11 K Blaire Columbia Basin 27 27 33.5 1.0 3.0 3.9 2.0 - 1.9 2.7 0.7 0.8 0.0
12 C Burton Peninsula 25 14 28.8 0.7 3.1 3.8 1.4 - 3.3 2.6 1.2 1.2 0.2
13 G Boykin Yakima Valley 29 23 31.5 2.1 4.4 6.5 1.9 - 4.0 2.6 1.5 2.2 0.2
13 B Cotton Lower Columbia 29 29 33.3 0.5 2.8 3.3 1.7 - 4.3 2.6 1.7 0.8 0.0
15 D Barry Shoreline 25 24 31.2 0.9 2.8 3.8 2.6 0.0 3.3 2.6 1.3 1.6 0.2
16 K Ogles Clark 27 27 35.0 1.0 3.7 4.7 2.7 0.2 5.2 2.6 2.0 1.0 0.0
17 B Gray Chemeketa 22 18 25.4 1.6 6.4 8.0 2.7 0.1 2.8 2.5 1.1 1.4 1.1
18 K Goodwin Lane 26 26 35.0 2.2 4.4 6.6 1.3 0.0 1.3 2.5 0.5 0.6 0.0
19 C Gay Spokane 30 30 31.8 0.6 2.7 3.3 1.8 - 5.1 2.5 2.0 1.6 0.0
20 T Romain Tacoma 19 9 22.3 0.6 3.6 4.2 2.5 - 2.7 2.5 1.1 1.5 0.0
21 T Clark Whatcom 27 25 32.7 1.9 4.4 6.2 2.4 - 4.4 2.5 1.8 1.6 0.4
22 A Landeros Blue Mountain 26 26 31.5 0.8 2.7 3.5 2.4 - 2.8 2.5 1.1 1.5 0.0
22 Z Walton Edmonds 30 30 29.1 3.0 6.5 9.4 2.5 0.1 3.0 2.5 1.2 1.3 1.1
24 T Van Cleave Linn-Benton 29 20 22.4 0.6 2.4 3.0 2.2 - 4.0 2.5 1.6 1.7 0.0
25 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 30 21 27.4 1.7 3.1 4.8 2.0 - 1.6 2.4 0.7 1.1 0.2
26 M Brown Jr Everett 31 31 33.6 1.1 2.4 3.5 1.8 0.0 3.1 2.4 1.3 0.9 0.1
27 A Martin Whatcom 27 25 33.2 1.7 5.9 7.6 2.5 - 4.6 2.4 1.9 1.7 0.1
28 R Hughey Pierce 20 19 29.9 0.6 3.0 3.6 2.1 - 2.9 2.4 1.2 0.9 0.1
29 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 36.2 2.1 6.5 8.6 1.5 - 4.4 2.4 1.8 1.8 0.2
30 R Warner Wenatchee Valley 28 20 31.0 1.1 2.6 3.7 2.4 0.1 3.7 2.4 1.5 0.7 0.1
31 T Holland Lane 23 23 32.6 0.4 2.8 3.2 2.6 0.1 6.7 2.4 2.8 2.4 0.3
32 J Vollmen Bellevue 30 30 29.7 0.9 4.5 5.4 1.9 - 3.9 2.4 1.6 0.7 0.1
33 R Frazier Edmonds 28 28 24.2 0.8 2.2 3.0 2.8 0.0 4.5 2.4 1.9 0.9 0.0
34 J Clarke Centralia 29 16 23.4 0.7 1.3 2.0 1.9 0.0 1.5 2.3 0.6 0.9 0.0
35 C Anderson Clark 27 27 31.5 0.7 3.9 4.6 2.1 0.0 2.8 2.3 1.2 1.3 0.1
35 K Haynes Mt Hood 27 19 24.4 1.2 3.3 4.5 1.7 0.0 1.1 2.3 0.5 0.8 0.2
35 M Raybon Pierce 24 20 31.7 2.8 6.5 9.4 2.2 - 2.3 2.3 1.0 1.0 0.5
38 C Berry SW Oregon 28 3 20.4 2.0 4.4 6.4 3.2 0.1 2.5 2.3 1.1 1.5 0.6
39 C Jackson Peninsula 33 33 33.1 0.6 3.1 3.7 2.7 0.1 5.2 2.3 2.3 1.7 0.0
40 D McShane Mt Hood 26 24 26.7 0.5 3.0 3.5 2.3 0.0 2.5 2.3 1.1 0.6 0.1
41 C Prangley Centralia 30 11 21.9 1.7 3.8 5.4 3.0 0.1 1.4 2.3 0.6 0.9 0.2
42 F Norman Portland 24 23 20.4 0.9 2.0 3.0 3.1 0.1 3.2 2.3 1.4 1.8 0.2
43 E Channel Mt Hood 25 9 25.1 1.2 2.3 3.5 2.2 0.0 2.1 2.2 0.9 0.7 0.3
44 J Brantley Columbia Basin 28 1 13.7 0.3 2.2 2.4 0.9 - 0.9 2.2 0.4 0.4 0.0
44 C Shawl Columbia Basin 28 9 15.3 0.9 1.8 2.8 1.4 - 1.2 2.2 0.6 0.6 0.0
46 L Radliff Walla Walla 31 30 32.8 0.6 3.2 3.8 2.4 - 2.9 2.2 1.3 1.9 0.2
47 C Shaw Umpqua 29 29 29.9 0.8 3.3 4.1 2.5 - 4.0 2.1 1.9 1.2 0.0
48 D Gregory Pierce 25 21 31.6 0.9 1.9 2.8 0.7 - 2.1 2.1 1.0 1.1 0.1
49 C Dowdy Wenatchee Valley 28 21 27.6 2.0 4.3 6.3 3.0 0.1 1.1 2.1 0.5 0.4 2.1
50 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 25 25 34.6 1.8 6.2 8.0 2.4 - 4.0 2.1 1.9 3.2 0.3