Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 N Carr Clackamas 3 3 89 30-67 44.8 12-30 40.0 30-40 75.0 102
2 G Jackson Everett 4 4 129 21-45 46.7 0-3 0.0 24-35 68.6 66
2 T Lane Whatcom 3 3 82 30-55 54.5 0-1 0.0 6-6 100.0 66
4 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 3 3 107 20-41 48.8 2-5 40.0 20-26 76.9 62
5 J Archer Green River 3 2 60 20-40 50.0 17-37 45.9 4-6 66.7 61
5 C Moffatt Everett 4 4 127 24-57 42.1 9-25 36.0 4-6 66.7 61
7 D Tserger Olympic 2 2 63 20-34 58.8 16-28 57.1 3-3 100.0 59
8 M Brown Jr Everett 4 4 118 18-51 35.3 13-40 32.5 9-14 64.3 58
9 Z Walton Edmonds 2 2 53 20-31 64.5 7-12 58.3 10-11 90.9 57
10 R Evan North Idaho 2 2 70 16-32 50.0 1-7 14.3 22-25 88.0 55
11 R Tillery Grays Harbor 3 2 81 21-47 44.7 2-8 25.0 10-15 66.7 54
12 B Evers Linn-Benton 3 3 69 18-31 58.1 15-28 53.6 2-2 100.0 53
12 M Miller SW Oregon 3 3 84 21-33 63.6 5-13 38.5 6-9 66.7 53
14 A Martin Whatcom 3 3 75 20-45 44.4 8-18 44.4 4-6 66.7 52
14 K Williams Treasure Valley 3 3 94 21-37 56.8 5-12 41.7 5-8 62.5 52
16 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 2 2 66 16-31 51.6 10-23 43.5 8-8 100.0 50
17 A Hodges S. Puget Sound 2 2 70 17-42 40.5 8-26 30.8 5-6 83.3 47
18 D Ayala Skagit Valley 3 3 86 20-42 47.6 2-3 66.7 4-8 50.0 46
19 S Gagliardi Olympic 2 2 65 19-31 61.3 7-12 58.3 0-3 0.0 45
20 S Fair Mt Hood 3 3 72 16-35 45.7 4-9 44.4 8-8 100.0 44
20 C Strieby Everett 4 - 81 15-33 45.5 5-8 62.5 9-12 75.0 44
22 E Channel Mt Hood 3 3 101 15-26 57.7 5-10 50.0 8-10 80.0 43
22 K Crane Peninsula 2 2 69 15-20 75.0 4-6 66.7 9-10 90.0 43
22 D Harris Highline 2 2 79 14-26 53.8 9-14 64.3 6-6 100.0 43
25 D Lewis Whatcom 3 3 79 16-33 48.5 4-12 33.3 6-13 46.2 42
25 D Thacker Walla Walla 2 2 69 11-27 40.7 6-19 31.6 14-18 77.8 42
27 J Bingham SW Oregon 3 1 65 14-29 48.3 13-27 48.1 0-0 - 41
28 M Elliott Chemeketa 2 2 45 15-32 46.9 5-16 31.3 5-7 71.4 40
28 J Keltner Everett 4 4 118 16-34 47.1 0-0 - 8-19 42.1 40
28 T Van Cleave Linn-Benton 3 3 69 16-28 57.1 3-6 50.0 5-5 100.0 40
31 K Bosco Portland 3 3 75 11-17 64.7 6-11 54.5 11-15 73.3 39
31 E Brandt Linn-Benton 3 - 42 14-22 63.6 4-4 100.0 7-8 87.5 39
31 G Garrett Portland 3 3 83 15-29 51.7 2-5 40.0 7-8 87.5 39
34 E Betts Umpqua 2 2 45 14-27 51.9 0-4 0.0 10-10 100.0 38
34 L Dixon Mt Hood 3 - 56 13-26 50.0 10-20 50.0 2-3 66.7 38
34 K Haynes Mt Hood 3 2 94 15-32 46.9 0-1 0.0 8-12 66.7 38
34 L Radliff Walla Walla 2 2 42 12-17 70.6 5-10 50.0 9-11 81.8 38
38 L LaCasse Edmonds 2 2 41 14-23 60.9 3-7 42.9 6-8 75.0 37
38 D Tafua Clackamas 3 - 55 13-35 37.1 4-13 30.8 7-8 87.5 37
40 H Bailey Treasure Valley 3 3 90 11-28 39.3 3-11 27.3 11-13 84.6 36
40 I Gentry Clackamas 3 3 82 14-33 42.4 5-15 33.3 3-6 50.0 36
40 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 2 2 60 14-29 48.3 3-6 50.0 5-6 83.3 36
40 J Westbrook Olympic 2 2 66 13-28 46.4 7-11 63.6 3-4 75.0 36
40 B Young Clackamas 3 3 82 13-20 65.0 7-11 63.6 3-5 60.0 36
45 T Bayne Whatcom 3 - 54 14-23 60.9 3-6 50.0 4-5 80.0 35
45 P Christman SW Oregon 3 2 62 12-31 38.7 5-12 41.7 6-6 100.0 35
45 J Higgins Edmonds 2 2 48 11-30 36.7 7-21 33.3 6-6 100.0 35
45 C Holifield Grays Harbor 3 2 63 14-26 53.8 2-4 50.0 5-6 83.3 35
45 T Jensen Linn-Benton 3 3 57 12-24 50.0 2-8 25.0 9-10 90.0 35
50 S Sweet Lower Columbia 2 2 65 11-27 40.7 6-16 37.5 6-6 100.0 34