played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 M Brown Jr Everett 12 12 33.8 7.8-17.8 43.9 3.6-8.8 41.0 6.1-7.6 80.2 25.3
2 T Cool Lane 10 9 31.1 9.0-15.8 57.0 2.9-6.4 45.3 4.4-5.1 86.3 25.3
3 D Thacker Walla Walla 9 9 36.7 7.3-18.9 38.8 3.4-10.8 32.0 6.4-7.9 81.7 24.6
4 K Huerta Big Bend 9 9 36.4 8.1-15.9 51.0 2.7-7.7 34.8 4.6-5.7 80.4 23.4
5 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 10 9 29.1 7.9-17.2 45.9 1.7-5.9 28.8 5.1-7.0 72.9 22.6
6 K Baker Green River 13 13 33.0 8.7-14.6 59.5 1.0-2.8 36.1 4.1-5.1 80.3 22.5
7 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 8 8 35.9 7.4-14.0 52.7 4.1-8.5 48.5 3.0-4.0 75.0 21.9
8 E Klekas Umpqua 10 10 29.7 8.2-16.0 51.3 4.1-8.4 48.8 1.2-1.2 100.0 21.7
9 M Gilson Centralia 8 8 28.5 8.2-13.0 63.5 0.5-1.5 33.3 3.9-5.4 72.1 20.9
10 T JIan Bellevue 10 10 33.4 7.1-11.7 60.7 1.9-3.6 52.8 4.7-4.9 95.9 20.8
11 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 8 8 37.0 7.1-18.2 39.0 3.0-9.2 32.4 3.4-4.0 84.4 20.6
12 E Taylor North Idaho 10 1 17.9 6.5-14.6 44.5 5.4-12.5 43.2 2.2-2.3 95.7 20.6
13 D Woodard Shoreline 10 10 30.3 7.8-18.6 41.9 2.3-6.4 35.9 2.6-3.9 66.7 20.5
14 S Kirk Edmonds 9 8 25.7 7.1-13.0 54.7 1.2-2.8 44.0 4.4-6.0 74.1 19.9
15 R Ford Clackamas 9 9 34.7 6.4-13.0 49.6 3.8-7.3 51.5 3.1-4.3 71.8 19.8
16 C Davis Pierce 11 9 33.9 6.0-14.0 42.9 2.0-5.9 33.8 5.6-7.0 80.5 19.6
17 R Evans North Idaho 10 10 23.0 6.7-11.3 59.3 0.4-1.7 23.5 5.2-6.6 78.8 19.0
18 G Kingman Tacoma 12 12 31.7 6.4-15.1 42.5 2.2-6.4 35.1 3.3-4.9 67.8 18.4
19 K Warren Bellevue 10 10 31.9 6.3-14.2 44.4 2.4-6.1 39.3 3.4-5.0 68.0 18.4
20 J Andrews Big Bend 9 9 33.2 6.4-12.2 52.7 1.6-3.8 41.2 3.4-4.6 75.6 17.9
20 P Gaddis Clark 9 9 28.2 6.9-12.1 56.9 1.2-2.8 44.0 2.9-4.0 72.2 17.9
22 A Sommerfield Green River 13 13 36.2 6.8-13.8 49.2 3.2-7.8 40.6 0.8-1.5 57.9 17.5
23 K Strickland Portland 11 11 30.9 5.8-16.1 36.2 2.8-8.4 33.7 3.0-3.7 80.5 17.5
24 K Armstead Yakima Valley 8 8 31.0 6.6-15.4 43.1 1.2-4.1 30.3 2.9-5.4 53.5 17.4
25 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 10 9 30.1 5.4-12.6 42.9 3.7-8.1 45.7 2.8-3.4 82.4 17.3
26 A Gehrig Clackamas 9 9 27.0 6.1-12.8 47.8 1.1-3.8 29.4 3.9-4.9 79.5 17.2
27 D Harris Highline 10 9 30.3 6.4-12.0 53.3 1.5-4.1 36.6 2.9-3.5 82.9 17.2
28 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 11 11 29.8 6.5-11.9 55.0 1.5-3.6 42.5 2.5-3.5 71.8 17.2
28 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 11 10 29.6 5.9-11.5 51.2 2.8-6.6 42.5 2.5-3.1 82.4 17.2
30 J Delgado Spokane 11 11 33.0 5.5-11.8 46.2 3.8-7.5 51.2 2.4-2.8 83.9 17.1
31 M Banks Olympic 9 8 31.8 6.2-12.6 49.6 0.7-1.8 37.5 3.2-5.7 56.9 16.3
32 D Clayton Blue Mountain 11 11 34.9 6.6-15.5 42.9 2.1-6.3 33.3 0.9-1.5 62.5 16.3
33 A Lloyd Shoreline 10 9 29.0 5.2-11.7 44.4 2.5-7.0 35.7 3.3-4.0 82.5 16.2
33 D Magaoay Edmonds 10 6 25.5 5.9-12.9 45.7 0.8-3.4 23.5 3.6-3.9 92.3 16.2
35 C Shaw Umpqua 10 10 27.4 6.4-13.2 48.5 1.2-3.2 37.5 2.1-2.8 75.0 16.1
36 H Jacob Yakima Valley 8 4 30.9 5.0-11.1 44.9 0.4-1.2 30.0 5.6-7.2 77.6 16.0
37 D McShane Mt Hood 10 10 30.4 4.9-8.5 57.6 2.2-4.8 45.8 3.5-4.4 79.5 15.5
38 M Brown Big Bend 9 9 30.0 6.1-11.8 51.9 1.2-2.9 42.3 2.0-2.2 90.0 15.4
39 C Walker Bellevue 7 3 27.7 6.0-14.4 41.6 1.3-5.4 23.7 2.1-3.6 60.0 15.4
40 M Wetmore Green River 13 13 29.2 5.8-12.0 48.7 1.1-2.9 36.8 2.5-3.5 71.7 15.3
41 D Kerson Pierce 11 11 29.2 6.9-10.9 63.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.3-1.6 77.8 15.1
42 A Kingman Tacoma 12 12 33.9 5.6-12.8 43.5 2.6-6.8 38.3 1.3-2.0 66.7 15.1
43 S Hall Lower Columbia 11 11 26.7 5.0-11.0 45.5 2.8-6.9 40.8 2.1-2.4 88.5 14.9
44 G Balvanz Whatcom 9 9 33.2 5.2-11.0 47.5 3.7-8.0 45.8 0.8-1.1 70.0 14.9
44 S Decker Big Bend 9 9 27.6 5.3-9.8 54.5 2.0-4.0 50.0 2.2-2.6 87.0 14.9
44 C Holifield Grays Harbor 9 6 23.9 5.6-12.4 44.6 2.3-6.6 35.6 1.4-2.0 72.2 14.9
47 K Haynes Mt Hood 10 10 26.6 5.4-10.0 54.0 0.4-1.3 30.8 3.6-4.8 75.0 14.8
48 A Alagic SW Oregon 9 2 20.4 4.9-11.3 43.1 3.3-7.8 42.9 1.4-2.0 72.2 14.6
49 L Bonds Lane 10 2 24.9 5.5-9.2 59.8 1.2-2.7 44.4 2.3-3.1 74.2 14.5
50 N Pryor North Idaho 9 9 21.9 5.7-12.8 44.3 0.9-2.8 32.0 2.1-3.2 65.5 14.3