played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 J Westbrook Olympic 18 18 34.6 6.9-13.1 52.8 2.2-4.1 54.8 3.8-5.2 73.1 19.8
2 C Geiger Mt Hood 22 20 27.9 3.6-9.0 40.6 2.0-3.9 50.6 2.5-3.1 82.4 11.8
3 C Sandoval Spokane 28 28 26.8 7.6-13.1 57.8 1.0-2.2 47.5 3.1-4.0 76.1 19.3
4 M McKone Walla Walla 22 2 24.8 5.4-11.0 48.8 4.1-8.8 46.4 0.5-0.6 71.4 15.3
5 G Boykin Yakima Valley 29 23 31.5 7.6-14.0 53.8 1.0-2.2 45.3 5.4-7.1 77.1 21.6
6 P Goddard Lane 27 7 22.2 2.9-7.0 41.8 1.4-3.1 44.7 0.5-0.7 72.2 7.7
7 Q Raynor Yakima Valley 30 20 28.2 4.6-9.9 46.3 3.5-7.9 44.3 1.2-1.5 81.8 13.8
8 J Bingham SW Oregon 25 2 18.8 3.6-8.4 42.7 3.2-7.3 44.0 0.5-0.5 100.0 10.9
9 R Alexander Spokane 31 31 30.5 3.6-8.0 45.7 2.6-6.0 43.8 1.1-1.3 82.9 11.0
10 B Young Clackamas 30 28 32.6 3.3-6.5 50.0 1.6-3.6 43.5 0.9-1.4 64.3 9.0
11 S Fair Mt Hood 27 23 28.9 5.6-13.1 42.5 1.7-3.9 43.4 3.3-4.1 80.4 16.2
12 M Smith Big Bend 27 22 30.1 5.0-10.6 47.6 1.9-4.4 43.2 1.6-2.1 74.1 13.6
13 C Whalen Tacoma 23 16 26.5 4.1-8.8 46.3 1.7-3.8 43.2 0.9-1.3 69.0 10.7
14 Y Michael Bellevue 30 30 28.3 5.4-12.0 44.6 3.3-7.8 42.9 1.5-1.8 83.3 15.6
15 J Frazier Chemeketa 29 29 29.0 5.1-11.4 44.4 1.2-2.9 42.2 3.7-4.9 74.6 15.0
16 S Bradford SW Oregon 28 26 25.8 5.0-9.9 50.7 2.0-4.8 42.1 2.8-3.4 83.0 14.9
17 E Klekas Umpqua 29 29 29.2 6.1-13.5 45.0 3.5-8.4 42.0 1.3-1.6 82.2 16.9
18 T Newhouse Bellevue 18 - 8.6 1.4-3.4 42.6 1.3-3.1 41.8 0.6-0.7 83.3 4.7
19 Z Walton Edmonds 30 30 29.1 7.7-14.1 54.7 1.7-4.1 41.8 3.6-5.1 71.7 20.8
20 C Jackson Peninsula 33 33 33.1 5.5-12.0 46.1 2.4-5.7 41.8 3.4-4.0 84.8 16.8
21 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 30 20 23.3 3.7-8.6 42.6 2.5-6.1 41.8 0.8-1.1 71.9 10.6
22 T Morris Edmonds 30 3 18.4 3.2-7.1 45.8 1.7-4.0 41.7 1.7-2.1 81.3 9.9
23 D Tserger Olympic 27 17 25.5 5.1-11.2 45.7 3.1-7.4 41.5 1.4-1.6 88.6 14.7
24 D Harris Highline 28 28 36.1 7.3-15.0 48.7 2.8-6.6 41.4 2.3-2.9 80.2 19.6
25 K Bosco Portland 31 24 25.5 3.7-7.9 46.7 1.5-3.7 41.4 3.5-4.4 78.8 12.5
25 D Pakootas Spokane 31 24 31.0 4.2-9.9 41.9 2.7-6.5 41.4 2.6-3.3 81.2 13.7
27 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 27 26 36.8 7.3-16.0 45.5 4.1-10.0 41.3 3.5-4.0 86.2 22.1
28 K McKay Lane 27 27 34.3 6.1-13.7 44.7 3.7-9.1 41.2 1.0-1.1 93.1 17.0
29 T Brimhall North Idaho 33 32 26.9 4.4-9.3 47.4 1.8-4.5 41.2 2.2-3.1 71.3 12.9
30 M Miller SW Oregon 26 23 30.7 5.0-11.1 45.5 2.1-5.1 40.9 2.7-3.3 80.2 14.8
31 K Huerta Big Bend 28 27 32.4 6.1-13.8 44.7 2.4-5.9 40.4 3.9-4.5 86.6 18.6
32 P Christman SW Oregon 28 24 25.0 3.8-9.0 41.7 2.3-5.8 39.9 1.3-1.4 90.0 11.1
33 J Higgins Edmonds 30 30 28.0 4.5-11.4 39.3 3.2-8.1 39.8 2.5-2.9 85.2 14.7
34 T Warren Peninsula 33 33 30.7 3.6-8.6 42.3 2.0-5.0 39.6 2.2-2.8 77.4 11.4
35 L Dixon Mt Hood 26 14 21.1 3.6-8.5 41.9 2.2-5.5 39.6 0.7-0.9 78.3 10.0
36 D Stowers Big Bend 28 14 24.5 4.9-10.6 45.8 1.9-4.8 39.6 3.1-3.9 80.0 14.8
37 C Burton Peninsula 25 14 28.8 4.3-10.6 40.6 1.3-3.2 39.5 1.6-2.1 75.5 11.5
38 T Shurtliff Wenatchee Valley 28 25 27.6 3.8-8.3 45.5 1.7-4.4 39.3 2.1-2.6 79.7 11.4
39 E Channel Mt Hood 25 9 25.1 4.0-9.4 42.6 1.8-4.5 39.3 2.4-3.1 77.9 12.2
40 B Sandhu Pierce 27 21 27.8 2.4-6.7 36.3 2.0-5.1 39.1 0.6-0.7 75.0 7.4
41 K Ogles Clark 27 27 35.0 4.6-11.6 39.4 2.2-5.6 38.8 3.1-4.1 76.6 14.4
42 C Anderson Clark 27 27 31.5 5.6-11.8 47.5 1.7-4.4 38.7 1.5-2.0 72.7 14.4
43 S Sweet Lower Columbia 29 29 30.8 5.9-12.8 45.9 2.7-7.1 38.5 2.3-3.0 77.0 16.8
44 I Gentry Clackamas 30 29 31.4 5.9-13.2 44.6 2.8-7.2 38.4 2.5-3.2 78.1 17.0
45 A Potts-Woods North Idaho 32 7 21.5 3.5-7.8 44.6 1.4-3.8 38.3 2.0-2.7 74.4 10.4
46 D Pascua Tacoma 24 23 31.2 4.4-11.1 39.5 2.6-6.8 38.3 1.8-2.4 74.1 13.1
47 G Balvanz Whatcom 28 3 14.0 1.8-4.5 39.4 1.4-3.6 38.2 0.4-0.5 92.3 5.4
48 D Gregory Pierce 25 21 31.6 4.2-10.0 42.2 2.0-5.2 38.2 1.0-1.5 65.8 11.4
49 J Vogel Clark 25 12 27.5 5.3-11.8 44.9 1.1-2.8 38.0 1.4-1.8 79.5 13.0
50 W Moore Tacoma 24 15 24.0 3.6-8.9 40.4 2.5-6.5 37.8 1.1-1.5 75.0 10.8