played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk  
1 S Scarpelli Clark 10 10 25.9 3.5-7.9 44.3 1.5-4.0 37.5 2.7-2.8 96.4 11.2
2 T JIan Bellevue 10 10 33.4 7.1-11.7 60.7 1.9-3.6 52.8 4.7-4.9 95.9 20.8
3 E Taylor North Idaho 10 1 17.9 6.5-14.6 44.5 5.4-12.5 43.2 2.2-2.3 95.7 20.6
4 L Price Centralia 6 - 20.7 4.3-8.8 49.1 0.5-2.3 21.4 2.5-2.7 93.8 11.7
5 H Hibbard-Brooks Blue Mountain 11 1 16.8 2.5-7.1 35.9 1.9-5.2 36.8 2.2-2.4 92.3 9.2
5 D Magaoay Edmonds 10 6 25.5 5.9-12.9 45.7 0.8-3.4 23.5 3.6-3.9 92.3 16.2
7 D Pakootas Spokane 11 11 31.9 4.3-12.0 35.6 2.3-6.3 36.2 3.2-3.5 89.7 14.0
8 T Grimm Chemeketa 9 8 20.6 2.9-8.2 35.1 1.2-2.7 45.8 2.7-3.0 88.9 9.7
9 S Hall Lower Columbia 11 11 26.7 5.0-11.0 45.5 2.8-6.9 40.8 2.1-2.4 88.5 14.9
10 K Bell Skagit Valley 11 - 19.6 3.5-6.8 52.0 0.6-1.6 38.9 3.4-3.8 88.1 11.1
11 S Decker Big Bend 10 10 27.2 5.0-9.3 53.8 2.0-3.9 51.3 2.2-2.5 88.0 14.2
11 L Murphy Centralia 8 4 23.4 2.4-5.9 40.4 0.4-1.1 33.3 2.8-3.1 88.0 7.9
13 M O'Brien Clackamas 9 8 28.2 4.9-11.1 44.0 1.4-3.7 39.4 2.1-2.4 86.4 13.3
14 T Cool Lane 10 9 31.1 9.0-15.8 57.0 2.9-6.4 45.3 4.4-5.1 86.3 25.3
15 I Turner Clark 8 1 19.5 3.9-8.5 45.6 0.2-1.8 14.3 2.2-2.6 85.7 10.3
16 T Jensen Linn-Benton 8 7 20.9 3.4-7.9 42.9 0.8-3.2 23.1 2.1-2.5 85.0 9.6
17 S Moore Clark 10 10 23.1 5.6-11.7 47.9 0.4-1.6 25.0 2.2-2.6 84.6 13.8
18 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 8 8 37.0 7.1-18.2 39.0 3.0-9.2 32.4 3.4-4.0 84.4 20.6
19 J Delgado Spokane 11 11 33.0 5.5-11.8 46.2 3.8-7.5 51.2 2.4-2.8 83.9 17.1
20 I Gotell Spokane 10 8 22.2 2.7-6.0 45.0 0.3-2.0 15.0 2.5-3.0 83.3 8.2
20 J Magee Bellevue 10 - 17.5 2.2-4.0 55.0 0.2-0.6 33.3 3.0-3.6 83.3 7.6
22 D Brantley Columbia Basin 11 11 17.4 3.0-9.0 33.3 1.1-5.0 21.8 3.5-4.3 83.0 10.6
23 D Harris Highline 10 9 30.3 6.4-12.0 53.3 1.5-4.1 36.6 2.9-3.5 82.9 17.2
24 A Lloyd Shoreline 10 9 29.0 5.2-11.7 44.4 2.5-7.0 35.7 3.3-4.0 82.5 16.2
25 B Bunn S. Puget Sound 11 - 21.5 3.0-7.5 39.8 1.7-4.5 38.0 2.5-3.1 82.4 10.3
25 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 10 9 30.1 5.4-12.6 42.9 3.7-8.1 45.7 2.8-3.4 82.4 17.3
25 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 11 10 29.6 5.9-11.5 51.2 2.8-6.6 42.5 2.5-3.1 82.4 17.2
28 D Thacker Walla Walla 9 9 36.7 7.3-18.9 38.8 3.4-10.8 32.0 6.4-7.9 81.7 24.6
29 K Savo Whatcom 9 8 30.8 4.0-8.2 48.6 1.8-4.1 43.2 2.4-3.0 81.5 12.2
29 L Wilson Lane 8 2 18.3 2.5-4.2 58.8 0.4-0.6 60.0 5.5-6.8 81.5 10.9
31 M Michael Skagit Valley 11 8 21.5 3.7-9.3 40.2 1.7-5.0 34.5 2.4-2.9 81.3 11.5
32 C Davis Pierce 11 9 33.9 6.0-14.0 42.9 2.0-5.9 33.8 5.6-7.0 80.5 19.6
33 K Strickland Portland 11 11 30.9 5.8-16.1 36.2 2.8-8.4 33.7 3.0-3.7 80.5 17.5
34 K Baker Green River 13 13 33.0 8.7-14.6 59.5 1.0-2.8 36.1 4.1-5.1 80.3 22.5
35 M Brown Jr Everett 12 12 33.8 7.8-17.8 43.9 3.6-8.8 41.0 6.1-7.6 80.2 25.3
36 I Clark Olympic 9 9 29.7 4.3-11.8 36.8 1.0-3.2 31.0 2.7-3.3 80.0 12.3
37 A Gehrig Clackamas 9 9 27.0 6.1-12.8 47.8 1.1-3.8 29.4 3.9-4.9 79.5 17.2
37 D McShane Mt Hood 10 10 30.4 4.9-8.5 57.6 2.2-4.8 45.8 3.5-4.4 79.5 15.5
39 R Kavanagh Highline 10 2 23.1 3.5-7.8 44.9 1.4-3.5 40.0 2.7-3.4 79.4 11.1
40 K Huerta Big Bend 10 10 36.8 8.4-16.5 50.9 2.8-7.6 36.8 4.6-5.8 79.3 24.2
41 R Evans North Idaho 10 10 23.0 6.7-11.3 59.3 0.4-1.7 23.5 5.2-6.6 78.8 19.0
41 M Jespersen Everett 10 10 24.4 4.1-7.6 53.9 0.1-0.1 100.0 2.6-3.3 78.8 10.9
43 K Waters Portland 11 10 20.5 3.6-9.5 38.1 0.7-2.4 30.8 2.0-2.5 78.6 10.0
44 H Jacob Yakima Valley 8 4 30.9 5.0-11.1 44.9 0.4-1.2 30.0 5.6-7.2 77.6 16.0
45 J Andrews Big Bend 10 9 33.4 6.3-12.3 51.2 1.5-3.9 38.5 3.3-4.3 76.7 17.4
46 C Chatman S. Puget Sound 11 10 33.2 3.9-8.7 44.8 1.1-3.9 27.9 2.0-2.6 75.9 10.9
47 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 8 8 35.9 7.4-14.0 52.7 4.1-8.5 48.5 3.0-4.0 75.0 21.9
47 K Haynes Mt Hood 10 10 26.6 5.4-10.0 54.0 0.4-1.3 30.8 3.6-4.8 75.0 14.8
47 C Shaw Umpqua 10 10 27.4 6.4-13.2 48.5 1.2-3.2 37.5 2.1-2.8 75.0 16.1
50 L Bonds Lane 10 2 24.9 5.5-9.2 59.8 1.2-2.7 44.4 2.3-3.1 74.2 14.5