10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 E Taylor North Idaho 27 2 16.5 11.4-24.6 46.4 8.6-19.7 43.8 2.6-2.8 93.5 34.0
2 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 24 23 32.8 11.7-23.5 49.9 2.0-6.6 29.8 7.2-10.1 70.9 32.6
3 M Brown Jr Everett 26 26 34.3 9.9-21.1 47.0 4.6-10.6 43.5 6.1-7.6 80.5 30.5
4 A Anderson North Idaho 25 19 19.7 11.1-23.5 47.4 1.9-5.4 34.8 5.9-7.9 74.2 30.0
5 S Hector Lower Columbia 25 9 19.4 11.2-20.4 54.7 1.6-5.1 30.6 4.4-7.6 57.6 28.3
6 T Cool Lane 23 22 32.3 10.1-20.5 49.5 3.4-9.0 37.7 4.4-6.1 71.9 28.0
7 A Alagic SW Oregon 17 2 13.6 9.3-22.9 40.6 5.7-15.2 37.5 2.8-4.1 66.7 27.1
8 M Gilson Centralia 26 25 29.1 10.8-18.3 59.1 0.6-2.1 30.8 4.8-7.6 62.5 27.1
9 S Kirk Edmonds 23 22 27.4 9.6-18.7 51.5 1.0-3.0 31.9 6.3-8.1 78.1 26.6
10 N Pryor North Idaho 26 24 27.6 10.9-21.1 51.9 0.9-3.5 25.4 3.6-5.0 72.2 26.4
11 K Baker Green River 26 26 33.2 10.0-18.1 55.5 1.1-2.9 36.5 5.2-6.6 78.3 26.3
12 D Woodard Shoreline 24 24 28.2 10.3-23.7 43.3 3.0-8.1 36.2 2.7-3.8 69.2 26.2
13 D Magaoay Edmonds 23 20 29.4 9.4-19.9 47.3 2.2-6.1 35.6 5.1-5.8 86.9 26.1
14 J Greene North Idaho 27 27 13.7 11.6-16.3 70.9 0.1-0.1 100.0 2.6-4.2 61.5 25.9
15 R Evans North Idaho 27 27 28.1 9.2-16.5 55.9 0.9-3.4 28.1 6.0-7.6 78.6 25.4
16 B Evers Linn-Benton 9 9 20.6 8.9-17.7 50.0 5.0-11.7 42.6 2.4-2.4 100.0 25.1
17 D Thacker Walla Walla 27 27 35.0 8.0-18.6 43.0 3.6-10.4 34.6 5.5-7.1 77.2 25.0
18 K Huerta Big Bend 24 24 36.0 8.0-17.6 45.5 3.0-8.1 37.4 5.9-6.9 84.7 24.9
19 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 22 21 36.5 8.2-18.7 43.6 3.0-8.3 35.9 5.2-6.4 81.4 24.6
20 E Siale Bellevue 12 7 19.8 8.9-19.5 45.7 3.5-9.6 36.8 3.2-4.5 70.4 24.5
21 E Klekas Umpqua 26 26 32.7 9.2-19.1 48.2 4.4-10.0 44.3 1.7-1.7 97.3 24.5
22 C Butcher Blue Mountain 6 1 21.2 9.1-23.0 39.7 3.1-9.1 34.5 2.5-5.0 50.0 23.9
23 D Brantley Columbia Basin 22 22 22.0 7.2-18.6 38.7 3.1-9.4 32.7 6.5-8.1 79.6 23.9
24 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 26 25 22.0 10.6-17.1 62.0 0.6-1.8 34.6 2.0-3.1 64.4 23.9
25 E Weary Jr Edmonds 25 3 16.2 9.2-21.0 43.7 1.4-4.6 29.8 4.1-6.4 64.6 23.8
26 T Lane Whatcom 11 10 27.5 9.4-19.9 47.3 0.9-3.3 28.0 4.1-6.1 67.4 23.8
27 D Harris Highline 25 24 34.1 8.3-15.2 54.8 2.4-6.1 40.3 4.7-5.4 87.0 23.8
28 D Stewart Lower Columbia 23 18 13.8 9.8-14.8 66.7 0.0-0.0 - 4.0-6.1 66.7 23.7
29 A Chahal Linn-Benton 25 0 12.2 7.8-16.2 48.4 3.0-6.7 45.1 5.0-7.8 63.3 23.7
30 J Albright Walla Walla 21 21 29.1 9.7-15.3 63.5 0.3-1.3 20.0 4.0-6.1 65.6 23.6
31 K McRaven Yakima Valley 16 5 17.7 8.9-17.7 50.4 0.3-0.8 33.3 5.4-8.1 66.7 23.5
32 M Miller SW Oregon 24 24 33.3 7.8-18.1 42.8 3.1-8.2 37.4 4.6-6.0 75.8 23.1
33 A Gehrig Clackamas 25 24 28.4 8.2-17.6 46.5 2.5-7.1 34.9 4.3-5.5 78.4 23.1
34 K Waters Portland 25 14 21.8 8.4-20.4 41.0 1.7-5.9 28.4 4.6-5.7 79.5 23.0
35 B Ford Lower Columbia 22 3 19.0 10.3-17.9 57.4 0.1-0.2 50.0 2.2-3.7 59.0 22.9
36 S Decker Big Bend 24 24 30.9 8.0-15.9 50.2 3.0-7.1 42.7 3.8-4.6 83.5 22.8
37 T Bayne Whatcom 16 15 29.1 8.3-16.3 50.8 2.1-4.3 48.0 4.2-5.8 72.1 22.8
38 J Tendale Treasure Valley 6 - 14.2 9.4-25.4 37.0 0.9-7.5 12.5 2.8-4.2 66.7 22.6
39 B Martin Everett 6 3 23.5 8.5-13.6 62.5 4.5-7.4 61.5 0.9-3.7 23.1 22.4
40 N Wolff Linn-Benton 23 23 21.9 8.6-17.8 48.2 1.4-4.6 29.3 3.7-5.7 65.3 22.3
41 C Walker Bellevue 20 16 30.4 8.4-17.4 47.9 2.0-6.6 30.7 3.2-5.1 61.5 21.9
42 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 24 22 30.5 6.9-18.8 36.8 4.0-11.6 34.4 4.0-4.8 83.0 21.8
43 M Foreman Blue Mountain 16 16 30.2 7.5-18.1 41.7 2.5-6.1 40.5 4.2-7.0 60.0 21.8
44 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 25 24 30.2 8.4-15.9 52.8 2.5-5.7 43.9 2.4-4.0 61.3 21.8
45 R Ntow Jr. SW Oregon 18 9 16.2 8.1-18.4 44.0 1.0-4.4 21.9 4.5-6.2 73.3 21.7
46 A Lloyd Shoreline 25 23 27.6 7.3-17.7 41.2 3.6-9.7 36.9 3.5-4.2 83.3 21.7
47 D Howard Walla Walla 27 16 24.0 7.5-17.7 42.5 5.0-12.3 40.5 1.6-2.0 78.8 21.7
48 K Hassett Columbia Basin 24 17 20.2 7.0-18.2 38.5 4.0-11.4 34.8 3.5-4.0 87.8 21.5
49 C Shaw Umpqua 23 22 29.3 8.3-18.2 45.6 2.0-4.9 40.2 2.9-3.9 74.2 21.5
50 R Nelson Highline 11 1 12.2 8.7-14.0 61.7 0.0-0.0 - 4.2-4.5 93.3 21.5