played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 N Carr Clackamas 3 3 29.7 10.0-22.3 44.8 4.0-10.0 40.0 10.0-13.3 75.0 34.0
2 T Peppinger Centralia 1 1 32.0 10.0-22.0 45.5 9.0-18.0 50.0 4.0-4.0 100.0 33.0
3 D Tserger Olympic 2 2 31.7 10.0-17.0 58.8 8.0-14.0 57.1 1.5-1.5 100.0 29.5
4 Z Walton Edmonds 2 2 26.3 10.0-15.5 64.5 3.5-6.0 58.3 5.0-5.5 90.9 28.5
5 R Evan North Idaho 2 2 35.2 8.0-16.0 50.0 0.5-3.5 14.3 11.0-12.5 88.0 27.5
6 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 1 1 27.0 10.0-19.0 52.6 4.0-8.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 25.0
6 A Curry Centralia 1 1 40.0 10.0-18.0 55.6 2.0-4.0 50.0 3.0-3.0 100.0 25.0
6 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 2 2 33.0 8.0-15.5 51.6 5.0-11.5 43.5 4.0-4.0 100.0 25.0
9 C Anderson Clark 1 1 29.4 8.0-13.0 61.5 4.0-7.0 57.1 4.0-6.0 66.7 24.0
10 A Hodges S. Puget Sound 2 2 35.0 8.5-21.0 40.5 4.0-13.0 30.8 2.5-3.0 83.3 23.5
11 S Gagliardi Olympic 2 2 32.6 9.5-15.5 61.3 3.5-6.0 58.3 0.0-1.5 0.0 22.5
12 T Lane Whatcom 3 3 27.3 10.0-18.3 54.5 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 22.0
13 K Crane Peninsula 2 2 34.5 7.5-10.0 75.0 2.0-3.0 66.7 4.5-5.0 90.0 21.5
13 D Harris Highline 2 2 39.3 7.0-13.0 53.8 4.5-7.0 64.3 3.0-3.0 100.0 21.5
15 D Thacker Walla Walla 2 2 34.3 5.5-13.5 40.7 3.0-9.5 31.6 7.0-9.0 77.8 21.0
16 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 3 3 35.7 6.7-13.7 48.8 0.7-1.7 40.0 6.7-8.7 76.9 20.7
17 J Archer Green River 3 2 20.1 6.7-13.3 50.0 5.7-12.3 45.9 1.3-2.0 66.7 20.3
18 M Elliott Chemeketa 2 2 22.3 7.5-16.0 46.9 2.5-8.0 31.3 2.5-3.5 71.4 20.0
19 E Betts Umpqua 2 2 22.5 7.0-13.5 51.9 0.0-2.0 0.0 5.0-5.0 100.0 19.0
19 L Radliff Walla Walla 2 2 20.9 6.0-8.5 70.6 2.5-5.0 50.0 4.5-5.5 81.8 19.0
21 L LaCasse Edmonds 2 2 20.4 7.0-11.5 60.9 1.5-3.5 42.9 3.0-4.0 75.0 18.5
22 C Gay Spokane 1 1 23.0 7.0-12.0 58.3 2.0-5.0 40.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 18.0
22 C Hawkins Big Bend 1 1 28.8 6.0-6.0 100.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 4.0-4.0 100.0 18.0
22 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 2 2 30.1 7.0-14.5 48.3 1.5-3.0 50.0 2.5-3.0 83.3 18.0
22 Q Raynor Yakima Valley 1 - 24.0 6.0-11.0 54.5 4.0-9.0 44.4 2.0-2.0 100.0 18.0
22 R Tillery Grays Harbor 3 2 27.1 7.0-15.7 44.7 0.7-2.7 25.0 3.3-5.0 66.7 18.0
22 J Westbrook Olympic 2 2 32.9 6.5-14.0 46.4 3.5-5.5 63.6 1.5-2.0 75.0 18.0
28 B Evers Linn-Benton 3 3 23.0 6.0-10.3 58.1 5.0-9.3 53.6 0.7-0.7 100.0 17.7
28 M Miller SW Oregon 3 3 28.0 7.0-11.0 63.6 1.7-4.3 38.5 2.0-3.0 66.7 17.7
30 J Higgins Edmonds 2 2 24.1 5.5-15.0 36.7 3.5-10.5 33.3 3.0-3.0 100.0 17.5
31 A Martin Whatcom 3 3 25.1 6.7-15.0 44.4 2.7-6.0 44.4 1.3-2.0 66.7 17.3
31 K Williams Treasure Valley 3 3 31.3 7.0-12.3 56.8 1.7-4.0 41.7 1.7-2.7 62.5 17.3
33 M Gilson Centralia 1 1 29.0 5.0-8.0 62.5 0.0-0.0 - 7.0-8.0 87.5 17.0
33 I Gotell Spokane 1 - 19.0 6.0-9.0 66.7 0.0-0.0 - 5.0-8.0 62.5 17.0
33 S Sweet Lower Columbia 2 2 32.5 5.5-13.5 40.7 3.0-8.0 37.5 3.0-3.0 100.0 17.0
33 J Vollmen Bellevue 1 1 24.6 7.0-12.0 58.3 1.0-3.0 33.3 2.0-2.0 100.0 17.0
37 K Goodwin Lane 2 2 20.8 6.5-16.0 40.6 0.0-3.0 0.0 3.5-4.5 77.8 16.5
37 G Jackson Everett 4 4 32.3 5.2-11.2 46.7 0.0-0.8 0.0 6.0-8.8 68.6 16.5
37 B Porter Walla Walla 2 2 28.2 6.5-14.0 46.4 3.5-9.0 38.9 0.0-0.0 - 16.5
40 Q Bethea Tacoma 2 2 23.0 7.5-13.0 57.7 0.0-1.0 0.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 15.5
40 B Cotton Lower Columbia 2 2 28.5 4.5-9.5 47.4 2.0-4.0 50.0 4.5-6.0 75.0 15.5
40 T Warren Peninsula 2 2 26.1 5.0-9.0 55.6 2.5-4.0 62.5 3.0-4.0 75.0 15.5
43 D Ayala Skagit Valley 3 3 28.6 6.7-14.0 47.6 0.7-1.0 66.7 1.3-2.7 50.0 15.3
44 C Moffatt Everett 4 4 31.7 6.0-14.2 42.1 2.2-6.2 36.0 1.0-1.5 66.7 15.3
45 R Alexander Spokane 1 1 21.0 6.0-8.0 75.0 3.0-5.0 60.0 0.0-0.0 - 15.0
46 S Fair Mt Hood 3 3 24.0 5.3-11.7 45.7 1.3-3.0 44.4 2.7-2.7 100.0 14.7
47 M Brown Jr Everett 4 4 29.4 4.5-12.8 35.3 3.2-10.0 32.5 2.2-3.5 64.3 14.5
47 K McKay Lane 2 2 18.9 5.0-12.0 41.7 4.0-9.0 44.4 0.5-1.0 50.0 14.5
47 J Moore S. Puget Sound 2 2 26.2 5.0-11.0 45.5 2.5-4.0 62.5 2.0-4.0 50.0 14.5
50 E Channel Mt Hood 3 3 33.5 5.0-8.7 57.7 1.7-3.3 50.0 2.7-3.3 80.0 14.3