played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 M Jespersen Everett 22 22 27.3 3.7 9.7 13.4 3.1 0.1 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.3 1.0
2 R Ford Clackamas 25 25 35.8 1.4 8.5 9.9 2.5 0.1 8.5 4.0 2.1 3.4 0.4
3 J Albright Walla Walla 21 21 29.1 2.3 8.3 10.6 3.0 0.0 2.8 1.5 1.8 0.8 1.6
4 D Oliveri Whatcom 23 21 28.9 6.0 8.3 14.3 3.4 0.1 2.1 2.5 0.8 0.8 1.5
5 K Baker Green River 26 26 33.2 1.9 7.9 9.8 2.8 0.2 1.5 3.3 0.4 1.2 1.1
6 C Walker Bellevue 20 16 30.4 2.8 7.5 10.3 2.6 0.1 2.5 1.7 1.4 1.2 0.5
7 C Dennis Olympic 24 23 27.0 2.9 7.4 10.3 2.9 0.2 1.5 1.5 1.0 0.4 1.4
8 D Kerson Pierce 26 26 32.0 3.3 6.4 9.7 2.3 0.1 1.2 2.1 0.6 1.1 0.4
9 M Gilson Centralia 26 25 29.1 2.6 6.3 8.9 2.4 0.1 2.0 1.6 1.3 0.7 1.1
10 M Smith Big Bend 17 15 28.2 1.9 6.2 8.1 2.6 0.2 1.3 1.7 0.8 0.1 0.4
11 P Gaddis Clark 24 24 31.3 1.3 6.1 7.4 2.5 0.0 3.8 3.1 1.2 0.7 0.2
12 S Hector Lower Columbia 25 9 19.4 2.9 6.1 9.0 1.7 - 0.4 1.5 0.2 0.3 0.9
13 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 26 25 31.4 2.2 6.0 8.3 2.0 0.0 2.1 2.5 0.8 2.0 0.2
14 G Kingman Tacoma 20 19 30.6 2.3 6.0 8.2 2.3 - 2.4 2.1 1.1 0.8 1.1
15 M Brown Big Bend 25 24 29.0 2.0 5.9 7.9 2.7 0.2 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.6 1.4
16 R Evans North Idaho 27 27 28.1 1.3 5.9 7.2 1.6 0.0 4.7 1.8 2.6 2.5 0.2
17 G Walker Tacoma 25 21 31.4 1.8 5.8 7.6 2.8 0.0 2.0 1.2 1.6 0.9 0.3
18 B Ford Lower Columbia 22 3 19.0 1.8 5.8 7.6 1.6 - 1.4 1.3 1.0 0.3 1.1
19 B Gray Chemeketa 23 5 22.7 1.7 5.7 7.5 1.2 - 3.0 1.7 1.8 1.2 0.9
20 C Mathis Lane 23 23 26.0 3.4 5.7 9.0 3.4 0.3 0.6 1.0 0.6 1.0 1.8
21 D Harris Highline 26 25 34.3 1.8 5.5 7.4 2.3 - 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.0 0.2
22 D Clayton Blue Mountain 21 21 35.2 1.8 5.5 7.3 2.4 0.0 1.6 1.5 1.1 1.6 0.4
23 D Grogan Blue Mountain 21 20 30.2 4.0 5.4 9.4 3.3 0.2 1.9 2.5 0.8 0.7 0.7
24 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 24 23 32.8 1.7 5.4 7.1 1.7 - 3.6 3.0 1.2 1.0 0.6
25 A Sommerfield Green River 26 26 35.8 2.2 5.3 7.6 1.7 - 1.0 1.8 0.6 1.0 0.7
26 J Andrews Big Bend 18 16 32.5 1.5 5.3 6.8 2.4 0.2 2.6 2.1 1.3 0.9 0.4
27 C Davis Pierce 25 23 33.8 1.1 5.3 6.4 2.4 0.0 4.8 2.3 2.1 2.5 0.4
28 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 20 20 36.5 1.1 5.3 6.3 1.5 0.0 2.6 1.6 1.7 1.6 0.3
29 A Anderson North Idaho 25 19 19.7 2.6 5.3 7.8 1.8 - 1.0 1.6 0.6 1.1 0.8
29 E Kelly Peninsula 25 20 29.7 2.3 5.3 7.6 2.0 0.0 1.8 0.9 1.9 0.6 0.5
31 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 26 25 30.4 1.9 5.2 7.1 2.1 0.0 2.6 2.7 0.9 1.7 0.3
32 T Fernstrom Clark 22 20 29.9 0.6 5.2 5.8 1.6 0.0 1.4 1.0 1.4 0.8 0.2
32 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 22 21 36.5 0.4 5.2 5.6 2.5 0.0 4.5 3.0 1.5 1.7 0.4
34 N Hopkins Wenatchee Valley 24 17 24.0 1.9 5.2 7.1 2.4 0.0 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.7 0.7
35 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 26 25 22.0 1.5 5.2 6.6 2.2 0.0 1.2 1.3 0.9 0.8 1.2
36 M O'Brien Clackamas 25 24 28.4 2.0 5.1 7.1 2.7 0.1 1.4 1.5 0.9 0.5 1.3
37 S Kirk Edmonds 23 22 27.4 2.7 5.1 7.8 1.6 0.0 1.9 2.4 0.8 1.2 0.0
38 L Wilson Lane 22 15 26.3 1.9 5.0 7.0 3.6 0.3 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.7 1.2
39 D Renne Chemeketa 23 16 23.2 1.0 5.0 6.0 1.5 - 1.7 1.0 1.6 0.9 1.1
40 C Benzel Umpqua 26 1 19.4 1.1 5.0 6.1 1.7 - 0.9 0.9 1.0 0.7 0.8
41 Z Ruffin Grays Harbor 26 24 26.2 1.5 4.9 6.4 2.4 0.2 1.7 2.2 0.8 0.6 0.5
42 T Bayne Whatcom 16 15 29.1 1.3 4.8 6.1 2.6 0.1 1.4 2.6 0.6 0.8 0.6
43 T Faustka S. Puget Sound 26 5 21.4 3.5 4.8 8.3 3.0 0.1 0.8 1.2 0.7 0.9 0.3
44 T Thompson S. Puget Sound 24 22 26.5 1.5 4.8 6.2 2.1 0.0 1.7 1.8 1.0 1.1 0.9
45 J Garner Grays Harbor 26 18 27.1 1.1 4.7 5.8 2.6 0.2 1.3 2.1 0.6 1.2 0.3
46 D Thacker Walla Walla 27 27 35.0 1.1 4.7 5.8 2.7 0.1 3.3 2.1 1.6 1.1 0.7
47 T Doyle Edmonds 25 25 30.2 1.4 4.6 6.0 2.3 - 5.2 2.1 2.5 2.4 0.0
48 J Hughes Wenatchee Valley 24 19 28.0 1.9 4.6 6.5 2.2 0.0 1.3 1.2 1.0 0.4 0.0
49 M Moore Peninsula 25 16 22.7 2.7 4.6 7.3 2.7 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.6 0.2
50 T Jensen Linn-Benton 21 19 25.5 0.9 4.6 5.4 1.7 - 2.0 1.4 1.4 1.8 0.2