Rk  
1 M Brown Jr Everett 26 26 893 221-470 47.0 103-237 43.5 136-169 80.5 681
2 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 24 23 788 231-463 49.9 39-131 29.8 141-199 70.9 642
3 D Thacker Walla Walla 27 27 946 189-440 43.0 85-246 34.6 129-167 77.2 592
4 K Baker Green River 26 26 862 216-389 55.5 23-63 36.5 112-143 78.3 567
5 K Huerta Big Bend 25 25 901 183-394 46.4 73-184 39.7 127-150 84.7 566
6 D Harris Highline 26 25 891 183-334 54.8 53-134 39.6 105-120 87.5 524
7 E Klekas Umpqua 26 26 851 196-407 48.2 94-212 44.3 36-37 97.3 522
8 T Cool Lane 23 22 743 188-380 49.5 63-167 37.7 82-114 71.9 521
9 M Gilson Centralia 26 25 757 205-347 59.1 12-39 30.8 90-144 62.5 512
10 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 22 21 803 164-376 43.6 60-167 35.9 105-129 81.4 493
11 R Evans North Idaho 27 27 760 175-313 55.9 18-64 28.1 114-145 78.6 482
12 N Pryor North Idaho 26 24 718 196-378 51.9 16-63 25.4 65-90 72.2 473
13 R Ford Clackamas 25 25 894 145-297 48.8 79-163 48.5 94-127 74.0 463
14 M Miller SW Oregon 24 24 799 155-362 42.8 61-163 37.4 91-120 75.8 462
15 C Davis Pierce 25 23 846 142-344 41.3 48-139 34.5 115-139 82.7 447
16 D Woodard Shoreline 24 24 677 174-402 43.3 50-138 36.2 45-65 69.2 443
17 A Sommerfield Green River 26 26 930 164-326 50.3 77-179 43.0 37-51 72.5 442
18 D Magaoay Edmonds 23 20 677 159-336 47.3 37-104 35.6 86-99 86.9 441
19 D Pakootas Spokane 26 25 842 140-352 39.8 73-172 42.4 81-93 87.1 434
19 K Strickland Portland 25 25 812 141-387 36.4 75-212 35.4 77-95 81.1 434
21 D Kerson Pierce 26 26 831 195-324 60.2 0-0 - 42-62 67.7 432
22 F Smith Walla Walla 27 25 876 156-303 51.5 80-196 40.8 39-47 83.0 431
23 S Decker Big Bend 25 25 776 151-302 50.0 57-134 42.5 71-85 83.5 430
24 S Kirk Edmonds 23 22 631 152-295 51.5 15-47 31.9 100-128 78.1 419
25 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 26 25 790 161-313 51.4 47-114 41.2 49-80 61.3 418
26 K Whitley Mt Hood 25 24 797 144-339 42.5 40-129 31.0 88-116 75.9 416
27 A Gehrig Clackamas 25 24 710 145-312 46.5 44-126 34.9 76-97 78.4 410
28 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 24 22 733 127-345 36.8 73-212 34.4 73-88 83.0 400
29 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 20 20 729 127-301 42.2 71-183 38.8 65-79 82.3 390
30 P Gaddis Clark 24 24 751 151-303 49.8 20-59 33.9 66-88 75.0 388
31 E Taylor North Idaho 27 2 445 127-274 46.4 96-219 43.8 29-31 93.5 379
32 A Lloyd Shoreline 25 23 690 126-306 41.2 62-168 36.9 60-72 83.3 374
32 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 26 25 816 127-293 43.3 66-178 37.1 54-67 80.6 374
34 H Jacob Yakima Valley 26 22 779 127-278 45.7 9-34 26.5 108-157 68.8 371
34 D Lindgren Yakima Valley 26 25 708 146-309 47.2 15-56 26.8 64-113 56.6 371
36 A Anderson North Idaho 25 19 492 137-289 47.4 23-66 34.8 72-97 74.2 369
37 M Banks Olympic 24 17 759 134-296 45.3 11-41 26.8 89-142 62.7 368
38 I Clark Olympic 24 24 799 129-321 40.2 29-95 30.5 78-93 83.9 365
39 D Clayton Blue Mountain 21 21 739 145-337 43.0 49-152 32.2 24-38 63.2 363
40 C Shaw Umpqua 23 22 673 140-307 45.6 33-82 40.2 49-66 74.2 362
41 J Albright Walla Walla 21 21 611 148-233 63.5 4-20 20.0 61-93 65.6 361
42 S Hall Lower Columbia 24 23 686 115-258 44.6 69-161 42.9 59-68 86.8 358
42 Z Ruffin Grays Harbor 26 24 682 137-245 55.9 8-37 21.6 76-107 71.0 358
44 D Howe Treasure Valley 24 24 815 142-295 48.1 34-83 41.0 39-56 69.6 357
45 D Howard Walla Walla 27 16 648 122-287 42.5 81-200 40.5 26-33 78.8 351
46 G White Spokane 27 20 652 128-237 54.0 26-63 41.3 66-84 78.6 348
47 S Hector Lower Columbia 25 9 484 135-247 54.7 19-62 30.6 53-92 57.6 342
47 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 26 25 573 152-245 62.0 9-26 34.6 29-45 64.4 342
49 J Parker Everett 26 16 669 113-288 39.2 80-216 37.0 35-41 85.4 341
49 K Reynolds SW Oregon 25 25 676 127-272 46.7 37-107 34.6 50-91 54.9 341