Rk  
1 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 14 14 481 155-359 43.2 21-62 33.9 101-127 79.5 432
2 K Goodwin Lane 16 16 616 142-305 46.6 31-94 33.0 63-85 74.1 378
3 L Radliff Walla Walla 16 16 549 116-281 41.3 71-182 39.0 46-61 75.4 349
4 G Boykin Yakima Valley 15 14 498 119-208 57.2 19-34 55.9 91-122 74.6 348
5 M Brown Jr Everett 14 14 513 112-256 43.8 50-138 36.2 70-89 78.7 344
6 G Garrett Portland 15 14 460 142-262 54.2 10-24 41.7 45-58 77.6 339
7 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 16 16 609 113-269 42.0 58-165 35.2 50-63 79.4 334
8 R Evans North Idaho 16 16 567 110-232 47.4 9-38 23.7 93-109 85.3 322
9 C Sandoval Spokane 16 16 449 128-216 59.3 22-41 53.7 40-55 72.7 318
10 M Gilson Centralia 14 13 429 128-209 61.2 4-17 23.5 57-84 67.9 317
11 A Martin Whatcom 14 14 499 110-244 45.1 32-95 33.7 62-88 70.5 314
12 I Gentry Clackamas 16 15 556 104-232 44.8 53-129 41.1 47-62 75.8 308
13 N Carr Clackamas 16 15 535 105-283 37.1 34-104 32.7 61-83 73.5 305
14 D Harris Highline 14 14 518 111-233 47.6 36-99 36.4 36-48 75.0 294
15 S Fair Mt Hood 16 14 496 99-229 43.2 29-65 44.6 64-81 79.0 291
15 D Stowers Big Bend 16 14 452 99-214 46.3 38-103 36.9 55-70 78.6 291
17 Z Walton Edmonds 14 14 427 109-213 51.2 26-62 41.9 46-73 63.0 290
18 E Betts Umpqua 16 16 564 112-248 45.2 4-12 33.3 43-75 57.3 271
19 G Jackson Everett 14 14 484 93-165 56.4 15-27 55.6 69-83 83.1 270
20 S Bradford SW Oregon 16 16 442 89-169 52.7 36-81 44.4 55-65 84.6 269
21 S Sweet Lower Columbia 14 14 439 93-190 48.9 51-115 44.3 31-43 72.1 268
22 K Huerta Big Bend 16 15 533 93-231 40.3 35-103 34.0 46-52 88.5 267
23 E Klekas Umpqua 16 16 491 91-219 41.6 53-137 38.7 24-30 80.0 259
23 T Lane Whatcom 14 8 432 106-202 52.5 10-23 43.5 37-64 57.8 259
25 E Wada Skagit Valley 14 13 477 100-260 38.5 0-10 0.0 56-71 78.9 256
26 A Hodges S. Puget Sound 14 14 507 88-212 41.5 29-91 31.9 48-64 75.0 253
26 D Thacker Walla Walla 16 16 518 89-192 46.4 32-85 37.6 43-58 74.1 253
28 K McKay Lane 16 16 563 89-207 43.0 54-135 40.0 20-21 95.2 252
29 C Jackson Peninsula 14 14 461 80-184 43.5 39-79 49.4 47-54 87.0 246
30 S Shaw Tacoma 14 6 341 95-195 48.7 29-84 34.5 23-35 65.7 242
31 C Anderson Clark 16 16 542 94-198 47.5 30-74 40.5 21-32 65.6 239
32 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 16 16 559 86-211 40.8 7-33 21.2 58-96 60.4 237
32 K Ogles Clark 16 16 604 75-190 39.5 38-98 38.8 49-65 75.4 237
34 J Higgins Edmonds 14 14 445 68-162 42.0 47-107 43.9 49-59 83.1 232
34 D Youngblood Skagit Valley 14 14 538 81-179 45.3 14-34 41.2 56-86 65.1 232
36 C Shaw Umpqua 16 16 489 85-203 41.9 30-93 32.3 31-45 68.9 231
37 C Retherford Portland 16 16 464 75-178 42.1 17-49 34.7 63-84 75.0 230
38 M Miller SW Oregon 16 15 494 76-183 41.5 31-82 37.8 45-54 83.3 228
39 C Gay Spokane 16 16 528 74-148 50.0 28-74 37.8 50-67 74.6 226
40 C Geiger Mt Hood 16 16 472 69-162 42.6 38-72 52.8 48-54 88.9 224
41 J Walljasper SW Oregon 16 16 554 85-173 49.1 16-32 50.0 35-53 66.0 221
42 Y Michael Bellevue 14 14 445 79-171 46.2 42-102 41.2 20-24 83.3 220
42 Q Raynor Yakima Valley 16 15 503 73-159 45.9 55-122 45.1 19-23 82.6 220
44 D Pakootas Spokane 16 16 528 65-159 40.9 44-105 41.9 45-55 81.8 219
45 J Frazier Chemeketa 16 16 469 68-165 41.2 20-45 44.4 59-86 68.6 215
46 C Holifield Grays Harbor 14 14 419 82-192 42.7 19-63 30.2 29-34 85.3 212
47 J Burkett North Idaho 15 15 419 83-153 54.2 1-4 25.0 44-70 62.9 211
48 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 16 16 343 85-146 58.2 0-1 0.0 40-57 70.2 210
48 Z Schmerber Chemeketa 16 13 382 80-167 47.9 29-74 39.2 21-23 91.3 210
50 S Gagliardi Olympic 14 14 467 79-188 42.0 20-73 27.4 31-34 91.2 209