played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 28 27 33.6 9.9-19.4 51.2 1.8-5.5 32.3 5.9-8.3 70.7 27.5
2 M Brown Jr Everett 30 30 34.9 8.6-19.0 45.5 4.0-9.5 41.6 5.0-6.2 79.7 26.2
3 T Cool Lane 29 28 32.5 8.2-16.5 49.5 2.9-7.4 38.6 3.4-4.7 73.0 22.7
4 K Huerta Big Bend 26 26 36.2 7.4-15.7 46.9 2.8-7.2 39.4 5.0-5.8 84.9 22.6
5 D Thacker Walla Walla 33 33 35.5 7.3-16.7 43.8 3.2-9.1 35.3 4.7-6.0 77.9 22.6
6 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 24 23 36.6 7.5-17.1 43.9 2.7-7.5 35.6 4.8-6.0 80.4 22.5
7 K Baker Green River 31 31 32.6 8.2-14.8 55.3 0.9-2.3 38.9 4.2-5.2 79.6 21.5
8 D Harris Highline 29 28 34.7 6.9-12.8 54.0 2.0-5.2 38.4 3.8-4.6 84.1 19.7
9 M Miller SW Oregon 27 27 33.7 6.4-15.4 41.7 2.4-6.9 35.1 4.4-5.7 77.1 19.6
10 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 20 20 36.5 6.3-15.1 42.2 3.5-9.2 38.8 3.2-4.0 82.3 19.5
11 E Klekas Umpqua 30 30 32.1 7.2-15.1 47.4 3.5-8.0 43.9 1.3-1.3 97.5 19.1
12 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 28.9 7.7-12.9 59.3 0.4-1.4 31.7 3.2-5.3 61.0 19.0
13 D Magaoay Edmonds 27 24 30.0 6.7-14.7 45.5 1.6-4.7 33.3 4.0-4.7 85.7 18.9
14 N Pryor North Idaho 32 30 28.8 7.9-14.9 52.9 0.5-2.2 23.6 2.5-3.8 66.9 18.9
15 R Ford Clackamas 29 29 35.4 5.9-12.2 48.7 3.1-6.5 47.3 3.9-5.3 73.9 18.8
16 S Kirk Edmonds 27 26 27.0 6.6-13.2 49.6 0.6-2.0 30.9 4.6-5.7 79.9 18.3
17 D Woodard Shoreline 26 25 27.9 7.2-16.7 43.0 2.0-5.8 35.1 1.9-2.8 69.4 18.3
18 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 29.4 6.6-11.9 55.2 0.7-2.5 28.4 4.3-5.5 78.1 18.2
19 C Davis Pierce 27 25 34.0 5.7-13.9 41.1 1.9-5.7 33.5 4.4-5.3 83.2 17.7
20 P Gaddis Clark 27 27 32.1 6.7-13.4 50.1 0.9-2.4 37.9 3.2-4.3 75.7 17.6
21 D Clayton Blue Mountain 21 21 35.2 6.9-16.0 43.0 2.3-7.2 32.2 1.1-1.8 63.2 17.3
22 K Strickland Portland 27 27 32.2 5.5-15.3 35.7 3.0-8.5 34.9 3.1-3.9 81.0 17.1
23 S Decker Big Bend 26 26 31.4 6.0-12.2 49.4 2.2-5.2 42.6 2.8-3.3 82.8 17.0
24 A Sommerfield Green River 31 31 35.6 6.3-13.1 48.1 3.1-7.3 42.2 1.3-1.8 73.2 17.0
25 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 30 29 30.8 6.4-12.4 51.3 1.9-4.6 40.3 2.3-3.5 66.3 16.9
26 J Andrews Big Bend 19 17 32.5 6.5-12.4 52.8 1.4-3.9 36.0 2.4-3.3 73.0 16.9
27 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 28 26 31.3 5.3-14.4 36.6 3.0-8.9 34.3 3.1-3.8 83.0 16.8
28 J Albright Walla Walla 27 27 30.4 6.9-11.8 58.3 0.3-1.0 25.0 2.6-3.9 67.6 16.7
29 D Kerson Pierce 28 28 32.1 7.4-12.4 59.7 0.0-0.0 - 1.9-2.7 69.3 16.6
30 K Whitley Mt Hood 27 26 32.0 5.8-13.8 41.8 1.5-5.0 30.1 3.6-4.6 76.8 16.6
31 G Kingman Tacoma 20 19 30.6 5.7-13.8 41.1 2.0-5.7 35.1 3.0-4.5 67.8 16.4
32 M Foreman Blue Mountain 19 19 30.5 5.8-14.1 41.2 1.8-4.6 38.6 2.9-5.1 58.3 16.3
33 C Walker Bellevue 23 19 30.6 6.3-13.3 47.4 1.4-5.0 28.4 2.3-3.6 63.4 16.3
34 D Pakootas Spokane 31 30 32.2 5.3-13.5 39.5 2.5-6.5 39.1 3.0-3.5 85.5 16.2
35 T Bayne Whatcom 21 20 29.7 6.0-12.5 47.9 1.3-3.2 39.7 2.9-4.0 72.6 16.2
36 M Banks Olympic 27 20 32.2 5.8-12.6 46.3 0.5-1.7 28.3 3.9-6.1 64.0 16.0
37 K Armstead Yakima Valley 24 21 29.3 6.0-13.9 42.9 1.0-3.6 28.7 2.8-5.2 54.4 15.8
38 S Hall Lower Columbia 28 27 30.0 5.1-11.6 43.9 2.8-6.8 40.3 2.8-3.2 86.5 15.7
39 A Anderson North Idaho 31 25 20.7 5.9-12.2 48.7 1.0-2.7 35.7 2.8-3.9 71.9 15.6
40 A Gehrig Clackamas 29 28 28.2 5.4-11.9 45.1 1.8-5.0 36.8 3.0-3.8 80.0 15.6
41 T Parker-Lopez Tacoma 21 18 31.5 5.7-14.0 40.5 1.8-6.0 29.4 2.5-3.8 65.8 15.6
42 C Shaw Umpqua 27 26 29.0 6.0-13.1 45.6 1.4-3.7 37.6 2.0-3.0 68.8 15.4
43 D Howe Treasure Valley 26 26 34.2 6.1-12.4 49.1 1.4-3.4 40.9 1.7-2.4 69.8 15.2
44 F Smith Walla Walla 33 31 31.9 5.5-10.9 50.4 2.9-7.2 40.2 1.2-1.5 81.3 15.1
45 A Kingman Tacoma 18 18 32.4 5.6-12.7 43.7 2.8-6.8 41.0 1.1-1.7 66.7 15.0
46 T JIan Bellevue 26 26 32.7 5.2-9.0 57.3 1.0-2.5 40.6 3.5-4.0 89.3 14.8
47 K Reynolds SW Oregon 28 28 27.4 5.3-11.2 47.3 1.5-4.2 35.0 2.4-4.0 59.3 14.4
48 C Sullivan Clackamas 27 23 29.0 5.1-10.4 49.5 2.8-6.6 42.4 1.3-1.8 73.5 14.4
49 A Lloyd Shoreline 27 24 27.2 4.8-12.1 39.9 2.4-6.8 35.0 2.2-2.7 83.3 14.2
50 I Clark Olympic 27 27 33.8 5.0-12.9 38.5 1.1-4.0 28.0 3.1-3.8 83.3 14.2