played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 G Pilimai Spokane 26 22 17.5 3.3-7.1 46.2 0.7-1.7 40.9 2.3-2.7 88.4 9.6
2 K Huerta Big Bend 26 25 32.2 5.9-13.4 43.8 2.3-5.8 39.3 4.1-4.7 86.9 18.1
3 C Rothwell Highline 26 20 29.6 3.0-8.5 34.7 1.7-4.8 36.0 2.8-3.2 86.7 10.4
4 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 25 24 36.6 7.2-15.9 45.6 4.2-10.0 41.8 3.5-4.1 86.3 22.2
5 R Hughey Pierce 20 19 29.9 5.5-12.9 42.2 2.4-6.3 37.3 3.0-3.5 85.9 16.3
6 B Cotton Lower Columbia 26 26 32.9 4.3-10.1 42.7 1.6-4.2 38.0 4.2-4.8 85.7 14.3
7 B Evers Linn-Benton 27 25 25.5 4.3-9.8 43.4 2.8-7.4 37.7 2.2-2.6 85.5 13.5
8 C Jackson Peninsula 27 27 32.7 5.4-11.8 45.9 2.4-5.6 44.0 3.4-4.0 85.2 16.7
9 A Landeros Blue Mountain 25 25 31.2 4.2-11.2 37.5 1.6-5.0 31.0 2.2-2.6 84.6 12.2
10 R Evans North Idaho 27 27 35.1 6.6-14.0 46.9 0.7-2.6 28.2 6.9-8.1 84.5 20.7
11 S Gagliardi Olympic 25 25 33.4 5.8-12.5 46.5 1.7-4.9 35.0 2.2-2.6 84.4 15.5
12 T Jian Bellevue 24 24 26.6 4.0-9.5 42.3 0.8-3.4 24.4 2.2-2.6 84.1 11.0
13 S Bradford SW Oregon 25 23 26.3 4.9-9.6 50.8 1.8-4.6 39.5 2.9-3.5 83.9 14.5
14 J Higgins Edmonds 27 27 28.0 4.6-11.4 40.7 3.3-8.3 40.2 2.5-3.0 83.8 15.1
15 K Crane Peninsula 27 27 26.3 4.4-9.3 47.8 0.5-1.9 28.0 2.6-3.1 83.3 12.0
16 J Vollmen Bellevue 27 27 29.1 3.9-9.1 43.3 0.7-2.1 32.8 2.4-2.9 83.1 10.9
17 S Fair Mt Hood 24 20 29.3 5.6-13.2 42.6 1.8-3.9 46.2 3.5-4.2 83.0 16.5
18 H Bailey Treasure Valley 25 25 30.2 3.6-8.8 40.5 1.3-3.6 36.7 3.4-4.2 82.7 11.9
19 G Jackson Everett 27 27 34.0 5.8-11.5 50.3 0.7-2.0 37.0 5.1-6.2 82.0 17.4
20 K Blaire Columbia Basin 26 26 33.5 4.9-14.7 33.5 3.0-9.2 32.2 2.4-3.0 81.8 15.2
21 M Miller SW Oregon 23 21 31.5 5.3-11.3 46.4 2.3-5.4 41.9 2.8-3.5 81.3 15.6
22 E Channel Mt Hood 22 8 24.7 3.9-9.0 43.2 1.7-4.4 38.5 2.5-3.1 80.9 12.0
23 D Pakootas Spokane 27 20 31.1 3.9-9.4 41.3 2.6-6.2 41.9 2.6-3.3 80.7 13.0
24 T Shurtliff Wenatchee Valley 26 23 27.4 3.8-8.3 46.5 1.7-4.2 39.4 2.1-2.6 80.6 11.4
25 K Bosco Portland 26 20 25.5 3.7-7.9 46.3 1.3-3.4 39.8 4.0-4.9 80.5 12.6
26 T Holland Lane 23 23 32.6 4.7-10.3 46.0 0.9-2.3 40.4 5.0-6.2 80.4 15.4
27 C Gay Spokane 26 26 31.4 4.6-10.1 45.6 1.9-5.3 35.5 2.8-3.5 80.0 13.9
27 D Harris Highline 26 26 35.6 7.3-14.6 49.9 2.7-6.4 42.8 2.3-2.9 80.0 19.6
29 C Retherford Portland 27 20 27.4 4.4-9.7 45.8 0.9-2.6 36.2 3.4-4.2 79.8 13.2
30 C Geiger Mt Hood 19 17 27.2 3.3-8.6 38.4 1.8-3.6 50.0 2.4-3.1 79.3 10.8
31 S Sweet Lower Columbia 26 26 30.7 6.1-12.9 47.0 2.8-7.0 40.7 2.4-3.1 78.8 17.4
32 A Curry Centralia 26 23 34.8 6.3-14.6 43.4 1.0-3.6 28.0 3.8-4.9 78.7 17.5
33 K Poquette S. Puget Sound 23 7 25.1 3.0-8.1 37.4 1.3-3.8 34.5 2.0-2.6 78.3 9.4
34 D Stowers Big Bend 26 13 23.9 4.7-10.1 46.8 2.0-4.7 41.5 2.8-3.7 77.9 14.3
35 G Boykin Yakima Valley 26 20 30.8 7.6-14.2 53.4 1.0-2.3 44.1 5.7-7.3 77.8 21.8
35 I Gentry Clackamas 26 25 31.0 5.9-12.8 46.1 2.8-7.0 39.6 2.7-3.5 77.8 17.3
37 L Radliff Walla Walla 27 26 31.8 6.8-16.0 42.5 3.6-9.7 37.0 3.6-4.6 77.6 20.7
38 M Brown Jr Everett 27 27 33.4 6.0-15.0 40.2 3.1-9.1 34.0 3.6-4.7 76.6 18.8
39 T Brimhall North Idaho 27 26 26.7 4.5-9.4 47.5 1.9-4.4 41.7 2.3-3.0 76.5 13.1
40 C Sandoval Spokane 24 24 26.8 7.4-12.8 58.2 1.0-2.0 49.0 3.2-4.2 76.5 19.1
41 K Goodwin Lane 23 23 34.6 9.0-18.1 49.9 1.6-4.7 33.0 4.3-5.7 76.2 24.0
42 C Johnson Umpqua 26 26 27.3 5.0-9.3 54.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.2-4.2 75.9 13.2
43 B Gray Chemeketa 18 14 25.1 3.9-6.7 58.7 0.2-0.8 26.7 2.9-3.9 75.7 11.1
44 K Ogles Clark 25 25 35.0 4.7-11.8 40.0 2.3-5.8 39.0 3.2-4.2 75.5 14.9
45 K Haynes Mt Hood 24 16 24.7 4.1-9.0 45.6 0.0-0.3 12.5 2.9-3.8 75.0 11.2
46 J Frazier Chemeketa 25 25 28.9 5.1-11.6 43.8 1.2-2.8 42.9 3.6-4.9 74.6 15.0
46 C Getsfrid Linn-Benton 27 27 22.2 4.6-10.7 42.8 0.1-1.0 15.4 3.4-4.5 74.6 12.7
48 T Odom Everett 27 1 22.8 3.6-7.1 50.3 0.4-1.1 35.5 2.7-3.6 74.2 10.3
49 R Mobley Olympic 23 20 28.8 4.8-10.4 46.4 1.1-3.3 32.5 3.3-4.5 74.0 14.1
50 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 23 23 34.7 11.1-25.7 43.1 1.5-4.5 34.0 5.7-7.7 73.9 29.3