played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 A Canete-Hall Lower Columbia 1 - 13.0 3.0-3.0 100.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 7.0
1 B Gillies Green River 1 - .0 2.0-2.0 100.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 7.0
1 J Richey Chemeketa 2 - 8.6 2.0-2.0 100.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 6.5
1 T Romain Tacoma 1 - 23.8 4.0-10.0 40.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 3.0-6.0 50.0 12.0
1 W Thigpen Mt Hood 2 - 15.6 2.0-5.0 40.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 1.0-1.5 66.7 6.0
1 T Van Cleave Linn-Benton 1 1 25.5 3.0-5.0 60.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 8.0
7 B Mendoza Grays Harbor 1 - 23.4 4.0-6.0 66.7 3.0-4.0 75.0 0.0-0.0 - 11.0
7 J Walljasper SW Oregon 2 2 29.0 4.5-8.5 52.9 1.5-2.0 75.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 11.5
9 B Young Clackamas 2 2 25.6 3.0-5.0 60.0 2.5-3.5 71.4 1.0-1.5 66.7 9.5
10 D Ayala Skagit Valley 2 2 33.0 6.5-17.0 38.2 1.0-1.5 66.7 1.0-3.0 33.3 15.0
10 B Bailey Treasure Valley 2 - 8.5 2.0-3.0 66.7 1.0-1.5 66.7 0.5-1.0 50.0 5.5
10 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 1 1 26.0 10.0-16.0 62.5 8.0-12.0 66.7 4.0-4.0 100.0 32.0
13 D Harris Highline 2 2 39.3 7.0-13.0 53.8 4.5-7.0 64.3 3.0-3.0 100.0 21.5
14 D Tserger Olympic 1 1 29.4 9.0-14.0 64.3 7.0-11.0 63.6 3.0-3.0 100.0 28.0
15 J Bingham SW Oregon 2 1 22.5 5.5-8.5 64.7 5.0-8.0 62.5 0.0-0.0 - 16.0
15 J Moore S. Puget Sound 2 2 26.2 5.0-11.0 45.5 2.5-4.0 62.5 2.0-4.0 50.0 14.5
17 L LaCasse Edmonds 1 1 12.8 6.0-11.0 54.5 3.0-5.0 60.0 0.0-0.0 - 15.0
17 C White Olympic 1 - 15.3 3.0-7.0 42.9 3.0-5.0 60.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 11.0
19 T Brimhall North Idaho 2 2 21.7 3.0-5.5 54.5 2.0-3.5 57.1 0.0-0.0 - 8.0
19 T Shurtliff Wenatchee Valley 1 1 29.0 5.0-8.0 62.5 4.0-7.0 57.1 2.0-2.0 100.0 16.0
19 Z Walton Edmonds 1 1 25.6 11.0-17.0 64.7 4.0-7.0 57.1 4.0-5.0 80.0 30.0
22 T Marteliz Lane 2 2 21.2 5.5-8.0 68.8 2.5-4.5 55.6 0.0-0.0 - 13.5
23 K Bosco Portland 2 2 24.0 4.0-7.0 57.1 3.0-5.5 54.5 2.5-3.0 83.3 13.5
24 L Dixon Mt Hood 2 - 25.1 6.5-12.5 52.0 5.0-9.5 52.6 1.0-1.5 66.7 19.0
25 A Ames Wenatchee Valley 1 - 9.0 4.0-7.0 57.1 1.0-2.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 9.0
25 J Archer Green River 1 - 4.0 3.0-6.0 50.0 3.0-6.0 50.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 11.0
25 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 1 1 27.0 10.0-19.0 52.6 4.0-8.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 25.0
25 E Channel Mt Hood 2 2 35.8 6.0-10.0 60.0 2.0-4.0 50.0 2.5-3.0 83.3 16.5
25 P Christman SW Oregon 2 1 21.0 5.0-11.0 45.5 2.0-4.0 50.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 14.0
25 I Clark Olympic 1 - 13.0 3.0-9.0 33.3 2.0-4.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 8.0
25 K Crane Peninsula 1 1 33.0 7.0-12.0 58.3 2.0-4.0 50.0 5.0-6.0 83.3 21.0
25 G Curtis SW Oregon 2 - 12.0 3.0-4.5 66.7 1.5-3.0 50.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 8.0
25 R Davis Linn-Benton 1 - 16.1 5.0-7.0 71.4 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 12.0
25 T Ecker Linn-Benton 1 1 25.8 3.0-11.0 27.3 2.0-4.0 50.0 3.0-4.0 75.0 11.0
25 S Fair Mt Hood 2 2 28.5 4.5-11.0 40.9 1.5-3.0 50.0 3.0-3.0 100.0 13.5
25 C Geiger Mt Hood 2 2 29.0 2.5-6.0 41.7 1.0-2.0 50.0 2.5-3.0 83.3 8.5
25 J Hillard Blue Mountain 1 - 18.0 2.0-5.0 40.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 5.0
25 C Holifield Grays Harbor 1 - 11.5 4.0-9.0 44.4 1.0-2.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 9.0
25 A Landeros Blue Mountain 1 1 26.0 4.0-8.0 50.0 2.0-4.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 10.0
25 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 2 2 30.1 7.0-14.5 48.3 1.5-3.0 50.0 2.5-3.0 83.3 18.0
25 R Mitchell Treasure Valley 2 - 11.5 1.5-4.0 37.5 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 5.0
25 W Moore Tacoma 1 1 30.7 5.0-8.0 62.5 3.0-6.0 50.0 4.0-4.0 100.0 17.0
25 L Radliff Walla Walla 2 2 20.9 6.0-8.5 70.6 2.5-5.0 50.0 4.5-5.5 81.8 19.0
25 S Sweet Lower Columbia 1 1 33.0 4.0-10.0 40.0 4.0-8.0 50.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 14.0
25 D Vasquez Umpqua 2 - 18.5 4.5-7.5 60.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 2.5-3.0 83.3 12.5
25 T Warren Peninsula 1 1 23.0 5.0-13.0 38.5 3.0-6.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 14.0
25 J Westbrook Olympic 1 1 31.8 5.0-16.0 31.3 3.0-6.0 50.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 15.0
25 C Whalen Tacoma 1 1 30.8 4.0-8.0 50.0 2.0-4.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 10.0
25 E Williams Peninsula 1 - 16.0 3.0-5.0 60.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 8.0
50 M Brown Jr Everett 2 2 38.5 8.0-17.5 45.7 6.0-13.0 46.2 3.5-6.0 58.3 25.5