played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 S Owda Skagit Valley 16 3 250 14 45 59 24 - 18 4 4.5 10 3
2 J Walljasper SW Oregon 25 23 838 4 77 81 66 1 159 47 3.4 29 7
3 B Ritschard Portland 27 15 742 13 56 69 58 0 122 39 3.1 31 1
4 R Alexander Spokane 27 27 813 24 81 105 67 2 94 31 3.0 48 4
5 P Goddard Lane 24 4 499 19 34 53 32 0 29 10 2.9 13 1
6 T Holland Lane 23 23 749 9 65 74 59 2 154 55 2.8 56 7
7 S Scarpelli Clark 22 - 231 1 13 14 15 0 25 9 2.8 8 1
8 G Balvanz Whatcom 26 3 387 6 26 32 19 - 19 7 2.7 4 1
9 B Young Clackamas 26 24 834 11 75 86 49 - 102 39 2.6 19 1
10 A Evans Chemeketa 23 19 526 9 38 47 28 - 68 27 2.5 21 1
11 M Ismay Linn-Benton 27 - 256 12 30 42 20 - 15 6 2.5 5 1
11 G Ivanoff Whatcom 22 2 251 25 38 63 18 - 10 4 2.5 2 3
11 J Westbrook Olympic 18 18 623 25 65 90 51 2 85 34 2.5 27 2
14 C Jackson Peninsula 27 27 884 15 84 99 73 2 137 56 2.4 50 0
15 C Walcott Skagit Valley 26 3 477 5 33 38 28 1 46 19 2.4 13 0
16 T Jian Bellevue 24 24 639 11 51 62 24 - 82 34 2.4 16 1
17 J Higgins Edmonds 27 27 756 13 53 66 51 1 74 31 2.4 28 2
18 J Zamora Edmonds 21 - 155 4 13 17 23 - 19 8 2.4 1 0
19 T Lawson Olympic 25 24 643 22 92 114 60 2 54 23 2.3 17 23
20 S Ali Lower Columbia 25 1 505 13 53 66 47 - 64 28 2.3 25 3
20 B Sandhu Pierce 25 19 673 8 47 55 31 - 64 28 2.3 13 0
22 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 23 23 797 42 144 186 54 - 98 43 2.3 72 8
23 K Huerta Big Bend 26 25 838 11 55 66 42 - 109 48 2.3 29 0
24 T Wabaunsee Wenatchee Valley 26 7 531 13 53 66 26 - 61 27 2.3 19 0
25 J Bingham SW Oregon 22 1 404 10 26 36 26 0 18 8 2.3 7 2
26 F Vera Clackamas 25 1 329 17 17 34 26 - 31 14 2.2 24 2
27 E Klekas Umpqua 26 26 753 6 70 76 52 1 46 21 2.2 22 6
28 D Youngblood Skagit Valley 26 26 905 22 137 159 65 1 102 47 2.2 36 13
29 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 25 25 877 36 85 121 48 0 95 45 2.1 60 4
30 B Lundblad North Idaho 21 - 173 1 8 9 21 - 21 10 2.1 1 0
31 M Miller SW Oregon 23 21 724 18 53 71 37 0 86 41 2.1 36 9
32 G Bean Grays Harbor 24 8 463 5 22 27 27 0 27 13 2.1 13 2
33 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 25 24 915 6 45 51 26 - 62 30 2.1 23 2
34 Q Raynor Yakima Valley 27 18 760 9 43 52 24 - 45 22 2.0 31 6
35 R Evans North Idaho 27 27 948 59 165 224 40 - 121 60 2.0 40 5
36 K Ogles Clark 25 25 874 26 92 118 67 5 129 64 2.0 25 0
37 A Parker Spokane 21 11 309 16 36 52 37 1 44 22 2.0 16 5
37 F Smith Walla Walla 19 - 127 5 7 12 5 - 8 4 2.0 1 4
39 T Marteliz Lane 22 21 658 20 124 144 71 3 91 46 2.0 55 13
40 R Frazier Edmonds 25 25 607 19 54 73 71 1 114 58 2.0 25 1
41 C Hawkins Big Bend 26 21 674 13 59 72 76 1 104 53 2.0 50 1
42 C Gay Spokane 26 26 816 15 67 82 48 - 125 64 2.0 40 0
43 J Frazier Chemeketa 25 25 722 46 107 153 48 - 74 38 1.9 35 6
44 B Dittman Big Bend 24 23 817 46 89 135 62 - 52 27 1.9 24 13
45 A Martin Whatcom 25 23 824 44 146 190 61 - 115 60 1.9 41 2
46 T Nelson Bellevue 27 26 636 7 72 79 50 1 63 33 1.9 44 4
47 T Clark Whatcom 25 23 809 50 105 155 64 - 113 60 1.9 39 12
48 J Vollmen Bellevue 27 27 786 24 122 146 54 - 109 59 1.8 19 4
49 K McKay Lane 24 24 833 5 57 62 47 0 46 25 1.8 32 3
49 D Sellgren Whatcom 21 7 472 16 63 79 47 1 46 25 1.8 14 2