Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 J Keltner Everett 4 4 118 17 30 47 9 - 5 8 0.6 2 13
2 G Jackson Everett 4 4 129 13 22 35 13 - 24 16 1.5 5 2
3 K Goodwin Lane 2 2 42 10 17 27 3 0 4 3 1.3 0 0
4 W Reynolds S. Puget Sound 2 2 55 6 20 26 5 - 2 4 0.5 1 1
5 T Jensen Linn-Benton 3 3 57 9 16 25 6 - 10 6 1.7 6 0
6 D Ayala Skagit Valley 3 3 86 5 19 24 7 - 8 4 2.0 2 8
6 C Moffatt Everett 4 4 127 11 13 24 4 - 13 5 2.6 6 2
6 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 3 3 54 15 9 24 11 0 1 4 0.3 2 3
9 D Tafua Clackamas 3 - 55 12 11 23 8 - 2 4 0.5 3 3
10 S Carson Clackamas 3 3 70 18 3 21 1 - 7 3 2.3 10 1
10 E Channel Mt Hood 3 3 101 4 17 21 7 - 9 11 0.8 1 1
10 T Lane Whatcom 3 3 82 7 14 21 3 - 5 6 0.8 3 4
10 J Lehrer Umpqua 2 2 39 8 13 21 2 - 0 3 0.0 3 2
14 T Clark Whatcom 3 3 91 7 13 20 9 - 19 6 3.2 11 1
14 Z Walton Edmonds 2 2 53 8 12 20 8 1 11 4 2.8 3 2
16 S Gagliardi Olympic 2 2 65 5 13 18 6 1 5 4 1.3 4 1
16 I Gentry Clackamas 3 3 82 6 12 18 10 - 10 6 1.7 5 0
16 R Hester Highline 2 2 56 7 11 18 3 - 1 4 0.3 2 0
19 T Bayne Whatcom 3 - 54 4 13 17 7 - 3 6 0.5 3 2
19 G Engstrom Walla Walla 2 2 40 4 13 17 7 - 1 4 0.3 3 0
19 R Evan North Idaho 2 2 70 3 14 17 5 - 12 5 2.4 3 0
19 W Thigpen Mt Hood 3 - 41 6 11 17 11 - 3 11 0.3 1 1
23 T Ecker Linn-Benton 3 3 70 6 10 16 4 - 7 6 1.2 7 0
23 L LaCasse Edmonds 2 2 41 4 12 16 3 - 5 3 1.7 0 0
23 C Strieby Everett 4 - 81 3 13 16 10 - 0 2 0.0 1 4
23 C Whalen Tacoma 2 2 60 4 12 16 3 - 2 3 0.7 3 2
27 C Berry SW Oregon 3 - 52 2 13 15 10 0 3 8 0.4 3 1
27 Q Bethea Tacoma 2 2 46 9 6 15 7 - 0 6 0.0 0 3
27 S Fair Mt Hood 3 3 72 4 11 15 8 - 7 10 0.7 4 0
27 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 3 3 107 4 11 15 4 0 20 4 5.0 12 0
27 C Johnson Umpqua 2 2 38 7 8 15 2 - 1 2 0.5 1 5
27 A Sommerfield Green River 3 3 92 3 12 15 2 - 5 2 2.5 4 1
27 T Walker Mt Hood 3 3 58 4 11 15 5 - 1 7 0.1 0 1
34 M Adams Peninsula 1 1 35 3 11 14 2 - 0 1 0.0 0 3
34 C Geiger Mt Hood 3 3 85 4 10 14 9 - 8 6 1.3 2 2
34 J Greene North Idaho 2 2 44 3 11 14 9 - 1 2 0.5 0 0
34 G Ivanoff Whatcom 3 - 34 8 6 14 2 - 3 1 3.0 1 1
34 T Marteliz Lane 2 2 42 4 10 14 5 0 12 5 2.4 5 0
34 J Moore S. Puget Sound 2 2 52 6 8 14 7 - 3 6 0.5 4 0
34 S Zavydovskyy Chemeketa 2 2 30 6 8 14 6 - 0 1 0.0 1 7
41 J Albright Walla Walla 2 - 36 1 12 13 4 - 2 0 - 0 3
41 H Bailey Treasure Valley 3 3 90 3 10 13 7 0 4 11 0.4 3 0
41 E Betts Umpqua 2 2 45 2 11 13 3 - 13 6 2.2 5 0
41 K Bosco Portland 2 2 48 5 8 13 7 - 2 6 0.3 2 3
41 N Carr Clackamas 3 3 89 4 9 13 2 - 12 10 1.2 9 1
41 E Carter Tacoma 2 2 57 3 10 13 6 - 13 7 1.9 3 2
41 C Dowdy Wenatchee Valley 2 2 53 5 8 13 6 - 4 8 0.5 0 0
41 B Ford Linn-Benton 3 - 41 5 8 13 4 - 1 5 0.2 0 0
41 G Garrett Portland 2 2 60 4 9 13 2 - 3 3 1.0 0 2
41 J Higgins Edmonds 2 2 48 4 9 13 3 - 9 3 3.0 0 0