played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 D Oliveri Whatcom 28 26 28.5 5.9 8.3 14.1 3.3 0.1 2.0 2.5 0.8 0.7 1.3
2 D Grogan Blue Mountain 23 22 30.5 3.9 5.4 9.3 3.2 0.2 1.9 2.6 0.7 0.7 0.7
3 T Faustka S. Puget Sound 30 5 21.7 3.8 4.8 8.5 3.0 0.1 0.9 1.1 0.8 1.0 0.3
4 M Jespersen Everett 26 26 28.5 3.6 9.8 13.3 3.2 0.2 1.5 1.8 0.8 1.2 0.8
5 D Kerson Pierce 28 28 32.1 3.4 6.5 9.9 2.3 0.1 1.1 2.1 0.5 1.1 0.5
6 C Dennis Olympic 27 26 28.0 3.1 7.7 10.8 2.9 0.1 1.5 1.7 0.9 0.4 1.7
7 S Hector Lower Columbia 29 12 20.4 3.0 6.8 9.8 1.7 - 0.4 1.5 0.3 0.3 0.9
7 C Mathis Lane 29 28 27.1 3.0 5.8 8.8 3.3 0.2 0.5 1.1 0.5 0.9 1.8
9 C Walker Bellevue 23 19 30.6 2.7 7.8 10.6 2.6 0.0 2.5 1.7 1.5 1.2 0.5
10 M Moore Peninsula 29 19 22.8 2.7 5.0 7.7 2.6 0.1 0.4 0.8 0.5 0.6 0.2
11 A Anderson North Idaho 31 25 20.7 2.7 5.6 8.3 1.8 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 1.1 0.9
12 S Kirk Edmonds 27 26 27.0 2.7 5.1 7.7 1.7 0.1 1.8 2.3 0.8 1.3 0.1
13 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 28.9 2.5 6.3 8.8 2.4 0.1 2.1 1.8 1.2 0.7 1.2
14 V Clarke Columbia Basin 25 16 20.0 2.4 2.1 4.5 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.8 0.7 0.8 0.3
15 S Moore Clark 27 23 23.3 2.4 3.6 6.0 2.5 0.2 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.9 0.2
16 D Nuguse Shoreline 25 24 22.6 2.3 3.5 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.4 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.8
17 D Sharp Skagit Valley 27 27 21.1 2.3 2.6 4.8 2.4 0.0 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.7 0.3
18 G Kingman Tacoma 20 19 30.6 2.3 6.0 8.2 2.3 - 2.4 2.1 1.1 0.8 1.1
19 N Hopkins Wenatchee Valley 28 21 25.3 2.2 6.2 8.4 2.6 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.6 0.7
20 E Kelly Peninsula 29 21 29.2 2.2 5.0 7.2 2.0 0.0 1.6 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.4
21 A Sommerfield Green River 31 31 35.6 2.2 5.3 7.5 1.7 - 1.1 1.6 0.7 1.0 0.6
22 J Albright Walla Walla 27 27 30.4 2.2 8.3 10.5 3.0 0.0 2.6 1.9 1.4 0.8 2.1
23 A Gehrig Clackamas 29 28 28.2 2.1 3.7 5.8 3.3 0.2 1.6 1.6 1.0 1.1 0.4
24 A Cox Spokane 31 10 22.4 2.1 2.6 4.7 1.5 - 0.6 1.1 0.6 0.3 0.2
25 C Russell Chemeketa 24 15 15.6 2.1 2.7 4.8 1.8 - 1.0 0.9 1.2 0.1 0.7
26 J Sievers Treasure Valley 25 14 14.8 2.1 2.8 5.0 3.1 0.2 0.4 0.8 0.5 0.5 0.2
27 M Brown Big Bend 26 25 28.7 2.1 5.8 8.0 2.7 0.2 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.7 1.3
28 J Hughes Wenatchee Valley 28 23 28.8 2.1 4.5 6.6 2.4 0.0 1.3 1.4 0.9 0.5 0.0
29 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 30 29 31.6 2.1 5.7 7.8 2.1 0.0 2.0 2.4 0.9 2.0 0.2
30 M O'Brien Clackamas 29 28 29.1 2.1 5.2 7.3 2.7 0.1 1.4 1.4 1.0 0.4 1.3
31 L Wilson Lane 28 21 26.7 2.0 5.7 7.7 3.5 0.3 1.1 1.0 1.1 0.7 1.1
32 M Smith Big Bend 18 16 28.9 1.9 6.3 8.2 2.6 0.2 1.3 1.7 0.8 0.2 0.3
33 S Pineda Columbia Basin 28 11 18.5 1.9 4.0 5.9 1.5 0.0 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.7 0.4
34 N Wolff Linn-Benton 25 25 22.5 1.9 4.5 6.4 3.3 0.2 1.2 2.3 0.5 0.4 0.7
35 C Fischer Jr Grays Harbor 28 27 25.8 1.9 3.4 5.3 2.4 0.0 1.2 1.8 0.7 0.4 0.5
36 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 30 29 30.8 1.9 5.0 6.9 2.1 0.0 2.5 2.7 0.9 1.7 0.3
37 E Weary Jr Edmonds 29 3 16.4 1.9 2.9 4.8 1.7 - 0.8 1.1 0.7 0.7 0.2
38 J Greene North Idaho 33 33 14.9 1.8 3.4 5.3 3.1 0.1 0.4 0.8 0.4 0.3 0.5
39 K Pogue Treasure Valley 26 26 30.2 1.8 3.9 5.7 2.3 0.1 0.7 1.1 0.6 0.3 0.3
40 K Baker Green River 31 31 32.6 1.8 7.6 9.5 2.7 0.2 1.7 3.2 0.5 1.2 1.0
41 K Mortensen Umpqua 30 29 18.6 1.8 4.0 5.8 1.7 0.1 0.9 0.7 1.3 0.7 0.6
42 K Reynolds SW Oregon 28 28 27.4 1.8 3.4 5.2 3.4 0.3 2.9 2.2 1.3 2.0 0.7
43 D Clayton Blue Mountain 21 21 35.2 1.8 5.5 7.3 2.4 0.0 1.6 1.5 1.1 1.6 0.4
44 B Ford Lower Columbia 26 4 18.8 1.8 5.6 7.4 1.6 - 1.2 1.3 0.9 0.3 1.3
45 K Armstead Yakima Valley 24 21 29.3 1.8 4.5 6.3 2.9 0.1 2.3 2.7 0.9 1.9 0.7
46 G White Spokane 32 25 25.0 1.8 4.6 6.4 2.6 0.1 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.7 0.1
47 D Kelley Olympic 18 11 17.6 1.8 2.7 4.4 2.3 0.1 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.6 0.3
48 D Harris Highline 29 28 34.7 1.8 5.4 7.1 2.1 - 2.0 1.9 1.0 1.1 0.3
49 G Walker Tacoma 27 23 30.7 1.7 5.6 7.4 2.7 0.0 1.9 1.2 1.5 0.9 0.3
50 A Harvey Linn-Benton 25 25 25.1 1.6 1.4 3.1 2.4 0.2 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.1