played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 J Greene North Idaho 23 23 18.3 4.6-7.0 66.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.6-2.0 76.6 10.8
2 J Dorius Wenatchee Valley 25 13 17.6 3.2-4.9 65.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.6-2.5 66.1 8.1
3 S Zavydovskyy Chemeketa 24 24 20.4 3.3-5.1 64.8 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.3-2.8 45.6 7.9
4 M Adams Peninsula 26 25 24.7 4.3-6.8 63.8 0.0-0.0 - 1.6-2.9 53.9 10.3
5 M Gilson Centralia 26 25 29.1 7.8-13.0 59.8 0.4-1.2 33.3 3.7-5.3 69.1 19.6
6 R Hester Highline 18 5 20.7 4.2-7.2 58.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.4-4.4 54.4 10.8
7 C Sandoval Spokane 23 23 26.4 7.3-12.7 57.7 0.9-2.0 45.7 3.4-4.4 77.2 19.0
8 M Britten Yakima Valley 26 26 22.7 4.7-8.2 57.5 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.9-2.8 67.6 11.4
9 B Gray Chemeketa 17 13 24.7 3.6-6.4 56.9 0.2-0.9 26.7 3.1-4.1 76.8 10.6
10 D Ayala Skagit Valley 25 25 27.8 5.6-9.9 56.7 0.1-0.2 75.0 1.6-2.4 67.2 13.0
11 I Gotell Spokane 26 2 15.9 3.3-5.8 56.3 0.5-0.8 61.9 1.9-2.5 76.9 9.0
12 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 24 24 20.3 4.6-8.2 56.1 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.0-3.4 58.5 11.2
13 J Albright Walla Walla 26 10 22.5 3.0-5.4 55.7 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.1-1.7 62.2 7.1
14 Z Walton Edmonds 26 26 28.6 7.7-13.9 55.1 1.6-3.7 42.3 3.5-4.8 72.8 20.4
15 W Gilbert Lower Columbia 24 10 19.9 3.9-7.1 55.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.2-2.2 56.6 9.1
16 C Johnson Umpqua 25 25 27.2 5.0-9.3 54.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.1-4.2 75.0 13.2
17 C Berry SW Oregon 25 3 20.4 3.2-5.9 54.1 0.2-0.6 42.9 1.2-2.7 46.3 7.9
18 A Harvey Linn-Benton 26 10 19.4 3.4-6.5 53.0 0.5-1.5 30.8 1.4-1.9 73.5 8.7
19 D Scott Lower Columbia 22 1 19.6 3.4-6.5 52.8 0.0-0.5 10.0 1.6-2.5 64.8 8.5
20 J Westbrook Olympic 18 18 34.6 6.9-13.1 52.8 2.2-4.1 54.8 3.8-5.2 73.1 19.8
21 G Boykin Yakima Valley 25 20 30.6 7.5-14.2 52.7 1.0-2.3 43.1 5.5-7.1 78.0 21.5
22 G Smith Columbia Basin 25 24 23.2 4.6-8.8 52.5 0.0-0.4 0.0 2.0-3.2 64.6 11.3
23 G Garrett Portland 25 22 29.5 8.3-15.8 52.4 0.8-1.8 41.3 2.7-3.8 70.8 20.0
24 S Price SW Oregon 25 23 24.3 3.8-7.4 51.9 0.6-1.5 36.8 1.2-2.2 57.4 9.5
25 K Watson Walla Walla 25 25 25.7 4.0-7.7 51.8 0.4-1.4 25.7 1.1-1.5 73.0 9.4
26 W Vandenhazel Highline 24 12 15.0 3.0-5.9 51.8 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-1.7 58.5 7.1
27 C Dowdy Wenatchee Valley 25 20 28.3 5.3-10.2 51.8 0.4-1.4 29.4 2.8-4.4 63.3 13.7
28 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 25 17 27.5 5.4-10.4 51.7 0.9-2.5 35.5 2.0-2.7 73.5 13.7
29 L Josi Portland 24 14 25.4 4.8-9.4 51.3 0.4-1.7 22.5 1.8-3.2 55.8 11.8
30 S Ffrench Shoreline 19 11 23.1 3.5-6.9 51.1 0.1-0.4 28.6 0.8-1.7 50.0 8.0
31 D Harris Highline 25 25 35.6 7.4-14.4 51.1 2.8-6.3 43.9 2.2-2.7 80.9 19.7
32 T Odom Everett 26 1 22.7 3.6-7.1 51.1 0.4-1.2 36.7 2.6-3.4 76.4 10.3
33 K Goodwin Lane 22 22 34.4 9.1-18.0 50.9 1.6-4.8 34.3 4.4-5.8 76.4 24.3
34 Q Bethea Tacoma 21 16 23.0 5.8-11.3 50.8 0.2-0.7 33.3 1.3-2.5 52.8 13.1
35 S Bradford SW Oregon 25 23 26.3 4.9-9.6 50.8 1.8-4.6 39.5 2.9-3.5 83.9 14.5
36 L Noethe Columbia Basin 26 5 18.6 3.5-6.9 50.6 0.2-0.5 38.5 1.8-3.5 53.3 9.0
37 B Dittman Big Bend 24 23 34.0 5.9-11.6 50.5 1.6-4.5 34.9 1.8-2.4 72.4 15.1
38 M Raybon Pierce 21 18 31.7 6.0-11.8 50.4 0.1-0.5 27.3 2.0-2.7 73.7 14.0
39 E Betts Umpqua 25 25 32.8 7.0-13.9 50.0 0.1-0.8 10.5 3.2-4.6 69.0 17.2
39 L LaCasse Edmonds 24 23 22.7 4.8-9.5 50.0 1.0-3.2 32.1 1.2-1.7 75.0 11.8
41 T Lane Whatcom 25 20 29.5 7.2-14.5 49.9 0.4-0.9 40.9 2.5-4.1 60.2 17.3
42 G Jackson Everett 26 26 34.0 5.7-11.5 49.8 0.8-2.1 37.0 5.0-6.2 81.3 17.2
43 S Shaw Tacoma 20 4 18.3 4.8-9.7 49.5 1.2-3.4 35.8 0.8-1.4 60.7 11.7
44 J Merriweather Chemeketa 23 3 17.5 3.5-7.1 49.4 0.5-1.9 27.9 1.8-2.3 77.4 9.3
45 J Burkett North Idaho 24 24 24.0 3.7-7.5 49.2 0.0-0.2 20.0 1.9-3.1 61.3 9.4
45 T Nelson Bellevue 26 26 24.5 3.4-7.0 49.2 1.0-2.7 38.0 1.7-2.3 73.3 9.6
47 B Young Clackamas 25 23 31.8 3.3-6.8 49.1 1.6-3.9 42.3 0.9-1.4 64.7 9.2
48 Q Raynor Yakima Valley 26 17 28.1 4.8-9.8 48.8 3.6-7.9 45.9 1.3-1.6 83.3 14.6
49 S Daniels Jr. Chemeketa 24 1 18.6 3.3-6.8 48.8 0.5-1.8 31.0 0.8-1.9 44.4 8.0
49 D Sellgren Whatcom 20 7 22.9 3.0-6.2 48.8 0.7-1.7 38.2 2.0-3.1 66.1 8.7