played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 14 14 34.3 11.1-25.6 43.2 1.5-4.4 33.9 7.2-9.1 79.5 30.9
2 M Brown Jr Everett 14 14 36.7 8.0-18.3 43.8 3.6-9.9 36.2 5.0-6.4 78.7 24.6
3 K Goodwin Lane 16 16 38.5 8.9-19.1 46.6 1.9-5.9 33.0 3.9-5.3 74.1 23.6
4 G Boykin Yakima Valley 15 14 33.2 7.9-13.9 57.2 1.3-2.3 55.9 6.1-8.1 74.6 23.2
5 M Gilson Centralia 14 13 30.7 9.1-14.9 61.2 0.3-1.2 23.5 4.1-6.0 67.9 22.6
6 G Garrett Portland 15 14 30.7 9.5-17.5 54.2 0.7-1.6 41.7 3.0-3.9 77.6 22.6
7 A Martin Whatcom 14 14 35.6 7.9-17.4 45.1 2.3-6.8 33.7 4.4-6.3 70.5 22.4
8 L Radliff Walla Walla 16 16 34.3 7.2-17.6 41.3 4.4-11.4 39.0 2.9-3.8 75.4 21.8
9 D Harris Highline 14 14 37.0 7.9-16.6 47.6 2.6-7.1 36.4 2.6-3.4 75.0 21.0
10 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 16 16 38.0 7.1-16.8 42.0 3.6-10.3 35.2 3.1-3.9 79.4 20.9
11 Z Walton Edmonds 14 14 30.5 7.8-15.2 51.2 1.9-4.4 41.9 3.3-5.2 63.0 20.7
12 R Evans North Idaho 16 16 35.5 6.9-14.5 47.4 0.6-2.4 23.7 5.8-6.8 85.3 20.1
13 C Sandoval Spokane 16 16 28.0 8.0-13.5 59.3 1.4-2.6 53.7 2.5-3.4 72.7 19.9
14 G Jackson Everett 14 14 34.6 6.6-11.8 56.4 1.1-1.9 55.6 4.9-5.9 83.1 19.3
15 I Gentry Clackamas 16 15 34.8 6.5-14.5 44.8 3.3-8.1 41.1 2.9-3.9 75.8 19.3
16 S Sweet Lower Columbia 14 14 31.3 6.6-13.6 48.9 3.6-8.2 44.3 2.2-3.1 72.1 19.1
17 N Carr Clackamas 16 15 33.5 6.6-17.7 37.1 2.1-6.5 32.7 3.8-5.2 73.5 19.1
18 T Lane Whatcom 14 8 30.9 7.6-14.4 52.5 0.7-1.6 43.5 2.6-4.6 57.8 18.5
19 E Wada Skagit Valley 14 13 34.1 7.1-18.6 38.5 0.0-0.7 0.0 4.0-5.1 78.9 18.3
20 J Burks Skagit Valley 10 10 31.2 6.6-15.5 42.6 2.6-6.9 37.7 2.4-3.1 77.4 18.2
21 S Fair Mt Hood 16 14 31.0 6.2-14.3 43.2 1.8-4.1 44.6 4.0-5.1 79.0 18.2
21 D Stowers Big Bend 16 14 28.2 6.2-13.4 46.3 2.4-6.4 36.9 3.4-4.4 78.6 18.2
23 A Hodges S. Puget Sound 14 14 36.2 6.3-15.1 41.5 2.1-6.5 31.9 3.4-4.6 75.0 18.1
24 C Jackson Peninsula 14 14 32.9 5.7-13.1 43.5 2.8-5.6 49.4 3.4-3.9 87.0 17.6
25 S Shaw Tacoma 14 6 24.3 6.8-13.9 48.7 2.1-6.0 34.5 1.6-2.5 65.7 17.3
26 E Betts Umpqua 16 16 35.3 7.0-15.5 45.2 0.2-0.8 33.3 2.7-4.7 57.3 16.9
27 S Bradford SW Oregon 16 16 27.6 5.6-10.6 52.7 2.2-5.1 44.4 3.4-4.1 84.6 16.8
28 K Huerta Big Bend 16 15 33.3 5.8-14.4 40.3 2.2-6.4 34.0 2.9-3.2 88.5 16.7
29 J Higgins Edmonds 14 14 31.8 4.9-11.6 42.0 3.4-7.6 43.9 3.5-4.2 83.1 16.6
29 D Youngblood Skagit Valley 14 14 38.5 5.8-12.8 45.3 1.0-2.4 41.2 4.0-6.1 65.1 16.6
31 T Holland Lane 12 12 32.6 4.8-9.9 48.7 0.7-1.8 36.4 6.0-7.4 80.9 16.3
32 E Klekas Umpqua 16 16 30.7 5.7-13.7 41.6 3.3-8.6 38.7 1.5-1.9 80.0 16.2
33 D Thacker Walla Walla 16 16 32.4 5.6-12.0 46.4 2.0-5.3 37.6 2.7-3.6 74.1 15.8
34 A Curry Centralia 12 9 35.5 6.0-14.2 42.4 0.8-3.1 24.3 3.0-4.1 73.5 15.8
34 K McKay Lane 16 16 35.2 5.6-12.9 43.0 3.4-8.4 40.0 1.2-1.3 95.2 15.8
36 Y Michael Bellevue 14 14 31.8 5.6-12.2 46.2 3.0-7.3 41.2 1.4-1.7 83.3 15.7
37 C Holifield Grays Harbor 14 14 29.9 5.9-13.7 42.7 1.4-4.5 30.2 2.1-2.4 85.3 15.1
38 M Raybon Pierce 13 10 30.9 6.6-12.5 52.8 0.2-0.5 33.3 1.6-2.2 72.4 15.0
39 C Anderson Clark 16 16 33.9 5.9-12.4 47.5 1.9-4.6 40.5 1.3-2.0 65.6 14.9
40 S Gagliardi Olympic 14 14 33.4 5.6-13.4 42.0 1.4-5.2 27.4 2.2-2.4 91.2 14.9
41 T Jefferson Treasure Valley 16 16 34.9 5.4-13.2 40.8 0.4-2.1 21.2 3.6-6.0 60.4 14.8
41 K Ogles Clark 16 16 37.8 4.7-11.9 39.5 2.4-6.1 38.8 3.1-4.1 75.4 14.8
43 C Burton Peninsula 14 10 33.0 5.5-12.4 44.5 2.0-3.7 53.8 1.8-2.3 78.1 14.8
43 D Pascua Tacoma 14 14 33.7 4.9-11.5 42.2 3.4-7.6 45.3 1.6-2.0 82.1 14.8
45 B Moawad Green River 13 12 26.9 5.4-12.8 42.2 2.5-6.2 40.0 1.3-2.0 65.4 14.5
46 C Shaw Umpqua 16 16 30.6 5.3-12.7 41.9 1.9-5.8 32.3 1.9-2.8 68.9 14.4
47 C Retherford Portland 16 16 29.0 4.7-11.1 42.1 1.1-3.1 34.7 3.9-5.2 75.0 14.4
48 M Miller SW Oregon 16 15 30.9 4.8-11.4 41.5 1.9-5.1 37.8 2.8-3.4 83.3 14.3
49 A Sommerfield Green River 14 14 35.3 5.7-13.6 42.1 2.1-6.3 33.0 0.6-0.9 69.2 14.1
50 C Gay Spokane 16 16 33.0 4.6-9.2 50.0 1.8-4.6 37.8 3.1-4.2 74.6 14.1