played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 R Ford Clackamas 9 9 34.7 2.1 8.9 11.0 1.9 - 9.3 3.6 2.6 4.1 0.4
2 M Miller SW Oregon 10 10 30.6 0.5 3.9 4.4 2.0 - 7.8 2.8 2.8 1.3 0.4
3 C Shaw Umpqua 10 10 27.4 0.7 3.2 3.9 2.3 - 6.0 2.0 3.0 1.2 0.0
4 R Evans North Idaho 10 10 23.0 1.7 5.6 7.3 1.7 - 5.9 1.3 4.5 2.8 0.2
5 T Cool Lane 10 9 31.1 0.7 3.5 4.2 2.7 0.1 5.6 3.1 1.8 2.7 0.1
6 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 8 8 37.0 0.4 5.0 5.4 1.8 0.0 5.5 2.0 2.8 1.8 0.4
7 B Gilbert Umpqua 10 8 26.6 0.6 3.2 3.8 1.1 - 5.4 1.7 3.2 1.0 0.0
8 M Wetmore Green River 13 13 29.2 0.7 3.6 4.3 3.4 0.1 5.0 2.8 1.8 1.7 0.0
9 K Whitley Mt Hood 10 9 29.3 0.6 2.1 2.7 2.9 - 4.8 3.0 1.6 1.4 0.5
10 N Pryor North Idaho 9 9 21.9 1.2 1.6 2.8 0.9 - 4.8 2.2 2.1 2.0 0.2
11 T Doyle Edmonds 10 10 29.6 1.6 3.4 5.0 2.2 - 4.7 1.7 2.8 2.1 0.1
12 C Davis Pierce 11 9 33.9 1.0 4.7 5.7 2.5 0.1 4.4 1.6 2.7 2.0 0.4
13 T JIan Bellevue 10 10 33.4 0.3 2.4 2.7 1.6 - 4.3 2.3 1.9 1.0 0.3
14 M Brown Jr Everett 12 12 33.8 0.9 3.3 4.2 2.3 0.2 4.3 3.4 1.2 1.1 0.1
15 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 10 9 30.1 0.7 3.2 3.9 3.1 0.2 4.2 1.8 2.3 0.7 0.0
16 A Canete-Hall Lower Columbia 11 11 26.1 0.5 1.5 2.1 2.0 0.1 4.2 2.5 1.6 1.1 0.1
17 B Ritschard Portland 10 10 29.1 0.4 3.3 3.7 1.3 0.0 4.1 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.2
18 A Chappell Skagit Valley 11 11 24.1 0.5 2.0 2.5 2.2 - 4.0 1.4 2.9 1.7 0.0
18 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 10 9 29.1 1.9 5.4 7.3 1.0 - 4.0 2.7 1.5 0.6 0.5
20 C Chatman S. Puget Sound 11 10 33.2 0.8 1.5 2.4 2.0 0.1 3.8 2.2 1.8 2.5 0.1
21 D Thacker Walla Walla 9 9 36.7 1.0 3.6 4.6 2.3 - 3.8 1.7 2.3 1.8 0.8
22 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 11 11 29.8 1.7 5.8 7.5 2.1 0.1 3.7 3.1 1.2 1.5 0.4
23 J Buckley Peninsula 10 9 32.2 0.9 3.0 3.9 2.5 0.1 3.7 2.2 1.7 1.2 0.4
24 S Decker Big Bend 9 9 27.6 0.7 4.2 4.9 0.7 - 3.7 1.7 2.2 1.2 0.0
25 J Crumley Everett 12 9 22.7 0.5 2.3 2.8 2.4 - 3.5 1.2 3.0 0.6 0.2
25 R Davis Linn-Benton 8 8 22.6 1.5 4.8 6.3 2.0 - 3.5 2.6 1.3 2.5 0.9
25 L Murphy Centralia 8 4 23.4 1.3 2.1 3.4 1.0 - 3.5 3.0 1.2 1.8 0.3
28 K Huerta Big Bend 9 9 36.4 1.9 3.9 5.8 1.8 - 3.4 1.4 2.4 1.4 0.0
29 C Cheatham Columbia Basin 11 11 20.7 0.8 2.3 3.1 2.1 - 3.4 2.6 1.3 2.9 0.2
30 S Scarpelli Clark 9 9 26.4 0.3 2.1 2.4 0.9 0.0 3.3 2.0 1.7 1.0 0.1
31 C Myles Highline 10 10 32.1 1.1 3.7 4.8 2.3 - 3.3 2.3 1.4 0.9 0.0
32 D Sellgren Whatcom 8 8 31.8 1.6 5.0 6.6 2.6 - 3.3 2.6 1.2 0.8 0.1
33 T Brown Lane 10 1 24.4 0.5 1.7 2.2 2.0 - 3.2 1.2 2.7 1.7 0.1
33 E Klekas Umpqua 10 10 29.7 0.8 2.5 3.3 1.2 - 3.2 1.0 3.2 0.7 0.2
35 D Howe Treasure Valley 8 8 27.4 0.5 1.8 2.3 1.8 0.0 3.1 1.3 2.5 2.5 0.1
36 P Gaddis Clark 9 9 28.2 1.0 6.0 7.0 2.8 0.0 3.1 2.3 1.3 1.0 0.0
37 L Bonds Lane 10 2 24.9 0.5 1.6 2.1 3.6 0.1 3.1 1.4 2.2 1.7 0.2
37 W Graves Lane 10 8 17.7 0.5 3.4 3.9 0.7 - 3.1 0.5 6.2 0.7 0.5
39 D Dixon Centralia 5 4 31.2 1.8 2.8 4.6 2.4 0.2 3.0 2.0 1.5 1.2 0.0
39 D Magaoay Edmonds 10 6 25.5 0.5 1.7 2.2 1.7 - 3.0 1.2 2.5 1.8 0.0
39 C Sullivan Clackamas 7 4 24.7 1.6 2.4 4.0 2.4 0.3 3.0 1.4 2.1 1.4 0.0
42 J Andrews Big Bend 9 9 33.2 1.4 5.3 6.8 2.0 0.1 2.9 1.6 1.9 1.4 0.4
42 W Johnson Olympic 9 9 30.2 0.9 1.8 2.7 2.3 - 2.9 1.7 1.7 0.7 0.1
44 D Dennis Lower Columbia 11 11 25.0 0.4 4.8 5.2 1.7 - 2.8 1.6 1.7 0.6 0.0
44 A Fortin Pierce 11 10 27.4 0.3 0.9 1.2 1.4 - 2.8 2.0 1.4 1.0 0.1
44 J Hillard Blue Mountain 11 11 33.8 0.5 3.6 4.1 2.2 0.1 2.8 2.6 1.1 1.0 0.2
47 E Najera Spokane 9 8 25.2 0.7 2.6 3.2 2.6 0.1 2.8 1.6 1.8 1.0 0.1
48 K Reynolds SW Oregon 11 11 25.8 1.5 3.7 5.2 3.0 0.2 2.7 2.0 1.4 1.9 0.7
49 B Gray Chemeketa 9 1 21.9 1.7 5.1 6.8 1.2 - 2.7 1.1 2.4 0.7 0.6
50 C Prangley Centralia 8 4 21.1 1.8 3.4 5.1 2.9 0.4 2.6 2.0 1.3 0.8 0.1