10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 25 25 34.6 13.1-29.9 43.7 1.9-5.5 34.7 6.7-8.9 74.6 34.7
2 A Desire Blue Mountain 8 - 11.0 10.9-20.0 54.5 1.8-4.1 44.4 6.4-7.7 82.4 30.0
3 C Sandoval Spokane 28 28 26.8 11.3-19.5 57.8 1.5-3.2 47.5 4.6-6.0 76.1 28.7
4 Z Walton Edmonds 30 30 29.1 10.6-19.5 54.7 2.3-5.6 41.8 5.0-7.0 71.7 28.6
5 M Elliott Chemeketa 23 16 19.0 9.9-24.3 40.8 4.0-12.1 33.3 4.7-7.2 65.4 28.5
6 G Boykin Yakima Valley 29 23 31.5 9.6-17.8 53.8 1.3-2.8 45.3 6.9-9.0 77.1 27.4
7 K Goodwin Lane 26 26 35.0 10.4-21.0 49.6 1.8-5.7 32.3 4.7-6.2 75.2 27.4
8 R Tillery Grays Harbor 11 10 31.6 9.9-22.2 44.6 1.7-5.9 29.4 5.6-7.5 75.4 27.1
9 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 29.7 10.7-17.8 59.9 0.5-1.7 28.9 5.0-7.2 68.9 26.8
10 A Martin Whatcom 27 25 33.2 9.5-20.4 46.7 2.7-7.2 37.3 5.0-7.2 70.2 26.8
11 L Radliff Walla Walla 31 30 32.8 8.7-21.3 40.7 4.8-13.2 36.5 4.5-6.0 75.2 26.7
12 N Carr Clackamas 30 28 31.4 9.1-23.5 38.7 3.0-9.3 31.8 5.3-7.4 71.8 26.4
13 G Garrett Portland 31 28 29.3 11.0-21.3 51.8 0.9-2.6 35.6 3.4-4.7 72.0 26.4
14 S Shaw Tacoma 24 8 21.0 10.1-21.1 47.7 2.7-8.3 32.4 2.2-3.5 63.6 25.1
15 M McKone Walla Walla 22 2 24.8 8.6-17.7 48.8 6.6-14.2 46.4 0.7-1.0 71.4 24.6
16 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 36.2 8.0-16.5 48.4 0.9-3.1 29.0 7.5-9.0 83.3 24.4
17 D Stowers Big Bend 28 14 24.5 7.9-17.3 45.8 3.1-7.8 39.6 5.1-6.4 80.0 24.1
18 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 27 26 36.8 7.9-17.4 45.5 4.5-10.9 41.3 3.8-4.4 86.2 24.1
19 T Lane Whatcom 28 21 30.1 10.1-19.8 50.8 0.6-1.5 38.7 3.3-5.4 60.5 24.0
20 W Thigpen Mt Hood 8 1 12.4 9.3-17.0 54.8 1.2-1.6 75.0 4.0-5.7 71.4 23.8
21 C Getsfrid Linn-Benton 32 32 22.1 8.3-18.8 44.3 0.5-1.9 24.2 6.2-8.0 77.5 23.3
22 E Klekas Umpqua 29 29 29.2 8.3-18.5 45.0 4.8-11.5 42.0 1.7-2.1 82.2 23.2
23 J Bingham SW Oregon 25 2 18.8 7.6-17.9 42.7 6.8-15.5 44.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 23.1
24 D Tserger Olympic 27 17 25.5 8.0-17.5 45.7 4.8-11.6 41.5 2.3-2.6 88.6 23.1
25 S Bradford SW Oregon 28 26 25.8 7.8-15.4 50.7 3.1-7.4 42.1 4.3-5.2 83.0 23.0
26 K Huerta Big Bend 28 27 32.4 7.6-17.0 44.7 3.0-7.3 40.4 4.8-5.6 86.6 22.9
27 M Brown Jr Everett 31 31 33.6 7.5-18.4 40.5 4.0-11.4 35.2 4.0-5.1 76.9 22.9
28 J Westbrook Olympic 18 18 34.6 8.0-15.1 52.8 2.6-4.7 54.8 4.4-6.0 73.1 22.8
29 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 27 27 20.1 9.4-16.4 57.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 4.1-6.8 60.9 22.8
30 G Pilimai Spokane 30 26 18.2 7.8-16.6 46.9 1.8-4.2 42.1 5.4-6.3 86.0 22.8
31 T Walker Mt Hood 7 5 14.1 10.5-17.8 59.1 0.0-0.0 - 1.6-3.6 44.4 22.6
32 S Fair Mt Hood 27 23 28.9 7.7-18.2 42.5 2.4-5.4 43.4 4.6-5.7 80.4 22.5
33 Y Michael Bellevue 30 30 28.3 7.6-17.0 44.6 4.7-11.0 42.9 2.1-2.5 83.3 22.0
34 J Greene North Idaho 30 30 18.2 9.5-14.1 67.2 0.0-0.0 - 3.1-4.1 75.0 22.0
35 Q Bethea Tacoma 25 20 23.4 9.5-19.3 48.9 0.6-1.9 32.1 2.3-4.5 51.5 21.9
36 J Merriweather Chemeketa 28 7 18.7 8.0-16.6 48.4 1.5-5.2 29.4 4.3-5.3 80.0 21.8
37 S Sweet Lower Columbia 29 29 30.8 7.6-16.6 45.9 3.5-9.2 38.5 3.0-3.9 77.0 21.8
38 R Hughey Pierce 20 19 29.9 7.3-17.2 42.2 3.1-8.4 37.3 4.1-4.7 85.9 21.8
39 E Aslanyan Green River 28 4 13.3 7.7-20.2 38.1 5.6-16.4 34.0 0.7-1.1 70.0 21.7
40 D Harris Highline 28 28 36.1 8.1-16.6 48.7 3.0-7.4 41.4 2.6-3.2 80.2 21.7
41 I Gentry Clackamas 30 29 31.4 7.5-16.8 44.6 3.5-9.2 38.4 3.2-4.1 78.1 21.7
42 T Morris Edmonds 30 3 18.4 7.0-15.3 45.8 3.6-8.7 41.7 3.8-4.6 81.3 21.4
43 X Turner Edmonds 28 - 11.7 6.8-16.5 41.5 1.5-5.1 28.6 6.2-7.4 83.6 21.4
44 G Jackson Everett 31 31 34.3 7.1-13.8 51.5 0.9-2.6 36.8 6.1-7.5 81.8 21.3
45 D Vasquez Umpqua 26 - 11.0 7.0-14.0 50.0 2.7-5.5 48.7 4.5-6.0 74.4 21.1
46 B Evers Linn-Benton 32 30 25.8 6.5-15.4 42.5 4.3-11.4 37.6 3.7-4.5 83.7 21.1
47 J Higgins Edmonds 30 30 28.0 6.4-16.2 39.3 4.6-11.6 39.8 3.6-4.2 85.2 20.9
48 R Hester Highline 21 6 21.2 8.0-13.7 58.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 4.9-9.9 50.0 20.9
49 E Betts Umpqua 29 29 33.4 8.5-17.2 49.2 0.2-1.0 20.0 3.7-5.5 68.2 20.9
50 L Harris Spokane 27 2 17.3 9.0-19.6 45.9 1.5-3.6 40.5 1.5-5.3 27.4 20.9