played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 M Adams Peninsula 1 1 35.0 5.0-5.0 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 12.0
1 B Keak Bellevue 1 - 16.6 3.0-3.0 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 6.0
3 C Johnson Umpqua 2 2 19.0 5.5-6.0 91.7 0.0-0.0 - 2.5-3.5 71.4 13.5
4 J Greene North Idaho 2 2 22.0 4.5-5.5 81.8 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-1.0 100.0 10.0
5 R Alexander Spokane 1 1 21.0 6.0-8.0 75.0 3.0-5.0 60.0 0.0-0.0 - 15.0
5 C Godney Scott Clark 1 1 9.7 3.0-4.0 75.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 8.0
5 C Sailors SW Oregon 2 - 7.0 3.0-4.0 75.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 0.0-0.5 0.0 8.0
8 L Radliff Walla Walla 2 2 20.9 6.0-8.5 70.6 2.5-5.0 50.0 4.5-5.5 81.8 19.0
9 T Morris Edmonds 2 1 18.6 3.5-5.0 70.0 1.5-2.5 60.0 2.0-2.5 80.0 10.5
9 T Walker Mt Hood 3 3 19.3 4.7-6.7 70.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.3 0.0 9.3
11 C Beets Green River 3 1 12.8 3.7-5.3 68.8 0.0-0.0 - 0.3-0.7 50.0 7.7
11 C Flora Linn-Benton 3 - 8.6 3.7-5.3 68.8 0.0-0.7 0.0 0.7-0.7 100.0 8.0
11 T Marteliz Lane 2 2 21.2 5.5-8.0 68.8 2.5-4.5 55.6 0.0-0.0 - 13.5
14 I Gotell Spokane 1 - 19.0 6.0-9.0 66.7 0.0-0.0 - 5.0-8.0 62.5 17.0
15 B Young Clackamas 3 3 27.4 4.3-6.7 65.0 2.3-3.7 63.6 1.0-1.7 60.0 12.0
16 Z Walton Edmonds 2 2 26.3 10.0-15.5 64.5 3.5-6.0 58.3 5.0-5.5 90.9 28.5
17 A Ames Wenatchee Valley 2 1 17.5 4.5-7.0 64.3 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.5-3.0 50.0 11.5
18 E Brandt Linn-Benton 3 - 14.0 4.7-7.3 63.6 1.3-1.3 100.0 2.3-2.7 87.5 13.0
18 M Miller SW Oregon 3 3 28.0 7.0-11.0 63.6 1.7-4.3 38.5 2.0-3.0 66.7 17.7
20 R Davis Linn-Benton 3 - 17.0 3.3-5.3 62.5 0.3-1.7 20.0 0.3-0.3 100.0 7.3
20 M Gilson Centralia 1 1 29.0 5.0-8.0 62.5 0.0-0.0 - 7.0-8.0 87.5 17.0
20 A Harvey Linn-Benton 3 - 16.8 3.3-5.3 62.5 0.0-1.3 0.0 2.7-3.3 80.0 9.3
20 C Uriakhi Pierce 1 - 26.9 5.0-8.0 62.5 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 10.0
24 C Anderson Clark 1 1 29.4 8.0-13.0 61.5 4.0-7.0 57.1 4.0-6.0 66.7 24.0
25 S Gagliardi Olympic 2 2 32.6 9.5-15.5 61.3 3.5-6.0 58.3 0.0-1.5 0.0 22.5
26 J Merriweather Chemeketa 2 - 21.4 5.5-9.0 61.1 0.0-2.0 0.0 1.5-2.5 60.0 12.5
27 T Bayne Whatcom 3 - 17.9 4.7-7.7 60.9 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.3-1.7 80.0 11.7
27 L LaCasse Edmonds 2 2 20.4 7.0-11.5 60.9 1.5-3.5 42.9 3.0-4.0 75.0 18.5
29 G Engstrom Walla Walla 2 2 20.2 3.0-5.0 60.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-1.0 0.0 6.0
29 R Hughey Pierce 1 1 26.9 6.0-10.0 60.0 2.0-4.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 14.0
29 R Mattu Edmonds 2 - 14.3 3.0-5.0 60.0 0.5-1.5 33.3 0.5-1.0 50.0 7.0
29 T Nelson Bellevue 1 1 19.9 3.0-5.0 60.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 8.0
29 L Noethe Columbia Basin 1 - 17.2 3.0-5.0 60.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 6.0
29 D Vasquez Umpqua 2 - 18.5 4.5-7.5 60.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 2.5-3.0 83.3 12.5
29 E Williams Peninsula 1 - 16.0 3.0-5.0 60.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 8.0
36 D Tserger Olympic 2 2 31.7 10.0-17.0 58.8 8.0-14.0 57.1 1.5-1.5 100.0 29.5
37 K Crane Peninsula 1 1 33.0 7.0-12.0 58.3 2.0-4.0 50.0 5.0-6.0 83.3 21.0
37 C Gay Spokane 1 1 23.0 7.0-12.0 58.3 2.0-5.0 40.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 18.0
37 J Vollmen Bellevue 1 1 24.6 7.0-12.0 58.3 1.0-3.0 33.3 2.0-2.0 100.0 17.0
40 B Evers Linn-Benton 3 3 23.0 6.0-10.3 58.1 5.0-9.3 53.6 0.7-0.7 100.0 17.7
41 Q Bethea Tacoma 2 2 23.0 7.5-13.0 57.7 0.0-1.0 0.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 15.5
41 E Channel Mt Hood 3 3 33.5 5.0-8.7 57.7 1.7-3.3 50.0 2.7-3.3 80.0 14.3
43 K Bosco Portland 2 2 24.0 4.0-7.0 57.1 3.0-5.5 54.5 2.5-3.0 83.3 13.5
43 A Parker Spokane 1 1 23.0 4.0-7.0 57.1 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-2.0 50.0 9.0
43 C Prangley Centralia 1 - 22.0 4.0-7.0 57.1 0.0-1.0 0.0 3.0-5.0 60.0 11.0
43 T Van Cleave Linn-Benton 3 3 23.1 5.3-9.3 57.1 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.7-1.7 100.0 13.3
47 K Williams Treasure Valley 3 3 31.3 7.0-12.3 56.8 1.7-4.0 41.7 1.7-2.7 62.5 17.3
48 C Berry SW Oregon 3 - 17.3 3.0-5.3 56.3 0.0-0.3 0.0 0.3-1.0 33.3 6.3
49 A Curry Centralia 1 1 40.0 10.0-18.0 55.6 2.0-4.0 50.0 3.0-3.0 100.0 25.0
49 T Holland Lane 2 2 20.3 5.0-9.0 55.6 0.5-1.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 10.5