10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 T Jensen Linn-Benton 16 16 29.2 3.7 11.4 15.1 2.7 0.1 3.3 2.7 1.3 2.8 0.7
2 R Hester Highline 10 2 21.2 5.3 9.4 14.7 3.4 0.0 1.7 1.9 0.9 1.1 1.9
3 O Traore Bellevue 14 - 16.7 4.3 10.3 14.5 4.4 0.0 1.4 2.6 0.5 1.0 0.9
4 Z Walton Edmonds 14 14 30.5 4.2 9.7 14.0 3.4 0.1 3.7 2.9 1.3 2.0 1.6
5 B Gray Chemeketa 16 15 25.7 3.0 10.6 13.6 4.0 0.2 4.1 4.0 1.0 1.7 2.0
6 M Brown Big Bend 16 16 29.1 3.4 10.1 13.6 4.6 0.2 0.6 1.4 0.4 0.9 2.1
7 C Retherford Portland 16 16 29.0 3.5 9.9 13.5 3.1 0.1 1.9 2.2 0.8 1.1 1.5
8 D Stewart Lower Columbia 14 11 14.3 5.8 7.4 13.2 6.2 0.2 2.8 1.8 1.6 0.6 0.8
9 C Berry SW Oregon 16 1 21.3 3.8 9.4 13.2 5.9 0.2 5.3 3.8 1.4 2.1 1.6
10 M Adams Peninsula 14 13 26.7 4.7 8.0 12.7 3.1 0.2 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.6 1.9
11 J Schetzle Treasure Valley 16 16 21.4 6.8 6.0 12.7 6.0 0.0 1.1 2.2 0.5 0.5 3.0
12 S Owda Skagit Valley 4 2 11.9 4.2 8.4 12.6 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 1.7 1.7
13 D Scott Lower Columbia 11 - 22.0 3.3 9.2 12.5 2.1 0.0 2.8 1.8 1.5 1.7 1.3
14 J Albright Walla Walla 16 13 22.1 4.4 8.1 12.5 4.9 0.0 2.0 1.9 1.1 0.7 2.4
15 M Tilden Bellevue 14 13 22.8 4.3 8.1 12.4 5.5 0.4 2.0 1.1 1.8 1.6 2.6
16 M Raybon Pierce 13 10 30.9 4.2 8.2 12.3 3.4 0.0 2.0 2.8 0.7 1.9 0.9
17 G Jackson Everett 14 14 34.6 3.6 8.7 12.2 2.8 0.0 7.4 3.8 2.0 2.0 0.7
18 C Gray Umpqua 16 15 20.1 4.5 7.6 12.1 2.9 0.0 1.6 1.4 1.2 1.0 0.2
19 S Zavydovskyy Chemeketa 16 16 21.9 5.1 6.9 12.0 4.6 0.0 1.1 1.4 0.8 0.2 5.1
20 J Greene North Idaho 13 13 17.5 6.3 5.6 12.0 8.3 0.4 0.9 1.9 0.5 1.1 2.5
21 J Dorius Wenatchee Valley 16 6 18.7 4.1 7.7 11.9 6.1 0.0 1.9 3.2 0.6 0.9 0.8
22 C Plautz Everett 14 14 23.6 2.8 9.1 11.9 3.0 0.0 4.2 2.8 1.5 1.5 1.1
23 T Bayne Whatcom 14 6 21.9 4.3 7.4 11.7 5.0 0.0 1.4 3.3 0.4 1.0 1.3
24 J Donkor Centralia 13 3 10.8 6.6 5.1 11.7 8.0 0.3 2.0 3.1 0.6 1.1 4.3
25 M Britten Yakima Valley 16 16 24.1 4.0 7.6 11.6 4.8 0.0 2.6 2.3 1.1 1.3 0.6
26 T Doyle Edmonds 14 - 13.1 2.8 8.7 11.6 5.2 0.2 3.3 4.1 0.8 2.0 0.4
27 W Reynolds S. Puget Sound 14 14 30.2 5.2 6.3 11.5 2.2 0.0 1.8 2.6 0.7 1.9 0.9
28 R Mattu Edmonds 14 6 12.8 2.7 8.7 11.4 4.2 0.0 1.3 4.7 0.3 0.4 5.4
29 L Harris Spokane 14 - 13.8 3.1 8.3 11.4 5.8 0.0 1.0 2.7 0.4 1.9 3.3
30 K Davis Yakima Valley 14 3 19.4 3.4 7.9 11.3 3.8 0.0 1.5 1.2 1.3 0.4 3.4
31 L Josi Portland 16 8 25.8 3.7 7.6 11.2 3.8 0.0 2.4 2.1 1.1 2.1 2.1
32 M Uelese Pierce 11 2 10.1 5.4 5.8 11.2 8.3 0.4 1.1 5.4 0.2 1.1 1.4
33 D Ayala Skagit Valley 14 14 28.8 4.3 6.8 11.1 4.4 0.1 2.5 2.1 1.2 1.1 1.9
34 C Johnson Umpqua 16 16 29.5 5.1 5.9 11.0 4.6 0.3 1.1 2.2 0.5 1.9 2.9
35 L Noethe Columbia Basin 16 4 20.5 1.5 9.5 11.0 5.1 0.1 2.0 2.8 0.7 0.2 0.5
36 C Prangley Centralia 14 9 24.9 3.8 7.1 10.9 4.6 0.0 2.8 4.9 0.6 2.0 0.1
37 D Hudson Highline 13 9 15.0 4.1 6.8 10.8 5.5 0.0 0.6 3.3 0.2 0.4 3.5
38 L LaCasse Edmonds 13 12 24.4 3.7 7.2 10.8 3.9 0.0 3.0 2.5 1.2 0.6 1.1
39 E Okafor Treasure Valley 16 9 18.3 3.4 7.4 10.8 4.4 0.0 0.4 2.7 0.1 1.6 1.2
40 N Black S. Puget Sound 14 1 13.4 4.9 5.8 10.7 7.5 0.0 1.5 1.7 0.9 0.9 0.9
41 L Dixon Mt Hood 15 8 20.9 2.5 8.1 10.7 3.3 0.1 3.8 3.6 1.1 1.5 0.6
42 D Tafua Clackamas 16 3 18.8 3.9 6.8 10.7 4.3 0.0 1.5 3.2 0.5 0.5 0.9
43 T Brown Jr. Shoreline 14 14 34.3 2.6 8.1 10.7 2.9 0.0 4.7 2.9 1.6 3.1 0.4
44 B Ford Lower Columbia 10 3 14.7 1.9 8.7 10.6 4.1 0.0 2.2 2.7 0.8 1.4 2.7
45 R Roberson Pierce 14 13 25.7 4.1 6.4 10.6 4.0 0.0 2.2 2.7 0.8 1.2 0.8
46 D Nuguse Shoreline 14 5 19.3 3.6 7.0 10.5 5.3 0.1 0.7 1.5 0.5 1.3 2.1
47 S Christiaens North Idaho 16 3 12.4 5.2 5.2 10.5 5.4 0.0 0.4 2.2 0.2 1.2 3.2
48 K Kelley Lane 15 15 28.9 1.9 8.4 10.3 2.9 0.0 2.6 2.7 1.0 0.3 6.0
49 W Gilbert Lower Columbia 13 - 20.5 3.6 6.6 10.2 6.0 0.3 1.4 2.3 0.6 0.5 1.7
50 G Engstrom Walla Walla 15 3 15.9 3.3 6.9 10.2 8.4 0.2 2.0 1.8 1.1 0.5 2.3