Rk  
1 D Oliveri Whatcom 28 26 798 165 231 396 92 4 56 69 0.8 20 36
2 M Jespersen Everett 26 26 740 93 254 347 82 4 40 48 0.8 32 22
3 K Baker Green River 31 31 1011 57 237 294 84 5 52 99 0.5 36 32
4 C Dennis Olympic 27 26 755 85 207 292 78 4 41 45 0.9 11 45
5 J Albright Walla Walla 27 27 821 59 225 284 80 1 69 50 1.4 21 56
5 S Hector Lower Columbia 29 12 592 88 196 284 48 - 11 44 0.3 9 25
7 R Ford Clackamas 29 29 1026 39 238 277 77 5 241 114 2.1 96 11
7 D Kerson Pierce 28 28 900 96 181 277 64 3 30 59 0.5 30 14
9 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 867 76 188 264 71 2 62 53 1.2 21 36
10 A Anderson North Idaho 31 25 641 83 175 258 56 - 32 48 0.7 33 27
11 T Faustka S. Puget Sound 30 5 651 113 143 256 89 3 27 33 0.8 31 8
12 C Mathis Lane 29 28 787 88 167 255 95 6 15 31 0.5 26 53
13 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 971 47 198 245 49 1 162 53 3.1 79 9
14 C Walker Bellevue 23 19 703 63 180 243 59 1 58 38 1.5 28 11
15 N Hopkins Wenatchee Valley 28 21 707 62 173 235 72 2 28 39 0.7 17 20
16 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 30 29 947 63 170 233 63 1 61 71 0.9 60 5
16 A Sommerfield Green River 31 31 1103 68 165 233 54 - 33 50 0.7 32 19
18 M Moore Peninsula 29 19 660 79 145 224 74 3 12 23 0.5 17 7
19 L Wilson Lane 28 21 748 57 159 216 98 7 32 28 1.1 20 31
20 D Grogan Blue Mountain 23 22 701 89 125 214 73 5 44 59 0.7 16 16
21 M O'Brien Clackamas 29 28 844 60 152 212 79 3 40 42 1.0 12 39
22 E Kelly Peninsula 29 21 848 64 145 209 57 1 47 28 1.7 17 13
22 S Kirk Edmonds 27 26 728 72 137 209 47 2 48 61 0.8 35 3
24 P Gaddis Clark 27 27 867 35 173 208 67 0 101 83 1.2 18 4
25 M Brown Big Bend 26 25 745 55 152 207 70 4 14 26 0.5 18 35
25 D Harris Highline 29 28 1006 51 156 207 62 - 58 56 1.0 32 8
27 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 30 29 924 56 150 206 63 1 76 80 0.9 51 10
28 G White Spokane 32 25 799 57 147 204 84 4 33 48 0.7 22 3
29 D Thacker Walla Walla 33 33 1171 38 164 202 82 3 110 70 1.6 40 20
30 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 30 29 672 45 156 201 64 1 39 44 0.9 24 33
30 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 28 27 942 45 156 201 50 - 109 87 1.3 28 20
32 B Gray Chemeketa 27 9 625 44 156 200 34 - 78 49 1.6 34 27
33 G Walker Tacoma 27 23 829 47 152 199 72 1 51 33 1.5 23 8
34 B Ford Lower Columbia 26 4 488 47 146 193 41 - 30 34 0.9 8 33
35 T Doyle Edmonds 29 29 888 42 145 187 70 - 147 65 2.3 78 2
36 J Hughes Wenatchee Valley 28 23 805 59 127 186 66 1 35 39 0.9 13 1
37 T Thompson S. Puget Sound 28 26 752 43 133 176 59 2 50 49 1.0 30 23
38 C Benzel Umpqua 30 1 580 30 145 175 47 - 25 27 0.9 20 23
38 I Gotell Spokane 31 29 722 48 127 175 72 3 32 33 1.0 31 28
40 J Greene North Idaho 33 33 490 61 113 174 103 3 12 27 0.4 10 17
40 K Mortensen Umpqua 30 29 558 55 119 174 52 2 28 22 1.3 20 17
42 Z Ruffin Grays Harbor 28 26 737 41 132 173 65 5 47 65 0.7 16 13
43 C Davis Pierce 27 25 917 29 140 169 65 1 122 62 2.0 65 11
43 A Gehrig Clackamas 29 28 819 62 107 169 95 7 47 47 1.0 32 11
45 S Pineda Columbia Basin 28 11 519 54 112 166 42 1 20 38 0.5 19 10
46 G Kingman Tacoma 20 19 613 45 119 164 45 - 48 43 1.1 16 21
47 J Anderson Walla Walla 33 32 713 45 118 163 97 4 32 26 1.2 18 4
47 S Moore Clark 27 23 629 65 98 163 68 5 27 27 1.0 23 5
49 N Wolff Linn-Benton 25 25 563 48 112 160 82 4 31 58 0.5 11 17
50 D Renne Chemeketa 27 19 634 26 132 158 40 - 43 29 1.5 25 28