played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 C Saviors SW Oregon 8 - 54 5 5 10 8 1 13 2 6.5 5 0
2 W Graves Lane 8 8 157 5 31 36 7 - 31 5 6.2 7 5
3 A Wallen Edmonds 5 - 54 1 5 6 1 - 6 1 6.0 1 1
4 R Itskovich Chemeketa 6 - 77 4 6 10 7 - 10 2 5.0 4 0
4 C Stevenson Wenatchee Valley 7 3 140 7 27 34 20 1 10 2 5.0 4 2
4 K Villarreal Walla Walla 7 2 118 8 7 15 18 - 10 2 5.0 1 0
4 J Willemsen Lane 7 0 70 0 5 5 7 - 5 1 5.0 4 0
8 R Evans North Idaho 10 10 230 17 56 73 17 - 59 13 4.5 28 2
9 E Klekas Umpqua 8 8 237 6 15 21 9 - 26 6 4.3 7 1
10 T Blouin Whatcom 6 - 58 1 5 6 6 - 4 1 4.0 3 0
10 A Hillman Umpqua 7 - 25 1 8 9 3 - 4 1 4.0 0 1
12 A Farmer Mt Hood 7 - 37 4 11 15 6 - 7 2 3.5 1 0
12 L Johnson Clark 7 - 87 17 23 40 16 0 7 2 3.5 0 1
12 D Magaoay Edmonds 8 4 206 3 17 20 13 - 28 8 3.5 13 0
12 T Peterson Umpqua 8 - 114 7 14 21 13 - 14 4 3.5 2 0
16 T Brown Lane 8 1 197 5 15 20 15 - 31 9 3.4 14 1
17 B Gray Chemeketa 7 1 157 12 40 52 7 - 20 6 3.3 4 2
18 F Smith Walla Walla 7 5 210 8 24 32 10 - 13 4 3.3 2 2
19 I Reason Whatcom 7 1 143 13 24 37 13 - 16 5 3.2 2 5
20 A Chappell Skagit Valley 9 9 223 5 19 24 21 - 38 12 3.2 18 0
21 M Miller SW Oregon 8 8 235 5 32 37 15 - 65 21 3.1 12 3
22 J Crumley Everett 10 9 224 3 21 24 28 - 40 13 3.1 6 2
23 A Dufort Chemeketa 7 - 90 8 16 24 8 - 6 2 3.0 1 1
23 K Etzwiler SW Oregon 6 - 25 1 4 5 4 - 3 1 3.0 0 0
23 B Kuiper Big Bend 7 5 123 8 12 20 21 2 6 2 3.0 1 0
23 P Manalo Bellevue 8 - 122 1 6 7 6 - 6 2 3.0 1 0
23 C Sailors SW Oregon 6 1 97 7 17 24 5 - 3 1 3.0 3 5
23 M Washington Big Bend 7 - 104 8 12 20 17 - 6 2 3.0 2 0
29 C Shaw Umpqua 8 8 221 4 25 29 17 - 49 17 2.9 12 0
30 B Gilbert Umpqua 8 8 216 5 27 32 10 - 43 15 2.9 6 0
31 J Andrews Big Bend 7 7 232 11 32 43 15 1 19 7 2.7 8 2
32 L Bonds Lane 8 0 178 2 12 14 30 1 27 10 2.7 14 1
33 J Albright Walla Walla 7 7 183 12 56 68 23 1 16 6 2.7 6 9
33 B Eshete Edmonds 5 - 59 6 6 12 8 - 8 3 2.7 2 0
35 R Ford Clackamas 9 9 312 19 80 99 17 - 84 32 2.6 37 4
36 J Anderson Walla Walla 7 6 201 14 43 57 25 1 13 5 2.6 4 1
36 C Dennis Olympic 7 6 179 21 37 58 13 - 13 5 2.6 2 9
38 A Alagic SW Oregon 7 2 147 7 11 18 5 - 18 7 2.6 5 1
38 T Doyle Edmonds 8 8 236 14 30 44 17 - 36 14 2.6 16 1
40 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 6 6 228 3 33 36 12 0 28 11 2.5 13 3
41 S Escalante Clackamas 6 - 63 6 6 12 5 - 5 2 2.5 4 0
41 M Garrison Clark 7 7 106 6 21 27 20 1 5 2 2.5 9 3
41 S Hall Lower Columbia 9 9 243 7 20 27 12 - 20 8 2.5 12 6
41 W Hardin Walla Walla 7 - 66 8 6 14 6 - 5 2 2.5 2 2
41 B Hayes Edmonds 8 7 165 10 18 28 17 1 5 2 2.5 1 12
41 D Russ Skagit Valley 9 - 103 1 19 20 7 - 15 6 2.5 5 1
41 N Yockey Highline 8 - 115 0 6 6 10 - 5 2 2.5 2 0
48 K Huerta Big Bend 7 7 254 15 28 43 12 - 27 11 2.5 12 0
49 C Davis Pierce 9 7 303 9 42 51 21 - 36 15 2.4 15 4
49 T Fernstrom Clark 7 7 208 7 39 46 9 0 12 5 2.4 10 0