played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 J Albright Walla Walla 27 27 30.4 2.2 8.3 10.5 3.0 0.0 2.6 1.9 1.4 0.8 2.1
2 C Mathis Lane 29 28 27.1 3.0 5.8 8.8 3.3 0.2 0.5 1.1 0.5 0.9 1.8
3 C Dennis Olympic 27 26 28.0 3.1 7.7 10.8 2.9 0.1 1.5 1.7 0.9 0.4 1.7
4 M Brown Big Bend 26 25 28.7 2.1 5.8 8.0 2.7 0.2 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.7 1.3
5 M O'Brien Clackamas 29 28 29.1 2.1 5.2 7.3 2.7 0.1 1.4 1.4 1.0 0.4 1.3
6 D Oliveri Whatcom 28 26 28.5 5.9 8.3 14.1 3.3 0.1 2.0 2.5 0.8 0.7 1.3
7 B Ford Lower Columbia 26 4 18.8 1.8 5.6 7.4 1.6 - 1.2 1.3 0.9 0.3 1.3
8 T Miguel Highline 22 17 19.3 1.2 2.8 4.0 2.0 0.1 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.1 1.2
9 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 28.9 2.5 6.3 8.8 2.4 0.1 2.1 1.8 1.2 0.7 1.2
10 T Bosco Portland 22 11 16.5 1.2 1.9 3.1 3.5 0.3 0.3 1.1 0.3 0.4 1.1
11 L Wilson Lane 28 21 26.7 2.0 5.7 7.7 3.5 0.3 1.1 1.0 1.1 0.7 1.1
12 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 30 29 22.4 1.5 5.2 6.7 2.1 0.0 1.3 1.5 0.9 0.8 1.1
13 G Kingman Tacoma 20 19 30.6 2.3 6.0 8.2 2.3 - 2.4 2.1 1.1 0.8 1.1
14 D Renne Chemeketa 27 19 23.5 1.0 4.9 5.9 1.5 - 1.6 1.1 1.5 0.9 1.0
15 K Baker Green River 31 31 32.6 1.8 7.6 9.5 2.7 0.2 1.7 3.2 0.5 1.2 1.0
16 B Gray Chemeketa 27 9 23.1 1.6 5.8 7.4 1.3 - 2.9 1.8 1.6 1.3 1.0
17 R Davis Linn-Benton 27 27 25.4 1.2 4.1 5.3 2.3 0.1 3.8 2.3 1.7 2.0 1.0
18 J Carlson North Idaho 33 2 12.1 1.5 2.5 4.0 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.8 0.2 0.4 0.9
19 I Gotell Spokane 31 29 23.3 1.5 4.1 5.6 2.3 0.1 1.0 1.1 1.0 1.0 0.9
20 T Odom Everett 18 17 30.1 1.3 3.8 5.1 2.7 0.1 3.3 2.2 1.5 1.3 0.9
21 A Anderson North Idaho 31 25 20.7 2.7 5.6 8.3 1.8 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 1.1 0.9
22 S Hector Lower Columbia 29 12 20.4 3.0 6.8 9.8 1.7 - 0.4 1.5 0.3 0.3 0.9
23 M Banks Olympic 27 20 32.2 1.3 4.1 5.4 2.9 0.0 1.5 2.5 0.6 2.4 0.9
23 V Katin Mt Hood 27 18 20.9 1.6 3.6 5.1 1.8 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.7 0.8 0.9
25 M Jespersen Everett 26 26 28.5 3.6 9.8 13.3 3.2 0.2 1.5 1.8 0.8 1.2 0.8
26 D Nuguse Shoreline 25 24 22.6 2.3 3.5 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.4 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.8
27 T Thompson S. Puget Sound 28 26 26.9 1.5 4.8 6.3 2.1 0.1 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.1 0.8
28 G Fitt Whatcom 25 - 6.2 0.5 1.1 1.6 0.9 - 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.0 0.8
29 B Hayes Edmonds 29 8 14.9 1.1 2.0 3.1 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.3 1.2 0.3 0.8
30 C Benzel Umpqua 30 1 19.3 1.0 4.8 5.8 1.6 - 0.8 0.9 0.9 0.7 0.8
31 D Cox Green River 31 17 12.1 1.1 2.2 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.4 1.0 0.4 0.3 0.7
32 N Hopkins Wenatchee Valley 28 21 25.3 2.2 6.2 8.4 2.6 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.6 0.7
32 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 28 27 33.6 1.6 5.6 7.2 1.8 - 3.9 3.1 1.3 1.0 0.7
32 K Reynolds SW Oregon 28 28 27.4 1.8 3.4 5.2 3.4 0.3 2.9 2.2 1.3 2.0 0.7
35 K Glover Peninsula 27 1 9.5 0.6 1.7 2.3 1.7 - 0.4 0.6 0.7 0.1 0.7
36 D Grogan Blue Mountain 23 22 30.5 3.9 5.4 9.3 3.2 0.2 1.9 2.6 0.7 0.7 0.7
37 N Wolff Linn-Benton 25 25 22.5 1.9 4.5 6.4 3.3 0.2 1.2 2.3 0.5 0.4 0.7
38 K Armstead Yakima Valley 24 21 29.3 1.8 4.5 6.3 2.9 0.1 2.3 2.7 0.9 1.9 0.7
38 C Russell Chemeketa 24 15 15.6 2.1 2.7 4.8 1.8 - 1.0 0.9 1.2 0.1 0.7
40 M Miller SW Oregon 27 27 33.7 0.4 3.6 4.1 2.1 - 5.9 2.7 2.2 1.7 0.6
41 A Sommerfield Green River 31 31 35.6 2.2 5.3 7.5 1.7 - 1.1 1.6 0.7 1.0 0.6
41 D Young Walla Walla 31 2 11.2 1.0 2.3 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.7 0.4 1.6 0.2 0.6
43 D Thacker Walla Walla 33 33 35.5 1.2 5.0 6.1 2.5 0.1 3.3 2.1 1.6 1.2 0.6
44 K Warren Bellevue 25 13 24.6 0.6 4.0 4.6 2.2 0.0 2.3 2.1 1.1 1.2 0.6
45 T Lawson Edmonds 27 20 22.0 1.5 2.5 4.0 1.5 - 1.6 0.7 2.3 1.0 0.6
46 B Jordan Portland 24 13 24.5 1.5 4.2 5.6 2.9 0.2 0.9 1.2 0.7 0.5 0.6
47 M Nchekwube Clackamas 26 3 13.8 1.3 2.6 3.9 2.2 0.1 0.7 1.1 0.6 0.3 0.6
48 T Bayne Whatcom 21 20 29.7 1.1 5.4 6.5 2.6 0.0 1.6 2.4 0.6 0.8 0.6
48 S Hall Lower Columbia 28 27 30.0 0.9 2.7 3.6 1.3 - 2.2 1.8 1.2 0.8 0.6
50 K Mortensen Umpqua 30 29 18.6 1.8 4.0 5.8 1.7 0.1 0.9 0.7 1.3 0.7 0.6