played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk  
1 B Johnson Everett 23 - 7.0 1.5-3.0 48.6 1.4-3.0 48.5 0.3-0.3 85.7 4.7
2 R Ford Clackamas 25 25 35.8 5.8-11.9 48.8 3.2-6.5 48.5 3.8-5.1 74.0 18.5
3 T Bayne Whatcom 16 15 29.1 6.0-11.8 50.8 1.5-3.1 48.0 3.1-4.2 72.1 16.6
4 J Gomez SW Oregon 23 17 22.6 3.3-6.9 47.2 1.1-2.3 46.3 1.0-1.4 71.9 8.6
5 I Strom Yakima Valley 26 10 20.4 2.1-4.8 44.4 1.7-3.7 45.8 0.3-0.6 56.3 6.3
6 M Martin Umpqua 26 16 17.2 2.2-4.5 48.3 1.7-3.7 44.8 0.2-0.2 66.7 6.2
7 E Klekas Umpqua 26 26 32.7 7.5-15.7 48.2 3.6-8.2 44.3 1.4-1.4 97.3 20.1
8 P Manalo Bellevue 21 - 15.8 2.0-4.7 42.4 1.5-3.5 43.8 0.3-0.4 66.7 5.8
8 E Taylor North Idaho 27 2 16.5 4.7-10.1 46.4 3.6-8.1 43.8 1.1-1.1 93.5 14.0
10 N Boyer Portland 25 17 26.4 3.3-7.0 47.1 1.1-2.6 43.8 1.4-2.3 63.2 9.1
11 C Sullivan Clackamas 23 19 28.7 5.0-10.0 50.4 2.7-6.1 43.6 1.3-1.9 69.8 14.0
12 M Brown Jr Everett 26 26 34.3 8.5-18.1 47.0 4.0-9.1 43.5 5.2-6.5 80.5 26.2
13 G Balvanz Whatcom 23 23 31.3 4.3-9.8 44.2 3.3-7.5 43.4 0.7-1.0 72.7 12.7
14 A Sommerfield Green River 26 26 35.8 6.3-12.5 50.3 3.0-6.9 43.0 1.4-2.0 72.5 17.0
15 L Mugo Wenatchee Valley 22 16 22.3 3.0-6.9 42.8 2.2-5.2 43.0 0.8-1.2 66.7 9.0
16 S Hall Lower Columbia 24 23 28.6 4.8-10.8 44.6 2.9-6.7 42.9 2.5-2.8 86.8 14.9
17 S Decker Big Bend 25 25 31.0 6.0-12.1 50.0 2.3-5.4 42.5 2.8-3.4 83.5 17.2
18 D Pakootas Spokane 26 25 32.4 5.4-13.5 39.8 2.8-6.6 42.4 3.1-3.6 87.1 16.7
19 S Hadlock Wenatchee Valley 23 11 23.2 4.1-9.1 45.0 2.7-6.4 41.9 0.9-1.3 69.0 11.7
20 N Cleveland Peninsula 17 4 17.5 2.9-6.9 41.5 1.0-2.4 41.5 0.8-1.1 73.7 7.6
21 D Dixon Centralia 24 23 29.1 3.4-8.1 42.1 1.0-2.4 41.4 0.9-1.8 50.0 8.8
22 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 26 25 30.4 6.2-12.0 51.4 1.8-4.4 41.2 1.9-3.1 61.3 16.1
23 T Brown Lane 23 11 25.8 3.8-8.7 43.8 2.0-4.9 41.1 0.8-1.0 79.2 10.5
24 A Kingman Tacoma 18 18 32.4 5.6-12.7 43.7 2.8-6.8 41.0 1.1-1.7 66.7 15.0
25 D Howe Treasure Valley 24 24 34.0 5.9-12.3 48.1 1.4-3.5 41.0 1.6-2.3 69.6 14.9
26 F Smith Walla Walla 27 25 32.4 5.8-11.2 51.5 3.0-7.3 40.8 1.4-1.7 83.0 16.0
27 D Howard Walla Walla 27 16 24.0 4.5-10.6 42.5 3.0-7.4 40.5 1.0-1.2 78.8 13.0
28 C Shaw Umpqua 23 22 29.3 6.1-13.3 45.6 1.4-3.6 40.2 2.1-2.9 74.2 15.7
29 M O'Brien Clackamas 25 24 28.4 4.6-10.0 46.2 1.6-3.9 40.2 1.4-1.8 73.9 12.2
30 J Hillard Blue Mountain 25 25 33.7 4.2-10.9 39.0 1.7-4.2 40.0 1.4-2.0 73.5 11.6
31 K Huerta Big Bend 25 25 36.0 7.3-15.8 46.4 2.9-7.4 39.7 5.1-6.0 84.7 22.6
32 B Bunn S. Puget Sound 26 1 21.1 3.0-7.6 39.9 1.8-4.7 39.7 2.4-3.0 81.8 10.3
33 D Harris Highline 26 25 34.3 7.0-12.8 54.8 2.0-5.2 39.6 4.0-4.6 87.5 20.2
34 B McNabb Chemeketa 21 19 22.5 2.7-6.3 43.2 1.5-3.9 39.5 2.4-2.9 83.3 9.3
35 C Arrasmith Mt Hood 23 16 23.4 3.6-8.0 45.4 1.8-4.5 39.4 1.7-2.0 87.0 10.7
36 B Tetrault Edmonds 24 2 13.1 1.6-4.0 39.2 1.4-3.6 39.1 0.2-0.4 66.7 4.8
37 M Foreman Blue Mountain 17 17 30.3 5.9-14.3 41.6 1.9-4.8 39.0 3.1-5.1 60.5 16.8
38 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 20 20 36.5 6.3-15.1 42.2 3.5-9.2 38.8 3.2-4.0 82.3 19.5
39 H Hibbard-Brooks Blue Mountain 25 2 15.7 2.1-5.8 36.6 1.6-4.2 38.7 1.6-1.8 88.9 7.5
40 B Jordan Portland 22 12 25.1 3.2-7.7 41.4 1.0-2.6 38.6 1.3-2.1 60.9 8.6
41 A Harvey Linn-Benton 23 23 24.4 3.8-8.3 46.1 1.4-3.6 38.6 0.4-0.6 64.3 9.4
42 L Bonds Lane 23 5 23.1 4.3-8.7 49.7 1.1-3.0 38.2 2.7-3.6 73.5 12.4
43 T Cool Lane 23 22 32.3 8.2-16.5 49.5 2.7-7.3 37.7 3.6-5.0 71.9 22.7
44 T Fernstrom Clark 22 20 29.9 4.4-10.2 43.1 2.1-5.7 37.6 1.4-1.8 75.0 12.3
45 A Alagic SW Oregon 17 2 13.6 3.2-7.8 40.6 1.9-5.2 37.5 0.9-1.4 66.7 9.2
45 J Andrews Big Bend 18 16 32.5 6.6-12.4 53.1 1.5-4.0 37.5 2.3-3.2 72.4 17.1
47 M Miller SW Oregon 24 24 33.3 6.5-15.1 42.8 2.5-6.8 37.4 3.8-5.0 75.8 19.3
48 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 26 25 31.4 4.9-11.3 43.3 2.5-6.8 37.1 2.1-2.6 80.6 14.4
49 C Chatman S. Puget Sound 26 25 32.9 4.0-9.0 44.2 1.5-4.2 37.0 2.4-3.1 77.8 11.9
49 J Parker Everett 26 16 25.7 4.3-11.1 39.2 3.1-8.3 37.0 1.3-1.6 85.4 13.1