10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 14 14 34.3 12.9-29.9 43.2 1.7-5.2 33.9 8.4-10.6 79.5 35.9
2 M Gilson Centralia 14 13 30.7 11.9-19.5 61.2 0.4-1.6 23.5 5.3-7.8 67.9 29.5
3 G Garrett Portland 15 14 30.7 12.4-22.8 54.2 0.9-2.1 41.7 3.9-5.0 77.6 29.5
4 M McKone Walla Walla 9 - 23.1 9.8-18.7 52.6 7.9-15.0 52.6 1.0-1.2 83.3 28.5
5 S Shaw Tacoma 14 6 24.3 11.2-22.9 48.7 3.4-9.9 34.5 2.7-4.1 65.7 28.4
6 C Sandoval Spokane 16 16 28.0 11.4-19.3 59.3 2.0-3.7 53.7 3.6-4.9 72.7 28.4
7 G Boykin Yakima Valley 15 14 33.2 9.6-16.7 57.2 1.5-2.7 55.9 7.3-9.8 74.6 28.0
8 Z Walton Edmonds 14 14 30.5 10.2-20.0 51.2 2.4-5.8 41.9 4.3-6.8 63.0 27.2
9 M Brown Jr Everett 14 14 36.7 8.7-20.0 43.8 3.9-10.8 36.2 5.5-6.9 78.7 26.8
10 D Stowers Big Bend 16 14 28.2 8.8-19.0 46.3 3.4-9.1 36.9 4.9-6.2 78.6 25.8
11 L Radliff Walla Walla 16 16 34.3 8.5-20.5 41.3 5.2-13.3 39.0 3.4-4.4 75.4 25.4
12 A Martin Whatcom 14 14 35.6 8.8-19.6 45.1 2.6-7.6 33.7 5.0-7.1 70.5 25.2
13 M Elliott Chemeketa 11 5 16.3 8.9-21.2 42.1 3.6-10.5 34.0 3.4-6.3 53.6 24.8
14 K Goodwin Lane 16 16 38.5 9.2-19.8 46.6 2.0-6.1 33.0 4.1-5.5 74.1 24.5
15 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 16 16 21.4 9.9-17.0 58.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 4.7-6.7 70.2 24.5
16 S Sweet Lower Columbia 14 14 31.3 8.5-17.3 48.9 4.6-10.5 44.3 2.8-3.9 72.1 24.4
17 D Tserger Olympic 14 4 23.1 8.9-18.3 48.6 4.2-10.4 40.5 2.4-2.8 82.6 24.4
18 S Bradford SW Oregon 16 16 27.6 8.1-15.3 52.7 3.3-7.3 44.4 5.0-5.9 84.6 24.4
19 T Lane Whatcom 14 8 30.9 9.8-18.7 52.5 0.9-2.1 43.5 3.4-5.9 57.8 24.0
20 J Bingham SW Oregon 16 1 17.9 7.7-18.9 40.7 7.0-16.1 43.5 1.4-1.4 100.0 23.8
21 J Greene North Idaho 13 13 17.5 9.7-14.1 68.8 0.0-0.0 - 4.4-5.8 75.8 23.7
22 S Fair Mt Hood 16 14 31.0 8.0-18.5 43.2 2.3-5.2 44.6 5.2-6.5 79.0 23.5
23 J Burks Skagit Valley 10 10 31.2 8.5-19.9 42.6 3.3-8.8 37.7 3.1-4.0 77.4 23.3
24 N Carr Clackamas 16 15 33.5 7.8-21.1 37.1 2.5-7.8 32.7 4.6-6.2 73.5 22.8
25 D Harris Highline 14 14 37.0 8.6-18.0 47.6 2.8-7.6 36.4 2.8-3.7 75.0 22.7
26 R Evans North Idaho 16 16 35.5 7.8-16.4 47.4 0.6-2.7 23.7 6.6-7.7 85.3 22.7
27 G Pilimai Spokane 16 16 21.7 7.4-15.3 48.1 2.1-4.6 45.0 5.5-6.2 88.9 22.4
28 J Merriweather Chemeketa 16 5 18.8 7.4-16.1 46.3 1.9-5.1 36.8 5.6-6.6 84.0 22.3
29 G Jackson Everett 14 14 34.6 7.7-13.6 56.4 1.2-2.2 55.6 5.7-6.9 83.1 22.3
30 N Sherman Green River 14 5 16.6 7.9-17.9 44.2 2.1-5.0 41.4 4.3-5.3 80.6 22.2
31 S Hall Lower Columbia 14 - 10.7 6.9-17.9 38.8 4.3-11.5 37.2 4.0-5.1 78.9 22.2
32 I Gentry Clackamas 16 15 34.8 7.5-16.7 44.8 3.8-9.3 41.1 3.4-4.5 75.8 22.1
33 Z Schmerber Chemeketa 16 13 23.9 8.4-17.5 47.9 3.0-7.7 39.2 2.2-2.4 91.3 22.0
34 J Martin Wenatchee Valley 16 16 38.0 7.4-17.7 42.0 3.8-10.8 35.2 3.3-4.1 79.4 21.9
35 E Aslanyan Green River 14 4 16.4 7.7-19.9 38.6 5.8-16.2 35.5 0.7-1.0 66.7 21.8
36 B Moawad Green River 13 12 26.9 8.0-19.0 42.2 3.7-9.2 40.0 1.9-3.0 65.4 21.6
37 Q Bethea Tacoma 14 14 24.7 8.9-18.7 47.5 0.6-1.5 38.5 3.1-5.5 56.3 21.5
38 S Daniels Jr. Chemeketa 15 1 20.8 8.2-14.3 57.1 1.5-3.8 40.0 3.6-5.5 65.1 21.5
39 E Wada Skagit Valley 14 13 34.1 8.4-21.8 38.5 0.0-0.8 0.0 4.7-6.0 78.9 21.5
40 C Jackson Peninsula 14 14 32.9 6.9-16.0 43.5 3.4-6.9 49.4 4.1-4.7 87.0 21.4
41 E Klekas Umpqua 16 16 30.7 7.4-17.9 41.6 4.3-11.2 38.7 2.0-2.4 80.0 21.1
42 T Odom Everett 14 1 24.0 7.4-14.2 52.1 1.0-2.3 42.1 5.2-7.0 74.6 21.0
43 J Westbrook Olympic 5 5 34.0 7.3-15.5 47.0 1.9-4.0 47.1 4.5-5.9 76.0 20.9
44 J Higgins Edmonds 14 14 31.8 6.1-14.6 42.0 4.2-9.6 43.9 4.4-5.3 83.1 20.8
45 W Vandenhazel Highline 11 3 12.4 9.6-15.8 61.1 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-3.2 45.5 20.8
46 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 14 13 27.0 8.0-15.4 52.1 1.4-4.4 31.0 3.3-4.1 79.5 20.7
47 L Noethe Columbia Basin 16 4 20.5 7.9-15.8 50.0 0.4-1.1 33.3 4.5-8.5 52.9 20.7
48 C Getsfrid Linn-Benton 16 16 23.2 6.8-16.2 42.0 0.4-1.6 26.7 6.6-8.7 75.3 20.6
49 G Smith Columbia Basin 16 16 23.3 8.6-16.5 51.9 0.0-0.4 0.0 3.2-4.8 66.7 20.4
50 I Gotell Spokane 16 - 15.8 8.1-13.0 62.2 1.7-2.5 68.8 2.5-4.1 61.5 20.4