played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 S Ali Lower Columbia 2 - 21.0 1.5-3.5 42.9 0.0-1.0 0.0 3.0-3.0 100.0 6.0
1 D Barry Shoreline 1 1 17.0 2.0-9.0 22.2 0.0-4.0 0.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 6.0
1 E Betts Umpqua 2 2 22.5 7.0-13.5 51.9 0.0-2.0 0.0 5.0-5.0 100.0 19.0
1 P Christman SW Oregon 3 2 20.7 4.0-10.3 38.7 1.7-4.0 41.7 2.0-2.0 100.0 11.7
1 A Curry Centralia 1 1 40.0 10.0-18.0 55.6 2.0-4.0 50.0 3.0-3.0 100.0 25.0
1 A Desire Blue Mountain 1 - 4.0 0.0-2.0 0.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 2.0
1 T Doyle Edmonds 2 2 25.7 3.5-6.5 53.8 0.5-1.0 50.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 9.5
1 S Fair Mt Hood 3 3 24.0 5.3-11.7 45.7 1.3-3.0 44.4 2.7-2.7 100.0 14.7
1 S Ffrench Shoreline 1 - 31.0 5.0-10.0 50.0 0.0-1.0 0.0 3.0-3.0 100.0 13.0
1 B Gaitor Yakima Valley 1 - 6.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 5.0
1 C Gay Spokane 1 1 23.0 7.0-12.0 58.3 2.0-5.0 40.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 18.0
1 A Gehrig Clackamas 3 - 10.0 1.7-4.7 35.7 0.0-1.3 0.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 5.3
1 C Godney Scott Clark 1 1 9.7 3.0-4.0 75.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 8.0
1 Y Gorbenko Shoreline 1 1 32.0 1.0-7.0 14.3 1.0-5.0 20.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 5.0
1 S Hall Lower Columbia 2 2 22.0 3.0-6.5 46.2 1.0-2.0 50.0 2.5-2.5 100.0 9.5
1 D Harris Highline 2 2 39.3 7.0-13.0 53.8 4.5-7.0 64.3 3.0-3.0 100.0 21.5
1 C Hawkins Big Bend 1 1 28.8 6.0-6.0 100.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 4.0-4.0 100.0 18.0
1 M Hernandez Columbia Basin 1 1 22.6 4.0-8.0 50.0 1.0-3.0 33.3 4.0-4.0 100.0 13.0
1 J Higgins Edmonds 2 2 24.1 5.5-15.0 36.7 3.5-10.5 33.3 3.0-3.0 100.0 17.5
1 B Kuiper Big Bend 1 - 13.2 1.0-1.0 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 4.0
1 T Lane Whatcom 3 3 27.3 10.0-18.3 54.5 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 22.0
1 J Lehrer Umpqua 2 2 19.5 5.5-10.5 52.4 0.5-1.5 33.3 2.0-2.0 100.0 13.5
1 M Lester North Idaho 2 - 16.7 2.0-5.5 36.4 0.0-1.0 0.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 6.0
1 D Lindgren Yakima Valley 1 1 31.0 3.0-7.0 42.9 0.0-1.0 0.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 8.0
1 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 2 2 33.0 8.0-15.5 51.6 5.0-11.5 43.5 4.0-4.0 100.0 25.0
1 W Moore Tacoma 2 2 31.9 4.0-7.5 53.3 3.0-6.0 50.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 13.0
1 T Nelson Bellevue 1 1 19.9 3.0-5.0 60.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 8.0
1 K Ogles Clark 1 1 22.6 1.0-5.0 20.0 0.0-2.0 0.0 10.0-10.0 100.0 12.0
1 T Peppinger Centralia 1 1 32.0 10.0-22.0 45.5 9.0-18.0 50.0 4.0-4.0 100.0 33.0
1 G Pilimai Spokane 1 1 18.0 2.0-5.0 40.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 6.0
1 Q Raynor Yakima Valley 1 - 24.0 6.0-11.0 54.5 4.0-9.0 44.4 2.0-2.0 100.0 18.0
1 R Roberson Pierce 1 1 12.6 1.0-3.0 33.3 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 4.0
1 S Sweet Lower Columbia 2 2 32.5 5.5-13.5 40.7 3.0-8.0 37.5 3.0-3.0 100.0 17.0
1 X Turner Edmonds 2 - 13.6 3.0-6.5 46.2 1.5-2.5 60.0 3.5-3.5 100.0 11.0
1 M Ueleses Pierce 1 - 14.1 1.0-1.0 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 4.0
1 J Vollmen Bellevue 1 1 24.6 7.0-12.0 58.3 1.0-3.0 33.3 2.0-2.0 100.0 17.0
1 T Wabaunsee Wenatchee Valley 2 2 28.9 2.0-8.5 23.5 2.0-5.5 36.4 2.0-2.0 100.0 8.0
1 K Watson Walla Walla 2 2 26.8 3.0-9.0 33.3 0.5-3.0 16.7 3.0-3.0 100.0 9.5
1 P White Yakima Valley 1 - 5.0 0.0-1.0 0.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-2.0 100.0 2.0
1 A Zaragoza Columbia Basin 1 - 10.0 1.0-3.0 33.3 1.0-3.0 33.3 2.0-2.0 100.0 5.0
41 Z Walton Edmonds 2 2 26.3 10.0-15.5 64.5 3.5-6.0 58.3 5.0-5.5 90.9 28.5
42 E Carter Tacoma 2 2 28.5 3.0-8.0 37.5 0.0-1.5 0.0 4.5-5.0 90.0 10.5
42 T Clark Whatcom 3 3 30.2 2.0-6.0 33.3 0.0-1.3 0.0 3.0-3.3 90.0 7.0
42 K Crane Peninsula 2 2 34.5 7.5-10.0 75.0 2.0-3.0 66.7 4.5-5.0 90.0 21.5
42 T Jensen Linn-Benton 3 3 18.9 4.0-8.0 50.0 0.7-2.7 25.0 3.0-3.3 90.0 11.7
42 C Rothwell Highline 2 - 16.7 2.0-7.0 28.6 1.0-3.5 28.6 4.5-5.0 90.0 9.5
47 R Evan North Idaho 2 2 35.2 8.0-16.0 50.0 0.5-3.5 14.3 11.0-12.5 88.0 27.5
48 E Brandt Linn-Benton 3 - 14.0 4.7-7.3 63.6 1.3-1.3 100.0 2.3-2.7 87.5 13.0
48 G Garrett Portland 3 3 27.5 5.0-9.7 51.7 0.7-1.7 40.0 2.3-2.7 87.5 13.0
48 M Gilson Centralia 1 1 29.0 5.0-8.0 62.5 0.0-0.0 - 7.0-8.0 87.5 17.0