Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 15 15 524 172-389 44.2 27-72 37.5 70-104 67.3 441
2 R Evans North Idaho 19 19 666 125-271 46.1 12-48 25.0 147-173 85.0 409
3 L Radliff Walla Walla 19 18 587 130-291 44.7 69-173 39.9 79-103 76.7 408
4 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 17 16 607 132-276 47.8 86-183 47.0 56-61 91.8 406
5 G Boykin Yakima Valley 19 14 560 143-275 52.0 17-43 39.5 102-127 80.3 405
6 N Carr Clackamas 18 17 525 138-345 40.0 43-131 32.8 70-104 67.3 389
7 G Garrett Portland 19 17 556 159-298 53.4 15-33 45.5 52-76 68.4 385
8 K Goodwin Lane 14 14 463 136-253 53.8 21-62 33.9 81-102 79.4 374
9 Z Walton Edmonds 19 19 528 141-242 58.3 26-63 41.3 63-86 73.3 371
10 A Martin Whatcom 17 15 540 134-281 47.7 38-94 40.4 64-92 69.6 370
11 K Huerta Big Bend 19 18 607 113-257 44.0 42-110 38.2 87-100 87.0 355
12 A Curry Centralia 19 19 670 122-288 42.4 21-76 27.6 82-103 79.6 347
13 J Westbrook Olympic 17 17 591 118-224 52.7 40-72 55.6 66-90 73.3 342
14 D Harris Highline 18 18 634 125-245 51.0 50-108 46.3 34-40 85.0 334
15 M Gilson Centralia 19 18 537 131-231 56.7 9-26 34.6 60-88 68.2 331
16 T Lane Whatcom 18 16 542 139-270 51.5 5-13 38.5 43-75 57.3 326
17 K Blaire Columbia Basin 19 19 644 102-290 35.2 61-179 34.1 56-67 83.6 321
17 G Jackson Everett 19 19 650 107-224 47.8 10-41 24.4 97-118 82.2 321
19 E Klekas Umpqua 18 18 501 113-237 47.7 64-148 43.2 27-33 81.8 317
20 M Brown Jr Everett 19 19 607 102-262 38.9 61-177 34.5 51-70 72.9 316
21 A Hodges S. Puget Sound 18 18 603 121-276 43.8 38-127 29.9 32-49 65.3 312
22 E Betts Umpqua 18 18 579 121-241 50.2 2-16 12.5 58-79 73.4 302
23 C Jackson Peninsula 19 19 609 100-213 46.9 37-94 39.4 61-73 83.6 298
24 I Gentry Clackamas 18 17 500 101-207 48.8 47-114 41.2 46-56 82.1 295
25 D Thacker Walla Walla 19 19 626 93-231 40.3 38-110 34.5 68-93 73.1 292
26 C Moffatt Everett 18 18 566 96-244 39.3 49-135 36.3 50-66 75.8 291
26 S Sweet Lower Columbia 18 18 543 103-226 45.6 42-112 37.5 43-53 81.1 291
28 Y Michael Bellevue 19 19 487 98-216 45.4 66-145 45.5 28-35 80.0 290
29 B Cotton Lower Columbia 18 18 582 88-197 44.7 29-71 40.8 83-98 84.7 288
30 C Sandoval Spokane 16 16 392 109-189 57.7 12-27 44.4 56-71 78.9 286
31 C Shaw Umpqua 18 18 515 108-209 51.7 37-87 42.5 32-46 69.6 285
32 J Higgins Edmonds 19 19 494 89-219 40.6 67-167 40.1 36-40 90.0 281
33 Q Raynor Yakima Valley 19 10 515 93-192 48.4 74-158 46.8 20-25 80.0 280
34 M McKone Walla Walla 19 2 471 97-201 48.3 72-158 45.6 7-10 70.0 273
35 K Crane Peninsula 19 19 518 102-196 52.0 11-39 28.2 56-66 84.8 271
35 D Tserger Olympic 17 16 474 90-207 43.5 59-144 41.0 32-35 91.4 271
37 J Frazier Chemeketa 17 17 483 94-205 45.9 20-50 40.0 62-82 75.6 270
37 D Pakootas Spokane 19 12 566 80-179 44.7 55-121 45.5 55-71 77.5 270
39 S Gagliardi Olympic 17 17 568 99-200 49.5 34-78 43.6 35-43 81.4 267
40 T Holland Lane 15 15 522 78-176 44.3 18-43 41.9 89-106 84.0 263
40 D Stowers Big Bend 19 6 426 87-186 46.8 41-95 43.2 48-59 81.4 263
42 M Miller SW Oregon 16 14 503 92-189 48.7 38-88 43.2 40-50 80.0 262
43 B Evers Linn-Benton 18 17 473 83-179 46.4 60-144 41.7 35-43 81.4 261
44 K McKay Lane 15 15 500 93-211 44.1 57-144 39.6 16-17 94.1 259
45 T Brimhall North Idaho 19 18 501 87-171 50.9 36-80 45.0 48-60 80.0 258
45 B Dittman Big Bend 17 16 567 99-203 48.8 29-83 34.9 31-43 72.1 258
47 C Dowdy Wenatchee Valley 18 14 496 101-189 53.4 7-30 23.3 47-74 63.5 256
48 E Wada Skagit Valley 18 18 557 101-259 39.0 2-28 7.1 45-65 69.2 249
49 C Getsfrid Linn-Benton 18 18 402 94-211 44.5 4-23 17.4 56-74 75.7 248
50 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 17 17 591 79-212 37.3 9-41 22.0 77-110 70.0 244