played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 T JIan Bellevue 26 26 850 11 62 73 39 1 135 43 3.1 21 4
2 B Gilbert Umpqua 30 14 782 13 89 102 35 - 148 48 3.1 32 1
3 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 971 47 198 245 49 1 162 53 3.1 79 9
4 W Graves Lane 29 10 487 12 84 96 31 1 46 16 2.9 29 13
5 J Crumley Everett 30 24 692 19 80 99 61 1 107 38 2.8 19 3
6 C Saviors SW Oregon 27 4 221 9 32 41 19 1 35 13 2.7 9 1
7 M Martin Umpqua 30 20 541 9 38 47 23 - 24 9 2.7 14 0
7 A Wallen Edmonds 20 - 95 2 10 12 2 - 8 3 2.7 5 1
9 D Howe Treasure Valley 26 26 889 14 65 79 40 0 102 39 2.6 52 1
10 T Brown Lane 29 13 733 13 49 62 47 - 85 34 2.5 39 3
10 D Sheridan North Idaho 31 4 301 33 55 88 47 - 20 8 2.5 22 1
12 N Pryor North Idaho 32 30 923 34 47 81 32 - 168 69 2.4 62 2
13 T Newhouse Bellevue 25 20 483 10 36 46 47 2 24 10 2.4 9 1
14 C Shaw Umpqua 27 26 783 13 74 87 54 - 143 60 2.4 29 1
15 P Manalo Bellevue 24 - 378 6 16 22 20 - 19 8 2.4 9 0
16 B Johnson Everett 26 1 181 4 9 13 18 - 7 3 2.3 2 1
16 C Smith Clark 17 2 235 7 15 22 18 - 14 6 2.3 16 1
18 T Lawson Edmonds 27 20 595 40 67 107 40 - 43 19 2.3 27 16
19 T Doyle Edmonds 29 29 888 42 145 187 70 - 147 65 2.3 78 2
20 K Etzwiler SW Oregon 24 - 213 5 10 15 18 - 9 4 2.3 6 0
21 M Miller SW Oregon 27 27 911 12 98 110 56 - 159 73 2.2 47 17
22 B Janssan S. Puget Sound 29 - 398 19 31 50 33 0 26 12 2.2 11 4
22 M Kolly Edmonds 28 - 186 21 21 42 51 1 13 6 2.2 6 2
24 J Blodgett Yakima Valley 19 11 547 10 47 57 47 4 66 31 2.1 19 0
25 R Ford Clackamas 29 29 1026 39 238 277 77 5 241 114 2.1 96 11
26 D Banks Clackamas 28 3 481 17 61 78 24 - 65 31 2.1 15 0
27 A Parker Spokane 32 23 888 28 119 147 65 2 128 62 2.1 55 14
28 B Eshete Edmonds 24 - 264 12 24 36 25 - 33 16 2.1 18 0
29 D Magaoay Edmonds 27 24 810 25 77 102 48 - 78 38 2.1 55 1
30 S Scarpelli Clark 27 27 784 6 53 59 32 0 67 33 2.0 19 5
31 C Chatman S. Puget Sound 30 29 991 36 72 108 59 1 120 60 2.0 47 1
31 J Costello Walla Walla 32 11 510 25 36 61 54 - 20 10 2.0 9 4
33 P Malatare North Idaho 32 21 619 41 93 134 61 1 105 53 2.0 58 0
34 C Davis Pierce 27 25 917 29 140 169 65 1 122 62 2.0 65 11
35 D Dixon Centralia 28 27 830 32 106 138 69 1 88 45 2.0 61 1
36 T Sanchez Yakima Valley 28 6 517 14 21 35 17 - 35 18 1.9 25 1
37 A Canete-Hall Lower Columbia 29 29 803 15 57 72 63 2 124 65 1.9 27 3
38 L Bonds Lane 29 6 671 14 37 51 79 2 80 42 1.9 41 7
39 B Ritschard Portland 26 25 794 22 91 113 42 0 91 48 1.9 37 3
40 M Ismay Linn-Benton 26 14 614 15 69 84 43 2 51 27 1.9 24 1
41 R Watanabe Shoreline 22 3 216 5 10 15 8 - 13 7 1.9 4 2
42 D Watson Wenatchee Valley 23 3 225 6 10 16 24 - 11 6 1.8 9 4
43 K Huerta Big Bend 26 26 941 37 90 127 43 1 93 51 1.8 36 0
44 E Klekas Umpqua 30 30 964 13 93 106 43 2 80 44 1.8 30 3
45 D Lyubchenko Clackamas 23 1 83 4 13 17 7 - 9 5 1.8 1 0
46 A Alagic SW Oregon 19 2 232 11 22 33 12 - 21 12 1.8 9 2
46 G Balvanz Whatcom 28 28 865 11 42 53 53 - 35 20 1.8 15 0
48 E Taylor North Idaho 33 2 572 24 70 94 43 - 19 11 1.7 24 3
49 D Russ Skagit Valley 27 1 430 3 62 65 32 - 44 26 1.7 23 1
50 R Davis Linn-Benton 27 27 687 32 110 142 63 2 103 61 1.7 53 26