played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk  
1 D Stewart Lower Columbia 11 11 17.3 4.9-6.5 76.1 0.0-0.0 - 2.3-3.4 67.6 12.1
2 J Greene North Idaho 10 10 10.1 3.7-5.3 69.8 0.0-0.0 - 0.7-1.1 63.6 8.1
3 J Albright Walla Walla 8 7 22.9 5.8-8.2 69.7 0.1-0.4 33.3 1.9-3.1 60.0 13.5
4 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 10 9 19.1 5.5-8.3 66.3 0.1-0.7 14.3 0.7-1.3 53.8 11.8
5 C Mathis Lane 10 10 21.8 4.5-6.8 66.2 0.2-0.3 66.7 2.5-3.5 71.4 11.7
6 D Renne Chemeketa 9 4 21.3 4.3-6.7 65.0 1.3-2.2 60.0 1.3-1.8 75.0 11.3
7 M Gilson Centralia 8 8 28.5 8.2-13.0 63.5 0.5-1.5 33.3 3.9-5.4 72.1 20.9
8 D Kerson Pierce 11 11 29.2 6.9-10.9 63.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.3-1.6 77.8 15.1
9 T Miguel Highline 10 8 16.3 3.6-5.7 63.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 7.7
10 C Dennis Olympic 9 8 25.0 4.7-7.4 62.7 0.0-0.0 - 0.9-1.4 61.5 10.2
11 P Nelson Mt Hood 7 3 16.1 3.7-6.0 61.9 0.0-0.0 - 1.9-2.7 68.4 9.3
12 B Ford Lower Columbia 8 - 16.0 5.6-9.1 61.6 0.1-0.2 50.0 0.9-1.5 58.3 12.3
13 G Walker Tacoma 12 8 30.5 4.8-7.9 61.1 0.4-1.3 31.3 1.1-1.8 61.9 11.2
14 P Wilmes Linn-Benton 8 0 11.4 3.1-5.1 61.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.9-1.0 87.5 7.1
15 T JIan Bellevue 10 10 33.4 7.1-11.7 60.7 1.9-3.6 52.8 4.7-4.9 95.9 20.8
16 L Bonds Lane 10 2 24.9 5.5-9.2 59.8 1.2-2.7 44.4 2.3-3.1 74.2 14.5
17 V Katin Mt Hood 10 7 21.0 4.0-6.7 59.7 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.2-1.4 85.7 9.2
18 K Baker Green River 13 13 33.0 8.7-14.6 59.5 1.0-2.8 36.1 4.1-5.1 80.3 22.5
19 R Evans North Idaho 10 10 23.0 6.7-11.3 59.3 0.4-1.7 23.5 5.2-6.6 78.8 19.0
20 A Chahal Linn-Benton 8 0 14.1 4.0-6.8 59.3 1.4-2.6 52.4 1.0-1.5 66.7 10.4
21 A Dufort Chemeketa 9 - 12.1 3.3-5.7 58.8 0.1-0.7 16.7 0.7-0.9 75.0 7.4
22 Z Ruffin Grays Harbor 11 9 25.1 5.2-8.8 58.8 0.5-1.5 37.5 2.6-4.3 61.7 13.5
23 S Hector Lower Columbia 10 1 15.6 4.8-8.2 58.5 0.8-2.3 34.8 2.4-3.8 63.2 12.8
24 D McShane Mt Hood 10 10 30.4 4.9-8.5 57.6 2.2-4.8 45.8 3.5-4.4 79.5 15.5
25 R Davis Linn-Benton 8 8 22.6 3.0-5.2 57.1 0.4-1.1 33.3 0.9-1.5 58.3 7.3
25 C Russell Chemeketa 9 9 18.6 4.0-7.0 57.1 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.1-2.2 50.0 9.1
27 T Cool Lane 10 9 31.1 9.0-15.8 57.0 2.9-6.4 45.3 4.4-5.1 86.3 25.3
28 P Gaddis Clark 9 9 28.2 6.9-12.1 56.9 1.2-2.8 44.0 2.9-4.0 72.2 17.9
29 B Gray Chemeketa 9 1 21.9 3.3-5.9 56.6 0.2-0.9 25.0 1.9-2.4 77.3 8.8
30 R Hounshell Lane 10 10 21.6 5.6-9.9 56.6 2.3-5.4 42.6 0.6-0.7 85.7 14.1
31 T Ashmore Centralia 8 4 19.8 3.5-6.2 56.0 0.0-0.6 0.0 1.9-2.9 65.2 8.9
32 M Johnson Lower Columbia 11 10 25.8 5.4-9.6 55.7 1.0-2.1 47.8 1.7-2.6 65.5 13.5
33 C Myles Highline 10 10 32.1 5.5-9.9 55.6 1.1-2.5 44.0 1.8-2.8 64.3 13.9
34 N Wolff Linn-Benton 8 8 18.5 4.0-7.2 55.2 0.2-1.0 25.0 1.9-3.0 62.5 10.1
35 G White Spokane 11 4 23.2 4.9-8.9 55.1 0.9-1.8 50.0 1.7-2.4 73.1 12.5
36 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 11 11 29.8 6.5-11.9 55.0 1.5-3.6 42.5 2.5-3.5 71.8 17.2
37 E Kelly Peninsula 10 9 27.0 4.0-7.3 54.8 0.0-0.9 0.0 2.0-3.0 66.7 10.0
38 S Kirk Edmonds 9 8 25.7 7.1-13.0 54.7 1.2-2.8 44.0 4.4-6.0 74.1 19.9
39 S Decker Big Bend 9 9 27.6 5.3-9.8 54.5 2.0-4.0 50.0 2.2-2.6 87.0 14.9
40 D Nuguse Shoreline 9 8 27.0 4.4-8.2 54.1 0.0-0.3 0.0 1.2-1.8 68.8 10.1
41 K Haynes Mt Hood 10 10 26.6 5.4-10.0 54.0 0.4-1.3 30.8 3.6-4.8 75.0 14.8
42 M Jespersen Everett 10 10 24.4 4.1-7.6 53.9 0.1-0.1 100.0 2.6-3.3 78.8 10.9
43 F Smith Walla Walla 9 7 28.9 5.3-9.9 53.9 2.4-6.3 38.6 1.2-1.6 78.6 14.3
44 C Arrasmith Mt Hood 10 9 23.6 4.3-8.0 53.8 1.9-4.5 42.2 1.3-1.7 76.5 11.8
44 E Sheppard Peninsula 10 8 22.1 4.3-8.0 53.8 0.8-2.2 36.4 1.2-1.7 70.6 10.6
46 T Thompson S. Puget Sound 9 7 25.4 5.1-9.6 53.5 2.0-4.8 41.9 1.6-2.1 73.7 13.8
47 D Harris Highline 10 9 30.3 6.4-12.0 53.3 1.5-4.1 36.6 2.9-3.5 82.9 17.2
48 T Carlisle Chemeketa 8 - 16.0 4.4-8.2 53.0 1.1-3.1 36.0 0.8-1.1 66.7 10.6
49 J Andrews Big Bend 9 9 33.2 6.4-12.2 52.7 1.6-3.8 41.2 3.4-4.6 75.6 17.9
50 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 8 8 35.9 7.4-14.0 52.7 4.1-8.5 48.5 3.0-4.0 75.0 21.9