played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 R Ford Clackamas 9 9 34.7 2.1 8.9 11.0 1.9 - 9.3 3.6 2.6 4.1 0.4
2 T Cool Lane 8 7 29.9 0.8 3.3 4.0 2.9 0.1 6.4 2.9 2.2 3.0 0.1
2 R Davis Linn-Benton 6 6 22.0 1.8 4.7 6.5 2.3 - 4.0 2.5 1.6 3.0 1.0
4 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 6 6 35.8 0.8 5.0 5.8 1.3 0.0 1.7 1.2 1.4 2.8 0.5
5 R Evans North Idaho 10 10 23.0 1.7 5.6 7.3 1.7 - 5.9 1.3 4.5 2.8 0.2
6 J Greene Jr. Centralia 4 4 23.0 2.3 2.3 4.5 3.3 - 1.5 1.0 1.5 2.8 0.3
7 C Chatman S. Puget Sound 9 8 32.9 0.6 1.3 1.9 2.2 0.1 3.9 2.4 1.6 2.6 0.1
8 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 9 8 30.4 3.0 6.3 9.3 2.2 0.0 2.3 2.7 0.9 2.2 0.3
9 P Malatare North Idaho 10 1 11.1 1.3 2.2 3.5 1.9 - 2.2 1.6 1.4 2.2 0.0
10 D Howe Treasure Valley 6 6 26.3 0.5 1.3 1.8 2.0 0.0 2.5 1.7 1.5 2.2 0.2
10 T Jensen Linn-Benton 6 5 20.3 0.8 4.0 4.8 1.3 - 2.0 1.7 1.2 2.2 0.2
10 L Murphy Centralia 6 4 28.7 1.3 2.3 3.7 1.3 - 4.2 3.7 1.1 2.2 0.3
10 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 6 6 38.0 0.5 5.5 6.0 2.0 0.0 4.7 1.8 2.5 2.2 0.5
14 C Cheatham Columbia Basin 9 9 19.8 0.8 2.3 3.1 2.3 - 3.1 2.7 1.2 2.1 0.2
14 K Strickland Portland 9 9 30.3 0.8 3.0 3.8 1.4 0.1 2.4 1.9 1.3 2.1 0.1
16 M Banks Olympic 7 6 30.3 1.4 4.4 5.9 2.7 - 1.4 3.1 0.5 2.0 1.0
16 A Chappell Skagit Valley 9 9 24.8 0.6 2.1 2.7 2.3 - 4.2 1.3 3.2 2.0 0.0
16 A Delgado Yakima Valley 6 3 25.8 1.0 2.3 3.3 1.3 - 2.3 1.2 2.0 2.0 0.3
16 T Doyle Edmonds 8 8 29.5 1.8 3.8 5.5 2.1 - 4.5 1.8 2.6 2.0 0.1
16 N Pryor North Idaho 9 9 21.9 1.2 1.6 2.8 0.9 - 4.8 2.2 2.1 2.0 0.2
16 K Reynolds SW Oregon 9 9 26.1 1.7 3.4 5.1 3.0 0.2 2.4 2.1 1.2 2.0 0.6
16 B Ritschard Portland 9 9 28.4 0.3 3.3 3.7 1.3 0.0 3.8 2.1 1.8 2.0 0.1
23 K Armstead Yakima Valley 6 6 29.8 2.0 3.3 5.3 4.0 0.3 2.0 3.8 0.5 1.8 0.8
23 H Jacob Yakima Valley 6 2 30.2 1.7 4.2 5.8 1.7 - 1.7 1.5 1.1 1.8 0.3
25 L Bonds Lane 8 0 22.3 0.3 1.5 1.8 3.8 0.1 3.4 1.3 2.7 1.8 0.1
25 T Brown Lane 8 1 24.6 0.6 1.9 2.5 1.9 - 3.9 1.1 3.4 1.8 0.1
25 L Price Centralia 4 - 23.0 1.8 3.3 5.0 2.0 - 2.5 2.3 1.1 1.8 0.8
28 K Huerta Big Bend 7 7 36.3 2.1 4.0 6.1 1.7 - 3.9 1.6 2.5 1.7 0.0
29 J Clarke Centralia 6 4 19.8 0.2 1.5 1.7 2.3 - 1.3 2.0 0.7 1.7 0.0
29 D Clayton Blue Mountain 9 9 35.0 2.1 4.9 7.0 2.7 0.1 1.7 1.6 1.1 1.7 0.7
29 C Davis Pierce 9 7 33.7 1.0 4.7 5.7 2.3 - 4.0 1.7 2.4 1.7 0.4
29 A Gehrig Clackamas 9 9 27.0 2.6 3.0 5.6 3.4 0.2 1.7 1.9 0.9 1.7 0.3
33 C Arrasmith Mt Hood 8 8 23.9 1.3 3.3 4.5 2.8 - 0.6 1.4 0.5 1.6 0.6
33 R Hounshell Lane 8 8 22.4 0.9 2.5 3.4 3.0 0.1 1.4 1.6 0.8 1.6 0.0
33 D Magaoay Edmonds 8 4 25.8 0.4 2.1 2.5 1.6 - 3.5 1.0 3.5 1.6 0.0
33 K Warren Bellevue 8 8 30.9 0.9 5.9 6.8 3.3 0.1 1.9 2.0 0.9 1.6 0.4
33 K Whitley Mt Hood 8 7 29.0 0.8 2.3 3.0 2.9 - 4.6 3.6 1.3 1.6 0.5
38 D Thacker Walla Walla 7 7 36.4 0.7 3.3 4.0 2.4 - 3.6 1.6 2.3 1.6 1.0
39 J Delgado Spokane 9 9 32.7 1.3 4.0 5.3 1.8 - 1.8 1.6 1.1 1.6 0.2
39 A Parker Spokane 9 1 17.4 0.7 2.0 2.7 1.4 - 2.2 1.7 1.3 1.6 0.0
41 M Wetmore Green River 11 11 30.2 0.7 3.6 4.4 3.5 0.1 4.5 3.0 1.5 1.5 0.0
42 M Miller SW Oregon 8 8 29.4 0.6 4.0 4.6 1.9 - 8.1 2.6 3.1 1.5 0.4
42 C Shaw Umpqua 8 8 27.6 0.5 3.1 3.6 2.1 - 6.1 2.1 2.9 1.5 0.0
44 T Fernstrom Clark 7 7 29.7 1.0 5.6 6.6 1.3 0.0 1.7 0.7 2.4 1.4 0.0
44 C Sullivan Clackamas 7 4 24.7 1.6 2.4 4.0 2.4 0.3 3.0 1.4 2.1 1.4 0.0
46 S Harris Olympic 5 1 18.2 0.8 2.8 3.6 2.6 - 2.6 2.0 1.3 1.4 0.0
46 E Taylor North Idaho 10 1 17.9 0.7 2.1 2.8 2.3 - 0.3 0.7 0.4 1.4 0.0
48 I Gotell Spokane 8 8 23.9 1.8 4.0 5.8 2.1 - 0.9 1.0 0.9 1.4 1.1
49 K Baker Green River 11 11 33.1 2.2 7.4 9.5 3.0 0.3 1.4 3.2 0.4 1.4 0.5
50 S Hall Lower Columbia 9 9 27.0 0.8 2.2 3.0 1.3 - 2.2 0.9 2.5 1.3 0.7