played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 W Reynolds S. Puget Sound 30 30 30.8 3.8 6.3 10.1 2.1 - 1.6 1.8 0.9 1.1 0.4
2 T Jensen Linn-Benton 32 32 28.3 2.2 7.7 9.9 2.3 0.0 2.8 1.9 1.5 1.7 0.5
3 M Brown Big Bend 28 28 28.6 2.2 7.4 9.6 3.6 0.1 0.6 0.9 0.6 0.7 1.3
4 Z Walton Edmonds 30 30 29.1 3.0 6.5 9.4 2.5 0.1 3.0 2.5 1.2 1.3 1.1
5 G Jackson Everett 31 31 34.3 2.7 6.7 9.4 2.5 - 6.3 3.7 1.7 1.5 0.4
6 M Raybon Pierce 24 20 31.7 2.8 6.5 9.4 2.2 - 2.3 2.3 1.0 1.0 0.5
7 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 36.2 2.1 6.5 8.6 1.5 - 4.4 2.4 1.8 1.8 0.2
8 D Harris Highline 28 28 36.1 2.0 6.4 8.4 1.8 0.0 1.9 3.0 0.6 1.4 0.5
9 D Ayala Skagit Valley 28 28 28.3 3.0 5.2 8.2 3.1 0.1 1.9 1.4 1.4 0.8 1.1
10 B Gray Chemeketa 22 18 25.4 1.6 6.4 8.0 2.7 0.1 2.8 2.5 1.1 1.4 1.1
11 R Roberson Pierce 27 25 25.5 3.4 4.6 8.0 2.4 - 1.3 1.5 0.8 0.7 0.4
12 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 25 25 34.6 1.8 6.2 8.0 2.4 - 4.0 2.1 1.9 3.2 0.3
13 A Curry Centralia 28 25 34.9 1.6 6.2 7.8 2.2 - 3.1 3.2 1.0 1.9 0.3
13 C Retherford Portland 32 24 26.9 1.9 5.8 7.8 2.5 0.1 1.3 1.7 0.8 1.0 0.8
15 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 29.7 3.0 4.7 7.7 2.5 0.1 0.8 1.4 0.5 0.7 0.8
16 C Johnson Umpqua 29 29 27.9 3.4 4.3 7.7 3.1 0.2 0.9 1.5 0.6 1.1 2.1
17 A Martin Whatcom 27 25 33.2 1.7 5.9 7.6 2.5 - 4.6 2.4 1.9 1.7 0.1
18 K Kelley Lane 19 19 28.0 1.3 6.2 7.5 2.1 0.0 1.8 1.9 0.9 0.2 4.6
19 C Sandoval Spokane 28 28 26.8 3.1 4.2 7.4 2.6 - 1.9 1.4 1.4 0.2 0.8
20 J Albright Walla Walla 31 15 22.6 2.6 4.8 7.4 2.5 0.0 1.2 0.9 1.4 0.3 1.2
21 A Sommerfield Green River 28 28 33.4 1.9 5.3 7.2 1.6 0.0 1.6 1.9 0.9 1.0 1.4
22 R Hester Highline 21 6 21.2 2.3 4.8 7.1 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.1 0.8 0.7 0.9
23 C Gray Umpqua 29 23 20.4 2.6 4.5 7.1 1.5 - 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.6 0.2
24 M Britten Yakima Valley 30 30 23.4 2.5 4.6 7.1 3.0 0.0 1.6 1.2 1.4 0.9 0.3
25 S Zavydovskyy Chemeketa 29 29 20.3 2.8 4.3 7.0 2.7 - 0.6 0.9 0.7 0.1 3.0
26 I Gentry Clackamas 30 29 31.4 1.6 5.4 6.9 2.4 - 2.6 1.5 1.7 1.5 0.5
27 M Adams Peninsula 33 31 24.8 2.5 4.4 6.9 1.8 0.1 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.3 1.3
28 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 27 27 20.1 3.7 3.1 6.8 3.4 0.0 0.6 1.1 0.5 0.4 1.5
28 M Smith Big Bend 27 22 30.1 1.5 5.3 6.8 1.7 - 1.4 1.0 1.4 0.5 0.0
30 K Goodwin Lane 26 26 35.0 2.2 4.4 6.6 1.3 0.0 1.3 2.5 0.5 0.6 0.0
31 L Josi Portland 30 17 25.5 1.8 4.7 6.5 2.6 0.0 1.6 1.2 1.3 1.2 1.1
32 G Boykin Yakima Valley 29 23 31.5 2.1 4.4 6.5 1.9 - 4.0 2.6 1.5 2.2 0.2
33 T Warren Peninsula 33 33 30.7 1.8 4.7 6.5 2.4 0.1 2.0 1.6 1.2 0.7 0.3
34 C Berry SW Oregon 28 3 20.4 2.0 4.4 6.4 3.2 0.1 2.5 2.3 1.1 1.5 0.6
34 L LaCasse Edmonds 28 27 22.8 1.8 4.7 6.4 2.4 - 2.0 1.4 1.4 0.3 0.5
36 C Geiger Mt Hood 22 20 27.9 1.5 4.9 6.4 3.0 0.0 1.8 2.0 0.9 0.7 0.5
37 C Dowdy Wenatchee Valley 28 21 27.6 2.0 4.3 6.3 3.0 0.1 1.1 2.1 0.5 0.4 2.1
38 K Bosco Portland 31 24 25.5 1.9 4.3 6.2 2.8 0.1 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.1 1.2
39 T Clark Whatcom 27 25 32.7 1.9 4.4 6.2 2.4 - 4.4 2.5 1.8 1.6 0.4
40 S Weekes Columbia Basin 28 26 31.4 1.2 5.0 6.2 2.4 - 2.5 1.9 1.4 1.1 0.0
41 S Bradford SW Oregon 28 26 25.8 0.8 5.4 6.1 2.5 0.0 0.9 0.9 1.0 0.3 0.1
42 Q Bethea Tacoma 25 20 23.4 3.0 3.1 6.1 3.1 0.1 0.8 1.8 0.4 0.6 1.1
43 C Plautz Everett 31 22 20.6 1.8 4.2 6.0 1.6 0.0 2.1 1.4 1.5 0.6 0.5
44 D Youngblood Skagit Valley 28 28 35.1 0.8 5.1 6.0 2.5 0.0 3.8 1.7 2.2 1.4 0.6
45 T Marteliz Lane 25 22 28.9 0.8 5.1 6.0 3.2 0.1 4.0 2.1 1.9 2.6 0.5
46 K Watson Walla Walla 26 26 25.8 1.7 4.3 5.9 2.8 0.0 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.8 0.9
47 S Carson Clackamas 30 27 23.8 2.7 3.2 5.9 2.0 0.0 1.3 1.1 1.1 1.1 1.1
48 T Lane Whatcom 28 21 30.1 2.0 3.8 5.8 1.6 - 1.3 1.4 0.9 0.8 1.5
49 J Frazier Chemeketa 29 29 29.0 1.7 4.0 5.7 1.9 - 3.2 1.6 2.0 1.4 0.2
50 D Scott Lower Columbia 26 1 19.5 1.5 4.1 5.7 1.1 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.8 0.5