played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 K Armstead Yakima Valley 6 6 29.8 2.0 3.3 5.3 4.0 0.3 2.0 3.8 0.5 1.8 0.8
2 L Murphy Centralia 6 4 28.7 1.3 2.3 3.7 1.3 - 4.2 3.7 1.1 2.2 0.3
3 K Whitley Mt Hood 8 7 29.0 0.8 2.3 3.0 2.9 - 4.6 3.6 1.3 1.6 0.5
4 R Ford Clackamas 9 9 34.7 2.1 8.9 11.0 1.9 - 9.3 3.6 2.6 4.1 0.4
5 M Brown Jr Everett 10 10 32.6 0.9 3.7 4.6 2.2 0.2 4.4 3.4 1.3 1.2 0.1
6 D Sellgren Whatcom 6 6 32.8 1.5 5.7 7.2 2.3 - 3.2 3.3 0.9 0.7 0.2
7 T Thompson S. Puget Sound 7 7 28.3 1.4 5.3 6.7 2.1 0.1 1.9 3.3 0.6 1.1 1.1
8 K Baker Green River 11 11 33.1 2.2 7.4 9.5 3.0 0.3 1.4 3.2 0.4 1.4 0.5
9 M Banks Olympic 7 6 30.3 1.4 4.4 5.9 2.7 - 1.4 3.1 0.5 2.0 1.0
10 C Holifield Grays Harbor 9 6 23.9 0.8 3.0 3.8 2.6 - 2.0 3.0 0.7 1.3 0.1
10 P Maddox Everett 10 8 23.5 1.1 3.6 4.7 2.4 0.1 2.4 3.0 0.8 0.5 0.2
10 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 9 9 28.7 1.8 5.2 7.0 2.3 0.1 3.4 3.0 1.1 1.3 0.3
10 M Wetmore Green River 11 11 30.2 0.7 3.6 4.4 3.5 0.1 4.5 3.0 1.5 1.5 0.0
14 T Cool Lane 8 7 29.9 0.8 3.3 4.0 2.9 0.1 6.4 2.9 2.2 3.0 0.1
15 I Clark Olympic 7 7 28.9 0.1 2.3 2.4 2.7 0.1 1.7 2.9 0.6 0.7 0.3
15 M Montag Whatcom 7 1 23.3 1.4 3.1 4.6 1.7 - 2.3 2.9 0.8 0.6 0.0
17 T Garza Blue Mountain 9 0 17.4 0.2 1.3 1.6 1.0 - 1.2 2.8 0.4 0.2 0.0
18 C Cheatham Columbia Basin 9 9 19.8 0.8 2.3 3.1 2.3 - 3.1 2.7 1.2 2.1 0.2
18 D Pakootas Spokane 9 9 32.6 0.3 3.1 3.4 1.8 - 2.0 2.7 0.8 1.1 0.2
18 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 9 8 30.4 3.0 6.3 9.3 2.2 0.0 2.3 2.7 0.9 2.2 0.3
21 M Miller SW Oregon 8 8 29.4 0.6 4.0 4.6 1.9 - 8.1 2.6 3.1 1.5 0.4
22 D Grogan Blue Mountain 7 6 27.0 3.7 4.6 8.3 3.1 0.1 1.3 2.6 0.5 0.4 0.0
23 A Canete-Hall Lower Columbia 9 9 25.4 0.6 1.7 2.2 2.0 0.1 4.3 2.6 1.7 1.2 0.1
23 J Hillard Blue Mountain 9 9 34.2 0.4 4.1 4.6 2.7 0.1 3.0 2.6 1.2 1.2 0.1
25 R Davis Linn-Benton 6 6 22.0 1.8 4.7 6.5 2.3 - 4.0 2.5 1.6 3.0 1.0
25 S Kirk Edmonds 8 7 25.8 3.5 4.6 8.1 1.5 0.1 2.3 2.5 0.9 0.8 0.1
25 C Myles Highline 8 8 35.5 1.4 4.3 5.6 2.5 - 3.4 2.5 1.4 0.9 0.0
25 I Strom Yakima Valley 6 3 21.2 1.2 1.5 2.7 2.8 0.3 1.7 2.5 0.7 0.8 0.0
29 C Chatman S. Puget Sound 9 8 32.9 0.6 1.3 1.9 2.2 0.1 3.9 2.4 1.6 2.6 0.1
30 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 8 7 28.0 1.9 5.4 7.3 0.8 - 3.6 2.4 1.5 0.6 0.6
31 Z Ruffin Grays Harbor 9 7 23.6 1.9 5.7 7.6 2.3 0.2 2.2 2.3 1.0 0.7 0.2
31 G Vorheis Columbia Basin 9 9 22.6 1.8 3.9 5.7 2.1 - 0.7 2.3 0.3 0.6 0.6
33 G Kingman Tacoma 10 10 31.2 2.7 6.7 9.4 2.3 - 2.6 2.3 1.1 0.7 0.9
34 S Scarpelli Clark 7 7 25.0 0.3 2.1 2.4 0.7 0.0 3.3 2.3 1.4 1.3 0.1
35 T JIan Bellevue 8 8 33.5 0.4 2.4 2.8 1.6 - 4.4 2.3 1.9 0.8 0.3
35 L Price Centralia 4 - 23.0 1.8 3.3 5.0 2.0 - 2.5 2.3 1.1 1.8 0.8
35 J Tendale Treasure Valley 4 - 21.3 2.3 1.8 4.0 2.8 0.3 1.5 2.3 0.7 1.0 1.0
38 N Pryor North Idaho 9 9 21.9 1.2 1.6 2.8 0.9 - 4.8 2.2 2.1 2.0 0.2
39 P Makuei Everett 10 - 18.1 0.9 2.7 3.6 1.7 - 2.7 2.2 1.2 0.9 0.1
40 M Gilson Centralia 6 6 28.0 2.3 7.8 10.2 2.7 0.2 0.8 2.2 0.4 0.5 1.8
40 C Prangley Centralia 6 4 22.8 2.3 3.3 5.7 3.7 0.5 2.8 2.2 1.3 0.8 0.2
42 A McLemore Wenatchee Valley 7 6 24.7 1.3 1.0 2.3 2.1 - 2.4 2.1 1.1 0.6 0.0
43 K Haynes Mt Hood 8 8 26.1 1.0 2.8 3.8 2.0 0.1 1.3 2.1 0.6 1.1 0.3
43 C Shaw Umpqua 8 8 27.6 0.5 3.1 3.6 2.1 - 6.1 2.1 2.9 1.5 0.0
45 A Fortin Pierce 9 8 25.6 0.2 0.7 0.9 1.2 - 2.2 2.1 1.1 1.0 0.1
45 H Hibbard-Brooks Blue Mountain 9 1 16.1 0.3 2.4 2.8 0.9 - 0.8 2.1 0.4 0.3 0.3
45 K Reynolds SW Oregon 9 9 26.1 1.7 3.4 5.1 3.0 0.2 2.4 2.1 1.2 2.0 0.6
45 B Ritschard Portland 9 9 28.4 0.3 3.3 3.7 1.3 0.0 3.8 2.1 1.8 2.0 0.1
45 D Spencer Grays Harbor 9 7 21.3 1.7 2.6 4.2 1.7 - 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.0 0.1
50 A Sommerfield Green River 11 11 36.0 2.4 5.0 7.4 1.9 - 1.0 2.1 0.5 0.9 0.4