Rk  
1 M Brown Jr Everett 30 30 1047 259-569 45.5 119-286 41.6 149-187 79.7 786
2 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 28 27 942 278-543 51.2 50-155 32.3 164-232 70.7 770
3 D Thacker Walla Walla 33 33 1171 242-552 43.8 106-300 35.3 155-199 77.9 745
4 K Baker Green River 31 31 1011 254-459 55.3 28-72 38.9 129-162 79.6 665
5 T Cool Lane 29 28 943 237-479 49.5 83-215 38.6 100-137 73.0 657
6 N Pryor North Idaho 32 30 923 253-478 52.9 17-72 23.6 81-121 66.9 604
7 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 971 217-393 55.2 23-81 28.4 143-183 78.1 600
8 K Huerta Big Bend 26 26 941 192-409 46.9 74-188 39.4 129-152 84.9 587
9 E Klekas Umpqua 30 30 964 215-454 47.4 105-239 43.9 39-40 97.5 574
10 D Harris Highline 29 28 1006 201-372 54.0 58-151 38.4 111-132 84.1 571
11 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 867 230-388 59.3 13-41 31.7 97-159 61.0 570
12 R Ford Clackamas 29 29 1026 172-353 48.7 89-188 47.3 113-153 73.9 546
13 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 24 23 878 180-410 43.9 64-180 35.6 115-143 80.4 539
14 M Miller SW Oregon 27 27 911 173-415 41.7 65-185 35.1 118-153 77.1 529
15 A Sommerfield Green River 31 31 1103 195-405 48.1 95-225 42.2 41-56 73.2 526
16 D Magaoay Edmonds 27 24 810 180-396 45.5 42-126 33.3 108-126 85.7 510
17 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 30 29 924 191-372 51.3 56-139 40.3 69-104 66.3 507
18 D Pakootas Spokane 31 30 999 165-418 39.5 79-202 39.1 94-110 85.5 503
19 F Smith Walla Walla 33 31 1052 182-361 50.4 96-239 40.2 39-48 81.3 499
20 S Kirk Edmonds 27 26 728 177-357 49.6 17-55 30.9 123-154 79.9 494
21 A Anderson North Idaho 31 25 641 184-378 48.7 30-84 35.7 87-121 71.9 485
22 C Davis Pierce 27 25 917 154-375 41.1 52-155 33.5 119-143 83.2 479
23 P Gaddis Clark 27 27 867 182-363 50.1 25-66 37.9 87-115 75.7 476
24 D Woodard Shoreline 26 25 724 186-433 43.0 53-151 35.1 50-72 69.4 475
25 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 28 26 877 148-404 36.6 85-248 34.3 88-106 83.0 469
26 D Kerson Pierce 28 28 900 207-347 59.7 0-0 - 52-75 69.3 466
27 K Strickland Portland 27 27 869 148-414 35.7 80-229 34.9 85-105 81.0 461
28 E Taylor North Idaho 33 2 572 157-340 46.2 114-266 42.9 30-33 90.9 458
29 A Gehrig Clackamas 29 28 819 156-346 45.1 53-144 36.8 88-110 80.0 453
30 J Albright Walla Walla 27 27 821 186-319 58.3 7-28 25.0 71-105 67.6 450
31 K Whitley Mt Hood 27 26 863 156-373 41.8 41-136 30.1 96-125 76.8 449
32 G White Spokane 32 25 799 164-297 55.2 37-80 46.3 80-100 80.0 445
33 S Decker Big Bend 26 26 816 156-316 49.4 58-136 42.6 72-87 82.8 442
34 S Hall Lower Columbia 28 27 839 143-326 43.9 77-191 40.3 77-89 86.5 440
35 M Banks Olympic 27 20 869 157-339 46.3 13-46 28.3 105-164 64.0 432
36 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 30 29 947 144-335 43.0 76-205 37.1 59-77 76.6 423
37 C Shaw Umpqua 27 26 783 162-355 45.6 38-101 37.6 55-80 68.8 417
38 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 30 29 672 182-297 61.3 10-29 34.5 39-57 68.4 413
39 S Hector Lower Columbia 29 12 592 165-307 53.7 19-68 27.9 61-103 59.2 410
40 J Parker Everett 30 18 774 136-340 40.0 95-253 37.5 38-44 86.4 405
41 D Howard Walla Walla 33 22 811 141-330 42.7 94-234 40.2 28-35 80.0 404
41 K Reynolds SW Oregon 28 28 768 148-313 47.3 41-117 35.0 67-113 59.3 404
43 J Delgado Spokane 32 32 925 143-355 40.3 79-197 40.1 36-47 76.6 401
44 D Howe Treasure Valley 26 26 889 158-322 49.1 36-88 40.9 44-63 69.8 396
45 D Lindgren Yakima Valley 28 27 757 155-334 46.4 17-61 27.9 67-122 54.9 394
46 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 20 20 729 127-301 42.2 71-183 38.8 65-79 82.3 390
47 C Sullivan Clackamas 27 23 783 139-281 49.5 75-177 42.4 36-49 73.5 389
47 M Wetmore Green River 31 30 852 150-317 47.3 28-92 30.4 61-82 74.4 389
49 T JIan Bellevue 26 26 850 134-234 57.3 26-64 40.6 92-103 89.3 386
50 H Jacob Yakima Valley 28 24 820 132-287 46.0 9-34 26.5 111-161 68.9 384