played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 T Faustka S. Puget Sound 9 3 21.4 4.0 4.4 8.4 2.9 0.1 0.8 1.2 0.6 0.8 0.3
2 D Grogan Blue Mountain 7 6 27.0 3.7 4.6 8.3 3.1 0.1 1.3 2.6 0.5 0.4 0.0
2 S Moore Clark 7 7 21.3 3.7 4.1 7.9 2.1 0.1 1.6 1.0 1.6 1.0 0.3
2 D Oliveri Whatcom 7 7 25.7 3.7 7.9 11.6 3.3 0.1 1.9 1.7 1.1 0.9 0.4
5 A Cox Spokane 8 8 28.3 3.6 3.0 6.6 2.1 - 1.0 1.3 0.8 0.5 0.0
6 S Kirk Edmonds 8 7 25.8 3.5 4.6 8.1 1.5 0.1 2.3 2.5 0.9 0.8 0.1
7 D Kerson Pierce 9 9 29.2 3.3 4.7 8.0 2.4 0.1 0.8 1.7 0.5 0.9 0.6
8 C Russell Chemeketa 7 7 20.1 3.1 3.3 6.4 1.9 - 1.6 1.0 1.6 0.1 0.7
9 M Jespersen Everett 10 10 24.4 3.1 7.4 10.5 3.1 0.1 1.6 1.8 0.9 1.3 0.8
10 C Dennis Olympic 7 6 25.6 3.0 5.3 8.3 1.9 - 1.9 0.7 2.6 0.3 1.3
10 C Fischer Jr Grays Harbor 9 8 26.4 3.0 3.3 6.3 2.1 - 1.7 1.3 1.3 0.3 0.4
10 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 9 8 30.4 3.0 6.3 9.3 2.2 0.0 2.3 2.7 0.9 2.2 0.3
13 G Kingman Tacoma 10 10 31.2 2.7 6.7 9.4 2.3 - 2.6 2.3 1.1 0.7 0.9
14 C Walker Bellevue 5 2 27.8 2.6 8.6 11.2 2.8 - 1.8 2.0 0.9 0.0 0.4
15 A Gehrig Clackamas 9 9 27.0 2.6 3.0 5.6 3.4 0.2 1.7 1.9 0.9 1.7 0.3
16 J Sievers Treasure Valley 6 6 16.8 2.5 3.3 5.8 3.3 0.3 0.5 1.3 0.4 0.5 0.2
17 L Johnson Clark 7 - 12.4 2.4 3.3 5.7 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.3 3.5 0.0 0.1
18 J Campbell Whatcom 5 5 17.8 2.4 4.0 6.4 3.4 - 0.2 1.6 0.1 0.2 0.4
19 A Sommerfield Green River 11 11 36.0 2.4 5.0 7.4 1.9 - 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.9 0.4
20 M Gilson Centralia 6 6 28.0 2.3 7.8 10.2 2.7 0.2 0.8 2.2 0.4 0.5 1.8
20 C Prangley Centralia 6 4 22.8 2.3 3.3 5.7 3.7 0.5 2.8 2.2 1.3 0.8 0.2
20 D Sharp Skagit Valley 9 9 20.3 2.3 2.0 4.3 2.4 - 0.3 0.9 0.4 0.9 0.3
20 N Wolff Linn-Benton 6 6 18.2 2.3 4.2 6.5 2.8 0.2 1.8 2.0 0.9 0.2 0.3
24 V Clarke Columbia Basin 7 4 18.0 2.3 3.0 5.3 2.6 - 0.4 0.9 0.5 0.6 0.3
25 J Greene Jr. Centralia 4 4 23.0 2.3 2.3 4.5 3.3 - 1.5 1.0 1.5 2.8 0.3
25 C Mathis Lane 8 8 21.8 2.3 5.0 7.3 3.1 0.3 0.6 1.6 0.4 1.3 2.3
25 D Nuguse Shoreline 8 7 28.1 2.3 3.1 5.4 2.5 - 0.4 1.1 0.3 0.4 0.6
25 J Tendale Treasure Valley 4 - 21.3 2.3 1.8 4.0 2.8 0.3 1.5 2.3 0.7 1.0 1.0
29 D Stewart Lower Columbia 9 9 16.1 2.2 3.2 5.4 2.3 - 0.7 1.3 0.5 0.2 0.4
30 K Baker Green River 11 11 33.1 2.2 7.4 9.5 3.0 0.3 1.4 3.2 0.4 1.4 0.5
31 K Huerta Big Bend 7 7 36.3 2.1 4.0 6.1 1.7 - 3.9 1.6 2.5 1.7 0.0
31 D Kelley Olympic 7 7 23.9 2.1 4.7 6.9 2.7 0.1 1.1 1.7 0.7 1.1 0.3
33 D Clayton Blue Mountain 9 9 35.0 2.1 4.9 7.0 2.7 0.1 1.7 1.6 1.1 1.7 0.7
33 R Ford Clackamas 9 9 34.7 2.1 8.9 11.0 1.9 - 9.3 3.6 2.6 4.1 0.4
33 A Sanchez SW Oregon 9 3 19.0 2.1 2.8 4.9 1.7 - 1.8 1.9 0.9 1.0 0.2
36 J Anderson Walla Walla 7 6 28.7 2.0 6.1 8.1 3.6 0.1 1.9 0.7 2.6 0.6 0.1
36 K Armstead Yakima Valley 6 6 29.8 2.0 3.3 5.3 4.0 0.3 2.0 3.8 0.5 1.8 0.8
36 M Brown Big Bend 7 7 30.0 2.0 5.4 7.4 2.4 0.1 0.9 0.4 2.0 0.6 0.9
36 S Hector Lower Columbia 8 - 13.9 2.0 4.1 6.1 1.1 - 0.4 1.3 0.3 0.5 0.0
36 J Hughes Wenatchee Valley 8 3 17.0 2.0 2.6 4.6 1.1 - 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.0
36 M O'Brien Clackamas 9 8 28.2 2.0 5.7 7.7 2.8 0.1 1.6 1.4 1.1 0.8 1.3
36 J Stull Clackamas 6 - 11.7 2.0 1.3 3.3 1.7 - 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.2
36 M Teclemarian Shoreline 8 2 23.8 2.0 2.3 4.3 0.8 - 0.5 0.8 0.7 0.4 0.0
36 E Weary Jr Edmonds 8 2 17.0 2.0 4.5 6.5 2.3 - 1.1 1.3 0.9 0.9 0.1
36 G White Spokane 9 2 22.9 2.0 3.6 5.6 2.4 - 1.4 1.4 1.0 0.7 0.1
46 G Walker Tacoma 10 6 28.6 1.9 4.5 6.4 2.8 0.1 1.3 0.8 1.6 0.9 0.4
47 Z Ruffin Grays Harbor 9 7 23.6 1.9 5.7 7.6 2.3 0.2 2.2 2.3 1.0 0.7 0.2
48 C Burns Edmonds 8 8 20.9 1.9 3.1 5.0 2.5 0.1 1.3 1.9 0.7 1.1 0.3
48 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 8 7 28.0 1.9 5.4 7.3 0.8 - 3.6 2.4 1.5 0.6 0.6
50 L Beiser Whatcom 7 - 10.9 1.9 1.9 3.7 1.7 - 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.4 0.0