played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 R Ford Clackamas 29 29 35.4 1.3 8.2 9.6 2.7 0.2 8.3 3.9 2.1 3.3 0.4
2 T Doyle Edmonds 29 29 30.6 1.4 5.0 6.4 2.4 - 5.1 2.2 2.3 2.7 0.1
3 M Banks Olympic 27 20 32.2 1.3 4.1 5.4 2.9 0.0 1.5 2.5 0.6 2.4 0.9
4 C Davis Pierce 27 25 34.0 1.1 5.2 6.3 2.4 0.0 4.5 2.3 2.0 2.4 0.4
5 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 29.4 1.4 6.0 7.4 1.5 0.0 4.9 1.6 3.1 2.4 0.3
6 C Cheatham Columbia Basin 28 25 22.4 0.6 2.7 3.4 2.7 0.1 3.2 2.7 1.2 2.3 0.1
7 A Chappell Skagit Valley 27 27 25.3 0.6 2.6 3.2 2.5 0.0 3.2 1.9 1.7 2.3 0.2
8 D Dixon Centralia 28 27 29.6 1.1 3.8 4.9 2.5 0.0 3.1 1.6 2.0 2.2 0.0
9 D Magaoay Edmonds 27 24 30.0 0.9 2.9 3.8 1.8 - 2.9 1.4 2.1 2.0 0.0
10 D Howe Treasure Valley 26 26 34.2 0.5 2.5 3.0 1.5 0.0 3.9 1.5 2.6 2.0 0.0
10 K Reynolds SW Oregon 28 28 27.4 1.8 3.4 5.2 3.4 0.3 2.9 2.2 1.3 2.0 0.7
10 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 30 29 31.6 2.1 5.7 7.8 2.1 0.0 2.0 2.4 0.9 2.0 0.2
13 R Davis Linn-Benton 27 27 25.4 1.2 4.1 5.3 2.3 0.1 3.8 2.3 1.7 2.0 1.0
14 N Pryor North Idaho 32 30 28.8 1.1 1.5 2.5 1.0 - 5.3 2.2 2.4 1.9 0.1
15 T Parker-Lopez Tacoma 21 18 31.5 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.1 2.6 1.2 1.9 0.3
16 K Armstead Yakima Valley 24 21 29.3 1.8 4.5 6.3 2.9 0.1 2.3 2.7 0.9 1.9 0.7
17 P Malatare North Idaho 32 21 19.3 1.3 2.9 4.2 1.9 0.0 3.3 1.7 2.0 1.8 0.0
18 M Miller SW Oregon 27 27 33.7 0.4 3.6 4.1 2.1 - 5.9 2.7 2.2 1.7 0.6
19 T Jensen Linn-Benton 22 19 25.3 0.9 4.5 5.4 1.7 - 2.0 1.3 1.6 1.7 0.2
20 A Parker Spokane 32 23 27.8 0.9 3.7 4.6 2.0 0.1 4.0 1.9 2.1 1.7 0.4
21 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 30 29 30.8 1.9 5.0 6.9 2.1 0.0 2.5 2.7 0.9 1.7 0.3
22 K Strickland Portland 27 27 32.2 0.7 3.0 3.8 1.6 0.0 2.4 1.6 1.6 1.7 0.0
23 M Hall Highline 21 12 26.4 1.1 3.0 4.0 1.4 0.0 2.6 2.1 1.2 1.6 0.0
24 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 20 20 36.5 1.1 5.3 6.3 1.5 0.0 2.6 1.6 1.7 1.6 0.3
25 J Delgado Spokane 32 32 28.9 0.9 3.1 4.0 1.2 - 1.5 1.1 1.4 1.6 0.1
26 T Cool Lane 29 28 32.5 0.9 3.7 4.6 2.1 0.1 4.7 3.1 1.5 1.6 0.2
27 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 24 23 36.6 0.5 5.2 5.6 2.5 0.0 4.4 2.8 1.6 1.6 0.4
28 D Clayton Blue Mountain 21 21 35.2 1.8 5.5 7.3 2.4 0.0 1.6 1.5 1.1 1.6 0.4
29 C Chatman S. Puget Sound 30 29 33.0 1.2 2.4 3.6 2.0 0.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.6 0.0
30 B Ritschard Portland 26 25 30.5 0.8 3.5 4.3 1.6 0.0 3.5 1.8 1.9 1.4 0.1
31 L Bonds Lane 29 6 23.1 0.5 1.3 1.8 2.7 0.1 2.8 1.4 1.9 1.4 0.2
31 L Price Centralia 29 13 23.8 1.1 4.2 5.3 1.7 - 2.2 1.7 1.3 1.4 0.3
33 K Huerta Big Bend 26 26 36.2 1.4 3.5 4.9 1.7 0.0 3.6 2.0 1.8 1.4 0.0
34 T Brown Lane 29 13 25.3 0.4 1.7 2.1 1.6 - 2.9 1.2 2.5 1.3 0.1
35 C Arrasmith Mt Hood 25 17 23.7 1.0 3.3 4.3 2.1 0.0 1.3 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.5
36 A Delgado Yakima Valley 22 14 21.7 0.6 1.9 2.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 1.3 1.2 1.3 0.1
37 S Kirk Edmonds 27 26 27.0 2.7 5.1 7.7 1.7 0.1 1.8 2.3 0.8 1.3 0.1
37 K Whitley Mt Hood 27 26 32.0 0.5 2.7 3.3 2.7 - 4.9 3.4 1.5 1.3 0.2
39 T Odom Everett 18 17 30.1 1.3 3.8 5.1 2.7 0.1 3.3 2.2 1.5 1.3 0.9
40 R Hounshell Lane 29 29 23.7 0.8 2.6 3.3 2.7 0.1 1.8 1.1 1.7 1.3 0.0
41 N Boyer Portland 27 17 25.7 1.1 2.5 3.6 2.5 0.1 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.3 0.2
41 B Gray Chemeketa 27 9 23.1 1.6 5.8 7.4 1.3 - 2.9 1.8 1.6 1.3 1.0
43 M Wetmore Green River 31 30 27.5 0.4 3.3 3.7 2.8 0.1 3.9 2.7 1.5 1.3 0.0
44 H Jacob Yakima Valley 28 24 29.3 1.4 3.2 4.5 2.0 - 1.5 1.7 0.9 1.3 0.2
45 M Jespersen Everett 26 26 28.5 3.6 9.8 13.3 3.2 0.2 1.5 1.8 0.8 1.2 0.8
46 L Murphy Centralia 31 7 22.0 0.9 1.9 2.8 1.2 - 2.5 2.0 1.2 1.2 0.1
47 C Walker Bellevue 23 19 30.6 2.7 7.8 10.6 2.6 0.0 2.5 1.7 1.5 1.2 0.5
48 D Thacker Walla Walla 33 33 35.5 1.2 5.0 6.1 2.5 0.1 3.3 2.1 1.6 1.2 0.6
49 M Foreman Blue Mountain 19 19 30.5 0.8 1.7 2.5 3.4 0.2 3.4 3.4 1.0 1.2 0.1
50 M Brown Jr Everett 30 30 34.9 1.0 2.9 3.9 2.1 0.1 3.5 3.1 1.1 1.2 0.1