played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk  
1 M Johnson Lower Columbia 9 9 26.2 5.6-9.7 57.5 1.1-1.9 58.8 2.1-3.2 65.5 14.3
2 T JIan Bellevue 8 8 33.5 7.5-11.1 67.4 2.2-3.9 58.1 4.8-5.0 95.0 22.0
3 J Willemsen Lane 7 0 10.0 2.3-3.9 59.3 1.9-3.3 56.5 0.1-0.3 50.0 6.6
4 A Chahal Linn-Benton 6 0 14.2 4.5-6.8 65.9 1.5-2.7 56.3 0.5-1.2 42.9 11.0
5 S Decker Big Bend 7 7 25.6 4.7-8.4 55.9 2.1-3.9 55.6 2.3-2.6 88.9 13.9
6 P Makuei Everett 10 - 18.1 2.3-4.5 51.1 1.1-2.0 55.0 2.4-3.3 72.7 8.1
7 M Brown Big Bend 7 7 30.0 6.3-11.3 55.7 1.4-2.7 52.6 1.6-1.7 91.7 15.6
8 R Ford Clackamas 9 9 34.7 6.4-13.0 49.6 3.8-7.3 51.5 3.1-4.3 71.8 19.8
9 J Delgado Spokane 9 9 32.7 5.6-12.3 45.0 4.0-7.8 51.4 2.7-3.1 85.7 17.8
9 E Klekas Umpqua 8 8 29.6 8.9-16.6 53.4 4.5-8.8 51.4 1.2-1.2 100.0 23.5
11 M Ismay Linn-Benton 6 0 18.3 3.3-5.7 58.8 1.5-3.0 50.0 0.5-1.2 42.9 8.7
11 P Manalo Bellevue 8 - 15.3 2.1-4.5 47.2 1.5-3.0 50.0 0.2-0.4 66.7 6.0
11 D Renne Chemeketa 7 2 20.3 3.7-6.3 59.1 1.0-2.0 50.0 0.9-1.0 85.7 9.3
14 G Balvanz Whatcom 7 7 32.6 5.3-10.7 49.3 3.9-8.0 48.2 0.7-1.1 62.5 15.1
15 S Kirk Edmonds 8 7 25.8 6.9-12.6 54.5 1.4-2.9 47.8 4.9-6.6 73.6 20.0
16 L Mugo Wenatchee Valley 8 7 24.9 3.4-8.0 42.2 2.5-5.2 47.6 1.2-1.6 76.9 10.5
16 C Myles Highline 8 8 35.5 6.2-10.8 58.1 1.2-2.6 47.6 2.0-2.9 69.6 15.8
18 K Savo Whatcom 7 7 30.7 4.1-8.4 49.2 2.0-4.3 46.7 2.9-3.4 83.3 13.1
18 S Waddington Chemeketa 7 4 21.3 2.9-6.7 42.6 1.0-2.1 46.7 1.0-2.0 50.0 7.7
20 T Cool Lane 8 7 29.9 8.9-15.8 56.3 3.2-7.0 46.4 3.9-4.5 86.1 24.9
20 R Kavanagh Highline 8 1 23.9 3.9-7.9 49.2 1.6-3.5 46.4 3.4-4.2 79.4 12.8
20 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 9 9 28.7 6.2-11.1 56.0 1.4-3.1 46.4 2.9-3.9 74.3 16.8
23 K Warren Bellevue 8 8 30.9 6.5-13.5 48.1 2.5-5.5 45.5 2.9-4.2 67.6 18.4
24 L Bonds Lane 8 0 22.3 4.5-7.4 61.0 1.1-2.5 45.0 2.1-3.1 68.0 12.3
25 B Moawad Green River 11 9 27.6 4.2-7.9 52.9 2.0-4.5 44.9 1.8-2.5 74.1 12.2
26 D Howard Walla Walla 7 - 16.9 3.3-8.1 40.4 2.4-5.4 44.7 0.7-1.0 71.4 9.7
27 N Boyer Portland 9 5 25.2 3.4-6.9 50.0 1.3-3.0 44.4 2.0-3.0 66.7 10.2
27 S Hall Lower Columbia 9 9 27.0 5.2-11.3 46.1 3.1-7.0 44.4 2.3-2.7 87.5 15.9
27 D McShane Mt Hood 8 8 29.9 4.8-8.5 55.9 2.0-4.5 44.4 3.9-4.8 81.6 15.4
30 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 8 7 29.0 4.9-11.8 41.5 3.4-7.6 44.3 2.9-3.4 85.2 16.0
31 J Hillard Blue Mountain 9 9 34.2 4.4-10.8 41.2 2.0-4.6 43.9 2.1-2.8 76.0 13.0
32 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 9 8 30.4 6.3-11.8 53.8 2.8-6.3 43.9 3.1-3.8 82.4 18.6
33 R Hill Pierce 9 9 24.8 2.6-6.7 38.3 1.6-3.6 43.8 0.3-0.8 42.9 7.0
33 I Reason Whatcom 7 1 20.4 3.1-7.3 43.1 1.0-2.3 43.8 2.4-4.3 56.7 9.7
33 A Sommerfield Green River 11 11 36.0 6.7-13.1 51.4 3.2-7.3 43.8 0.9-1.5 58.8 17.5
36 A Alagic SW Oregon 7 2 21.0 5.3-11.7 45.1 3.4-7.9 43.6 1.4-2.0 71.4 15.4
37 T Brown Lane 8 1 24.6 3.9-8.4 46.3 2.1-4.9 43.6 0.9-1.1 77.8 10.8
38 B Johnson Everett 9 - 6.6 1.1-2.6 43.5 1.1-2.6 43.5 0.3-0.4 75.0 3.7
39 E Taylor North Idaho 10 1 17.9 6.5-14.6 44.5 5.4-12.5 43.2 2.2-2.3 95.7 20.6
40 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 6 6 35.8 6.0-13.0 46.2 3.7-8.5 43.1 2.3-3.5 66.7 18.0
41 C Arrasmith Mt Hood 8 8 23.9 4.4-7.8 56.5 1.9-4.4 42.9 1.4-1.8 78.6 12.0
41 J Purvis Highline 8 7 16.6 1.8-4.1 42.4 1.1-2.6 42.9 0.8-0.8 100.0 5.4
43 R Hounshell Lane 8 8 22.4 6.2-10.8 58.1 2.5-5.9 42.6 0.8-0.9 85.7 15.8
44 B Evers Linn-Benton 6 6 20.7 5.2-10.2 50.8 2.8-6.7 42.5 0.8-0.8 100.0 14.0
45 A Anderson North Idaho 8 6 18.3 5.2-11.4 46.2 1.0-2.4 42.1 2.6-4.2 61.8 14.1
46 J Garner Grays Harbor 9 6 26.4 4.0-8.2 48.6 1.7-4.0 41.7 2.1-3.2 65.5 11.8
46 C Shaw Umpqua 8 8 27.6 6.5-13.4 48.6 1.2-3.0 41.7 2.2-3.0 75.0 16.5
46 B Tetrault Edmonds 8 - 14.5 2.1-5.0 42.5 1.9-4.5 41.7 0.2-0.6 40.0 6.4
49 K Reynolds SW Oregon 9 9 26.1 4.8-9.1 52.4 2.1-5.1 41.3 0.8-1.6 50.0 12.4
50 T Grimm Chemeketa 7 6 20.0 2.7-8.3 32.8 1.0-2.4 41.2 2.6-3.0 85.7 9.0