Rk  
1 M Brown Jr Everett 19 19 664 163-360 45.3 70-169 41.4 110-136 80.9 506
2 K Baker Green River 19 19 623 164-296 55.4 19-54 35.2 84-102 82.4 431
3 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 16 15 496 148-301 49.2 32-96 33.3 91-131 69.5 419
4 E Klekas Umpqua 18 18 576 152-293 51.9 73-154 47.4 28-28 100.0 405
5 D Harris Highline 19 18 647 133-247 53.8 41-99 41.4 73-84 86.9 380
6 D Thacker Walla Walla 18 18 639 114-298 38.3 56-176 31.8 93-121 76.9 377
7 T Cool Lane 15 14 477 128-243 52.7 44-109 40.4 69-89 77.5 369
8 K Huerta Big Bend 15 15 563 117-240 48.8 44-112 39.3 73-90 81.1 351
9 M Gilson Centralia 18 17 512 135-239 56.5 9-26 34.6 67-102 65.7 346
10 D Magaoay Edmonds 18 15 521 127-266 47.7 30-82 36.6 61-68 89.7 345
11 D Woodard Shoreline 17 17 497 130-309 42.1 39-106 36.8 37-54 68.5 336
12 C Davis Pierce 18 16 617 105-250 42.0 34-100 34.0 89-111 80.2 333
13 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 19 18 577 126-234 53.8 33-77 42.9 38-58 65.5 323
14 M Miller SW Oregon 17 17 555 110-240 45.8 38-101 37.6 61-83 73.5 319
14 A Sommerfield Green River 19 19 679 122-247 49.4 57-139 41.0 18-28 64.3 319
16 R Evans North Idaho 18 18 492 119-214 55.6 9-40 22.5 69-90 76.7 316
16 R Ford Clackamas 17 17 595 99-200 49.5 58-116 50.0 60-81 74.1 316
18 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 15 14 537 106-249 42.6 41-114 36.0 58-72 80.6 311
19 D Kerson Pierce 18 18 560 137-218 62.8 0-0 - 28-45 62.2 302
20 K Strickland Portland 17 17 541 96-269 35.7 52-146 35.6 56-66 84.8 300
21 C Shaw Umpqua 18 18 531 116-250 46.4 26-69 37.7 38-53 71.7 296
22 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 19 18 585 99-223 44.4 55-137 40.1 42-51 82.4 295
23 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 14 14 501 95-210 45.2 53-128 41.4 50-60 83.3 293
24 G Kingman Tacoma 17 16 522 98-241 40.7 33-99 33.3 58-83 69.9 287
25 A Gehrig Clackamas 17 16 482 101-218 46.3 25-79 31.6 59-74 79.7 286
26 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 18 16 540 91-241 37.8 57-151 37.7 46-56 82.1 285
27 S Kirk Edmonds 16 15 422 101-188 53.7 12-34 35.3 67-89 75.3 281
28 D Pakootas Spokane 18 17 569 89-223 39.9 45-112 40.2 57-69 82.6 280
29 E Taylor North Idaho 18 2 316 91-204 44.6 68-164 41.5 24-25 96.0 274
30 T JIan Bellevue 17 17 556 92-163 56.4 22-50 44.0 67-72 93.1 273
30 N Pryor North Idaho 17 16 476 112-234 47.9 14-51 27.5 35-52 67.3 273
32 J Andrews Big Bend 15 14 505 105-191 55.0 22-56 39.3 40-55 72.7 272
33 M Banks Olympic 17 10 516 100-214 46.7 10-31 32.3 61-100 61.0 271
33 J Delgado Spokane 19 19 592 93-223 41.7 55-131 42.0 30-38 78.9 271
35 F Smith Walla Walla 18 16 550 98-187 52.4 52-124 41.9 21-25 84.0 269
36 S Hall Lower Columbia 18 18 503 87-192 45.3 48-113 42.5 45-51 88.2 267
37 K Armstead Yakima Valley 18 15 501 102-239 42.7 15-57 26.3 47-86 54.7 266
37 D Clayton Blue Mountain 16 16 557 107-243 44.0 38-109 34.9 14-23 60.9 266
39 Z Ruffin Grays Harbor 18 16 456 99-169 58.6 8-23 34.8 55-80 68.8 261
40 M Wetmore Green River 19 19 545 100-208 48.1 18-55 32.7 40-56 71.4 258
41 P Gaddis Clark 16 16 449 96-184 52.2 13-46 28.3 50-66 75.8 255
41 G White Spokane 19 12 452 95-169 56.2 18-36 50.0 47-58 81.0 255
43 A Anderson North Idaho 16 11 327 98-198 49.5 12-35 34.3 43-63 68.3 251
44 K Reynolds SW Oregon 18 18 479 93-184 50.5 31-80 38.8 32-59 54.2 249
45 A Lloyd Shoreline 17 15 455 84-194 43.3 39-109 35.8 41-50 82.0 248
46 J Garner Grays Harbor 18 15 486 86-178 48.3 29-78 37.2 43-62 69.4 244
47 H Jacob Yakima Valley 18 14 531 83-186 44.6 6-22 27.3 69-99 69.7 241
48 D Howard Walla Walla 18 7 430 84-200 42.0 51-131 38.9 20-26 76.9 239
49 D Howe Treasure Valley 16 16 514 97-192 50.5 27-60 45.0 16-20 80.0 237
50 A Cox Spokane 18 10 457 85-199 42.7 13-41 31.7 53-75 70.7 236