played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 C Mathis Lane 10 10 21.8 2.5 5.7 8.2 3.2 0.2 0.5 1.4 0.4 1.1 2.1
2 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 10 9 19.1 1.6 5.1 6.7 2.4 - 1.2 0.8 1.5 0.3 1.7
3 M Gilson Centralia 8 8 28.5 2.1 7.4 9.5 2.5 0.1 1.1 1.9 0.6 0.5 1.5
4 T Bosco Portland 9 5 16.9 1.0 1.8 2.8 3.3 0.3 0.4 1.3 0.3 0.7 1.3
4 M O'Brien Clackamas 9 8 28.2 2.0 5.7 7.7 2.8 0.1 1.6 1.4 1.1 0.8 1.3
6 J Carlson North Idaho 10 2 13.3 1.6 2.7 4.3 2.7 - 0.2 0.8 0.3 0.6 1.3
7 M Banks Olympic 9 8 31.8 1.3 4.4 5.8 2.6 - 1.3 2.9 0.5 2.3 1.2
7 C Dennis Olympic 9 8 25.0 3.1 6.0 9.1 2.2 - 1.8 0.7 2.7 0.3 1.2
9 B Hayes Edmonds 10 9 19.6 1.1 2.1 3.2 1.9 0.1 0.5 0.2 2.5 0.2 1.2
9 T Miguel Highline 10 8 16.3 1.0 2.1 3.1 1.6 0.1 0.3 0.8 0.4 0.0 1.2
11 J Albright Walla Walla 8 7 22.9 1.5 7.0 8.5 2.9 0.1 2.0 0.8 2.7 0.8 1.1
12 T Thompson S. Puget Sound 9 7 25.4 1.2 5.2 6.4 1.9 0.1 1.8 2.8 0.6 0.9 1.1
13 I Gotell Spokane 10 8 22.2 1.4 3.6 5.0 2.1 - 0.9 0.8 1.1 1.1 1.1
14 A Anderson North Idaho 8 6 18.3 1.6 5.1 6.8 1.9 - 1.0 1.4 0.7 1.1 1.0
14 B Ford Lower Columbia 8 - 16.0 2.3 5.9 8.1 1.9 - 1.1 1.4 0.8 0.4 1.0
16 M Brown Big Bend 10 10 30.7 2.1 5.7 7.8 2.7 0.2 0.7 0.7 1.0 0.8 0.9
16 K Warren Bellevue 10 10 31.9 0.8 6.0 6.8 3.4 0.1 2.1 2.0 1.1 1.5 0.9
18 R Davis Linn-Benton 8 8 22.6 1.5 4.8 6.3 2.0 - 3.5 2.6 1.3 2.5 0.9
19 G Fitt Whatcom 6 - 7.0 0.3 1.7 2.0 0.8 - 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.8
19 G Kingman Tacoma 12 12 31.7 2.8 6.3 9.1 2.3 - 2.5 2.4 1.0 0.8 0.8
19 L Price Centralia 6 - 20.7 1.5 4.2 5.7 1.8 - 2.5 2.2 1.2 1.5 0.8
22 B Jordan Portland 11 6 23.2 1.5 4.2 5.7 3.3 0.3 0.8 1.5 0.5 0.5 0.8
23 C Benzel Umpqua 10 - 17.0 1.3 5.9 7.2 1.8 - 0.3 0.7 0.4 0.7 0.8
23 M Jespersen Everett 10 10 24.4 3.1 7.4 10.5 3.1 0.1 1.6 1.8 0.9 1.3 0.8
23 J Sutton Umpqua 10 1 9.6 1.4 2.3 3.7 1.2 - 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.8
26 C Russell Chemeketa 9 9 18.6 3.2 3.1 6.3 2.2 - 1.2 1.3 0.9 0.1 0.8
26 D Thacker Walla Walla 9 9 36.7 1.0 3.6 4.6 2.3 - 3.8 1.7 2.3 1.8 0.8
28 K Baker Green River 13 13 33.0 2.0 7.7 9.7 3.0 0.2 1.3 3.2 0.4 1.2 0.8
28 D Cox Green River 13 7 11.1 0.9 2.0 2.9 1.4 0.1 0.3 0.8 0.4 0.2 0.8
30 K Reynolds SW Oregon 11 11 25.8 1.5 3.7 5.2 3.0 0.2 2.7 2.0 1.4 1.9 0.7
31 C Sailors SW Oregon 7 1 14.3 1.0 2.4 3.4 0.9 - 0.4 0.1 3.0 0.4 0.7
32 C Arrasmith Mt Hood 10 9 23.6 1.2 2.9 4.1 3.0 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.7 1.8 0.7
32 T Tinnin Shoreline 10 4 19.1 2.3 3.4 5.7 2.7 - 0.5 0.7 0.7 0.4 0.7
34 D Oliveri Whatcom 9 9 25.9 4.3 7.2 11.6 3.1 0.1 1.6 2.0 0.8 1.2 0.7
34 D Renne Chemeketa 9 4 21.3 0.9 5.1 6.0 1.7 - 1.3 0.9 1.5 1.3 0.7
34 I Valdez North Idaho 9 1 5.7 1.2 1.1 2.3 1.7 - 0.6 0.7 0.8 0.3 0.7
37 K Armstead Yakima Valley 8 8 31.0 2.1 3.9 6.0 3.9 0.3 2.1 3.8 0.6 2.4 0.6
37 C Bolles Everett 8 1 13.5 1.4 2.0 3.4 1.3 - 0.4 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.6
37 Y Mohamed North Idaho 8 - 5.9 0.4 2.0 2.4 1.8 - 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.4 0.6
37 L Wilson Lane 8 2 18.3 1.3 3.8 5.0 3.3 0.3 1.0 1.1 0.9 0.8 0.6
37 N Wolff Linn-Benton 8 8 18.5 2.5 4.1 6.6 2.9 0.1 1.6 1.9 0.9 0.1 0.6
42 J Erickson Lane 10 8 21.1 1.3 4.0 5.3 1.6 - 1.4 0.7 2.0 0.3 0.6
42 E Sheppard Peninsula 10 8 22.1 0.8 2.4 3.2 2.2 - 0.2 0.7 0.3 0.4 0.6
44 E McKinstry Chemeketa 7 5 16.9 1.3 1.7 3.0 1.4 - 0.3 0.7 0.4 0.6 0.6
45 B Gray Chemeketa 9 1 21.9 1.7 5.1 6.8 1.2 - 2.7 1.1 2.4 0.7 0.6
45 D Nuguse Shoreline 9 8 27.0 2.4 3.1 5.6 2.3 - 0.6 1.4 0.4 0.3 0.6
45 I Reason Whatcom 9 1 17.6 1.6 3.2 4.8 1.7 - 1.8 0.8 2.3 0.2 0.6
48 D Clayton Blue Mountain 11 11 34.9 2.0 5.2 7.2 2.5 0.1 1.5 1.7 0.9 1.9 0.5
48 C Fischer Jr Grays Harbor 11 10 27.0 2.8 3.6 6.5 2.3 - 1.7 1.5 1.1 0.3 0.5
48 J Garner Grays Harbor 11 8 25.4 1.1 4.7 5.8 2.7 0.1 1.5 1.1 1.3 0.9 0.5