played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 T Jensen Linn-Benton 16 16 29.2 2.7 8.3 11.0 2.0 0.1 2.4 1.9 1.3 2.1 0.5
2 Z Walton Edmonds 14 14 30.5 3.2 7.4 10.6 2.6 0.1 2.9 2.2 1.3 1.5 1.2
3 G Jackson Everett 14 14 34.6 3.1 7.5 10.6 2.4 - 6.4 3.3 2.0 1.7 0.6
4 M Brown Big Bend 16 16 29.1 2.5 7.4 9.9 3.3 0.1 0.4 1.0 0.4 0.6 1.6
5 C Retherford Portland 16 16 29.0 2.6 7.2 9.8 2.3 0.1 1.4 1.6 0.8 0.8 1.1
6 M Raybon Pierce 13 10 30.9 3.2 6.3 9.5 2.6 - 1.5 2.2 0.7 1.5 0.7
7 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 14 14 34.3 2.2 6.9 9.1 2.5 - 4.0 2.5 1.6 2.6 0.4
8 B Gray Chemeketa 16 15 25.7 1.9 6.8 8.8 2.6 0.1 2.6 2.6 1.0 1.1 1.3
9 D Harris Highline 14 14 37.0 2.1 6.6 8.7 1.8 0.1 1.8 2.7 0.7 1.1 0.5
9 W Reynolds S. Puget Sound 14 14 30.2 3.9 4.8 8.7 1.6 - 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.4 0.6
11 R Evans North Idaho 16 16 35.5 2.3 6.3 8.6 1.3 - 3.9 1.9 2.0 1.3 0.0
12 M Adams Peninsula 14 13 26.7 3.1 5.4 8.5 2.1 0.1 0.6 1.1 0.6 0.4 1.3
13 A Martin Whatcom 14 14 35.6 1.6 6.9 8.4 2.8 - 3.8 2.5 1.5 1.9 0.1
14 A Sommerfield Green River 14 14 35.3 2.4 5.7 8.1 2.1 0.1 1.7 2.0 0.9 0.6 1.8
15 C Johnson Umpqua 16 16 29.5 3.8 4.4 8.1 3.4 0.3 0.8 1.6 0.5 1.4 2.1
16 D Ayala Skagit Valley 14 14 28.8 3.1 4.9 8.0 3.1 0.1 1.8 1.5 1.2 0.8 1.4
17 R Hester Highline 10 2 21.2 2.8 5.0 7.8 1.8 - 0.9 1.0 0.9 0.6 1.0
18 D Youngblood Skagit Valley 14 14 38.5 1.1 6.6 7.7 2.4 - 3.6 2.2 1.6 1.7 0.8
19 A Curry Centralia 12 9 35.5 1.7 6.0 7.7 1.8 - 1.9 2.9 0.7 1.6 0.3
20 K Kelley Lane 15 15 28.9 1.4 6.1 7.5 2.1 - 1.9 1.9 1.0 0.2 4.3
21 I Gentry Clackamas 16 15 34.8 1.4 6.0 7.4 2.3 - 2.6 1.3 2.0 1.6 0.7
22 L Josi Portland 16 8 25.8 2.4 4.9 7.3 2.4 - 1.6 1.4 1.1 1.4 1.4
23 C Geiger Mt Hood 16 16 29.5 1.6 5.6 7.2 3.1 - 1.8 2.2 0.8 0.8 0.6
24 M Tilden Bellevue 14 13 22.8 2.4 4.6 7.1 3.1 0.2 1.1 0.6 1.8 0.9 1.5
25 C Berry SW Oregon 16 1 21.3 2.0 5.0 7.0 3.1 0.1 2.8 2.0 1.4 1.1 0.9
25 M Britten Yakima Valley 16 16 24.1 2.4 4.6 7.0 2.9 - 1.6 1.4 1.1 0.8 0.4
25 C Plautz Everett 14 14 23.6 1.6 5.4 7.0 1.8 - 2.5 1.6 1.5 0.9 0.6
25 C Sandoval Spokane 16 16 28.0 2.8 4.2 7.0 2.6 - 1.8 1.5 1.2 0.1 0.8
25 M Smith Big Bend 16 11 29.1 1.2 5.8 7.0 1.4 - 1.1 1.1 1.1 0.7 0.1
30 J Albright Walla Walla 16 13 22.1 2.4 4.5 6.9 2.7 - 1.1 1.1 1.1 0.4 1.3
31 T Clark Whatcom 14 14 34.4 2.4 4.6 6.9 2.4 - 4.6 2.7 1.7 1.4 0.4
32 D Scott Lower Columbia 11 - 22.0 1.8 5.1 6.9 1.2 - 1.5 1.0 1.5 0.9 0.7
33 M Gilson Centralia 14 13 30.7 2.6 4.2 6.9 2.6 0.1 0.6 2.3 0.3 0.7 0.8
34 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 16 16 21.4 3.6 3.2 6.8 3.2 - 0.6 1.2 0.5 0.3 1.6
34 S Weekes Columbia Basin 16 14 33.5 1.1 5.7 6.8 2.6 - 2.3 1.5 1.5 1.1 0.0
36 C Prangley Centralia 14 9 24.9 2.4 4.4 6.8 2.9 - 1.7 3.1 0.6 1.2 0.1
36 R Roberson Pierce 14 13 25.7 2.6 4.1 6.8 2.6 - 1.4 1.7 0.8 0.8 0.5
38 G Boykin Yakima Valley 15 14 33.2 1.9 4.8 6.7 1.9 - 2.9 2.6 1.1 2.2 0.1
39 T Warren Peninsula 14 14 31.2 2.0 4.6 6.6 2.7 0.1 1.6 1.9 0.9 0.6 0.1
40 L LaCasse Edmonds 13 12 24.4 2.2 4.4 6.6 2.4 - 1.8 1.5 1.2 0.4 0.7
41 Y Michael Bellevue 14 14 31.8 0.6 5.9 6.6 2.3 - 2.4 1.6 1.5 0.8 0.1
42 S Zavydovskyy Chemeketa 16 16 21.9 2.8 3.8 6.6 2.5 - 0.6 0.8 0.8 0.1 2.8
43 S Bradford SW Oregon 16 16 27.6 0.9 5.6 6.5 2.7 - 1.1 0.7 1.5 0.3 0.1
43 C Dowdy Wenatchee Valley 16 13 26.4 1.8 4.7 6.5 3.0 0.1 0.9 2.1 0.5 0.4 2.7
45 T Bayne Whatcom 14 6 21.9 2.4 4.1 6.4 2.7 - 0.8 1.8 0.4 0.6 0.7
46 K Watson Walla Walla 14 14 27.5 1.6 4.6 6.2 2.6 - 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.8 1.0
47 N Maudlin Skagit Valley 14 12 26.7 2.4 3.8 6.1 2.9 - 1.1 1.2 0.9 0.6 0.1
48 K Goodwin Lane 16 16 38.5 1.9 4.3 6.1 1.3 - 1.3 2.9 0.4 0.5 0.1
49 O Traore Bellevue 14 - 16.7 1.8 4.3 6.1 1.9 - 0.6 1.1 0.5 0.4 0.4
50 C Gray Umpqua 16 15 20.1 2.3 3.8 6.1 1.4 - 0.8 0.7 1.2 0.5 0.1